Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22901/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22901/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22901 / Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 12 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Nov 2019 06:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

23:25

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:59

00:02

-1437

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:27

03:30

3

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:17

04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:16

05:26

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

09:25

09:50

25

-

2

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

10:20

10:21

1

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

12:51

12:52

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

13:25

13:55

30

-

2

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

14:40

14:41

1

-

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

14:55

14:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

15:38

15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

16:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22901 / Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-09 2019-11-07 2019-11-05 2019-11-02 2019-10-31 2019-10-29 2019-10-26
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 23:59 1 min 1 min -1 min 0 min 0 min -2 min 3 min
Surat (ST) 03:27 -8 min -6 min -21 min 0 min 3 min -7 min -4 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:17 0 min 0 min -3 min 0 min 5 min 7 min 3 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:16 0 min 0 min -7 min 0 min 8 min 1 min 3 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:24 15 min 0 min -2 min 0 min 1 min 3 min -2 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 09:25 -4 min -5 min -20 min 0 min -22 min 4 min -2 min
Jaora (JAO) 10:20 10 min 6 min 9 min 0 min 12 min 23 min 8 min
Mandsor (MDS) 11:01 8 min 6 min 8 min 0 min 8 min 19 min 22 min
Nimach (NMH) 12:08 2 min -14 min -11 min 0 min -12 min -2 min -1 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 12:51 -8 min -13 min -3 min 0 min -2 min -8 min -4 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 13:25 12 min 7 min 8 min 0 min 3 min -5 min 0 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 14:40 23 min 4 min 15 min 0 min 7 min 6 min 0 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 14:55 23 min 2 min 15 min 0 min 6 min 7 min 2 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 15:38 28 min 2 min 22 min 0 min 16 min 21 min 22 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 16:10 14 min 0 min 22 min 0 min -5 min 21 min 22 min