Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22901/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22901/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22901 / Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2019
  • Last Updated 19 Sep 2019 09:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

origin

23:25

-

-

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

23:59

00:02

-1437

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:27

03:30

3

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:17

04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:16

05:26

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:24

07:26

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

09:25

09:50

25

-

2

N.A

Jaora (JAO)

10:20

10:21

1

-

2

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

11:01

11:03

2

-

2

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

Nimbahera (NBH)

12:51

12:52

1

-

2

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

13:25

13:55

30

-

2

N.A

Fatehnagar (FAN)

14:40

14:41

1

-

2

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

14:55

14:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

15:38

15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Udaipur City (UDZ)

16:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22901 / Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-09-17 2019-09-14 2019-09-12 2019-09-10 2019-09-07 2019-09-05 2019-09-03
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 23:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Surat (ST) 03:27 -12 min -7 min 3 min -2 min -8 min -2 min -12 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:17 -8 min -9 min 4 min 2 min -4 min -2 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:16 3 min 6 min 12 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:24 6 min 3 min 77 min 0 min 4 min 21 min 4 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 09:25 -20 min -15 min 78 min -15 min -10 min 0 min -15 min
Jaora (JAO) 10:20 7 min 13 min 89 min 8 min 18 min 11 min 6 min
Mandsor (MDS) 11:01 7 min 30 min 88 min 7 min 47 min 10 min 5 min
Nimach (NMH) 12:08 1 min 9 min 68 min -2 min 20 min -15 min -3 min
Nimbahera (NBH) 12:51 -3 min -1 min 56 min -2 min 6 min -16 min 9 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 13:25 0 min 5 min 67 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 8 min
Fatehnagar (FAN) 14:40 12 min 7 min 64 min 16 min 8 min 10 min 22 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 14:55 14 min 8 min 63 min 16 min 15 min 15 min 26 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 15:38 18 min 19 min 53 min 13 min 22 min 22 min 26 min
Udaipur City (UDZ) 16:10 5 min 19 min 35 min -2 min 2 min 22 min 8 min