Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22738/HSR SC EXP

Check the current running status of 22738/HSR SC EXP which runs between HSR to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22738 / HSR SC EXP (HSR - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Churu
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:56 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:50/14:40

14:54/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

16:30/15:40

16:35/15:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:30/16:30

16:35/16:35

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:19/17:19

17:21/17:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:00/19:00

19:20/19:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:12/20:12

20:14/20:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:40/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:55/07:55

08:05/08:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:51/09:51

09:56/09:56

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:36/14:36

14:46/14:46

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:10/18:10

18:15/18:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:00/03:00

03:01/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Hinganghat
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:45/14:40

14:49/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:40/15:40

16:07/15:45

27 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

17:05/16:30

17:09/16:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:51/17:19

17:53/17:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:00/19:00

19:30/19:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:29/20:12

20:33/20:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

21:19/20:40

21:25/20:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

22:03/21:50

22:10/21:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:05/00:05

00:24/00:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:27/01:15

01:29/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:06/02:00

02:09/02:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:25/06:15

06:27/06:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

08:09/07:55

08:18/08:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:56/09:51

10:18/09:56

22 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:49/11:40

11:55/11:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:36/14:36

14:46/14:46

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:25/15:18

15:27/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:14/18:10

18:23/18:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:07/19:03

19:10/19:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:45/19:44

20:05/19:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:31/20:20

20:36/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:47/21:45

21:57/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:15/23:00

23:18/23:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:11/01:08

01:12/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

01:11/02:10

01:12/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:10/03:00

02:15/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:00/03:54

03:01/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

03:54/05:40

03:55/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Garhnokha
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:31 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:49/14:40

14:52/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:40/15:40

15:49/15:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:38/16:30

16:41/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:25/17:19

17:28/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:00/19:00

19:32/19:20

32 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:46/20:12

20:47/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:46/20:40

20:47/20:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:11/00:05

00:17/00:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:55/07:55

08:05/08:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:51/09:51

09:56/09:56

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:36/14:36

14:46/14:46

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:10/18:10

18:15/18:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:14/01:08

01:12/01:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:00/03:00

03:01/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Garhnokha
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:30 05-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:51/Origin

13:51/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:43/14:40

15:05/14:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:58/15:40

16:02/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:50/16:30

16:54/16:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:37/17:19

17:41/17:21

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:00/19:00

19:29/19:20

29 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:43/20:12

20:45/20:14

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

20:43/20:40

20:45/20:45

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:08/00:05

00:15/00:15

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:05/02:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:15/06:15

06:17/06:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:55/07:55

08:05/08:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:51/09:51

09:56/09:56

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:40/11:40

11:45/11:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:36/14:36

14:46/14:46

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:18/15:18

15:20/15:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:18/16:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:10/18:10

18:15/18:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:03/19:03

19:05/19:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:20/20:20

20:25/20:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:50/21:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:11/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

03:00/03:00

03:01/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:54/03:54

03:55/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

05:40/05:40

05:42/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yenor
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:25 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

14:00/Origin

14:00/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:55/14:40

14:57/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:40/15:40

15:47/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:37/16:30

16:41/16:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:25/17:19

17:56/17:21

31 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:06/19:00

19:58/19:20

52 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:56/20:12

20:58/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

21:36/20:40

21:43/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

22:28/21:50

22:38/21:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:05/00:05

00:17/00:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:29/01:15

01:32/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:06/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:17/06:15

06:21/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:56/07:55

08:19/08:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:58/09:51

10:10/09:56

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:56/11:40

12:03/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:49/14:36

15:01/14:46

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:29/15:18

15:32/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:19/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:55/17:40

17:58/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:23/18:10

18:32/18:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:18/19:03

19:19/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:59/19:44

20:02/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:30/20:20

20:35/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:51/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:12/23:00

23:14/23:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

01:08/02:10

01:10/02:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:10/03:00

02:15/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:00/03:54

03:01/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

03:54/05:40

03:55/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Talni
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:44 01-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

14:00/Origin

14:00/13:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:55/14:40

14:57/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:40/15:40

15:47/15:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:37/16:30

16:41/16:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:25/17:19

17:56/17:21

31 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:06/19:00

19:58/19:20

52 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:56/20:12

20:58/20:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

21:36/20:40

21:43/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

22:28/21:50

22:38/21:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:05/00:05

00:17/00:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:29/01:15

01:32/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:06/02:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:25/04:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:22/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:17/06:15

06:21/06:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:56/07:55

08:19/08:05

23 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:58/09:51

10:10/09:56

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:56/11:40

12:03/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:49/14:36

15:01/14:46

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:29/15:18

15:32/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:16/16:16

16:19/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:55/17:40

17:58/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:23/18:10

18:32/18:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:18/19:03

19:19/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

19:59/19:44

20:02/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:30/20:20

20:35/20:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:51/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:00/23:00

23:02/23:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

23:00/01:08

23:02/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

01:08/02:10

01:10/02:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:10/03:00

02:15/03:01

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:00/03:54

03:01/03:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

03:54/05:40

03:55/05:42

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Yenor
  • Start Date 23 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 25-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hisar Jn (HSR)

13:50/Origin

13:50/13:50

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)

14:41/14:40

14:45/14:45

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Churu Jn (CUR)

15:40/15:40

15:50/15:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)

16:42/16:30

16:45/16:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Sri Dungargarh (SDGH)

17:27/17:19

17:30/17:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Bikaner Jn (BKN)

19:00/19:00

19:25/19:20

25 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Nokha (NOK)

20:27/20:12

20:30/20:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Nagaur (NGO)

21:17/20:40

21:24/20:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Merta Road Jn (MTD)

22:18/21:50

22:24/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Jodhpur (JU)

00:05/00:05

00:16/00:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Pali Marwar (PMY)

01:29/01:15

01:31/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Jn (MJ)

02:00/02:00

02:21/02:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

04:15/04:15

04:26/04:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

05:20/05:20

05:23/05:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:55/07:55

08:05/08:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

09:53/09:51

10:03/09:56

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

11:52/11:40

11:59/11:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Nandurbar (NDB)

14:40/14:36

14:55/14:46

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Dondaicha (DDE)

15:25/15:18

15:28/15:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

16:18/16:16

16:21/16:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Dharangaon (DXG)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

17:40/17:40

17:45/17:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

18:16/18:10

18:26/18:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

19:33/19:03

19:35/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Shegaon (SEG)

20:03/19:44

20:08/19:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Akola Jn (AK)

20:38/20:20

20:45/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Badnera Jn (BD)

21:45/21:45

21:52/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Wardha Jn (WR)

23:07/23:00

23:08/23:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

01:08/01:08

01:10/01:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Balharshah (BPQ)

01:08/02:10

01:10/02:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

02:10/03:00

02:15/03:01

1 min

On Time

3

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

03:00/03:54

03:01/03:55

1 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

03:54/05:40

03:55/05:42

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 22738 / HSR SC EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-12 2024-07-07 2024-07-05 2024-06-30 2024-06-28 2024-06-23 2024-06-21
Hisar Jn (HSR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 14:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churu Jn (CUR) 15:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 16:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 17:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nokha (NOK) 20:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagaur (NGO) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jodhpur (JU) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 04:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 11:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 14:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 15:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 16:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 17:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 18:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malkapur (MKU) 19:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shegaon (SEG) 19:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akola Jn (AK) 20:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badnera Jn (BD) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wardha Jn (WR) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chandrapur (CD) 01:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Peddapalli Jn (PDPL) 03:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • HSR SC EXP (22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP (22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP (22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP (22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP(22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP(22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HSR SC EXP(22738) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived