Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22732/HYDERABAD EXP

Check the current running status of 22732/HYDERABAD EXP which runs between CSMT to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22732 / HYDERABAD EXP(CSMT - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Central
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:55 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

DADAR (DR)

14:24/14:22

14:25/14:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:02/15:02

15:05/15:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

LONAVALA (LNL)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

18:05/18:05

18:10/18:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

URULI (URI)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KEDGAON (KDG)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

19:25/19:25

19:27/19:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

JEUR (JEUR)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KEM (KEM)

20:34/20:34

20:35/20:35

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KURDUVADI (KWV)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:10/22:10

22:15/22:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

DUDHANI (DUD)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

23:50/23:50

23:53/23:53

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

WADI (WADI)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

00:59/00:59

01:00/01:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

01:15/01:15

01:16/01:16

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

TANDUR (TDU)

01:39/01:39

01:40/01:40

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

02:16/02:16

02:17/02:17

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

02:59/02:59

03:00/03:00

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BEGAMPET (BMT)

03:25/03:25

03:26/03:26

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

04:30/04:30

04:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 15:46 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

14:12/Origin

14:12/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

DADAR (DR)

14:22/14:22

14:25/14:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:02/15:02

15:05/15:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

LONAVALA (LNL)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

18:05/18:05

18:10/18:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

URULI (URI)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KEDGAON (KDG)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

19:25/19:25

19:27/19:27

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

JEUR (JEUR)

20:18/20:18

20:20/20:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KEM (KEM)

20:34/20:34

20:35/20:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KURDUVADI (KWV)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:10/22:10

22:15/22:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

DUDHANI (DUD)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

23:50/23:50

23:53/23:53

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

WADI (WADI)

00:40/00:40

00:45/00:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

00:59/00:59

01:00/01:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

01:15/01:15

01:16/01:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

TANDUR (TDU)

01:39/01:39

01:40/01:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

02:16/02:16

02:17/02:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

02:59/02:59

03:00/03:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BEGAMPET (BMT)

03:29/03:25

03:30/03:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

04:30/04:30

04:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:16 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

DADAR (DR)

14:25/14:22

14:28/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 10

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:04/15:02

15:17/15:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

LONAVALA (LNL)

17:02/16:43

17:05/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

18:08/18:05

18:17/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 5

URULI (URI)

18:48/18:39

18:50/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

KEDGAON (KDG)

19:08/18:59

19:10/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

19:30/19:25

19:38/19:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

JEUR (JEUR)

20:31/20:18

20:32/20:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

KEM (KEM)

20:47/20:34

20:48/20:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

KURDUVADI (KWV)

21:06/20:53

21:07/20:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:12/22:10

22:20/22:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

DUDHANI (DUD)

23:27/23:03

23:29/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:07/23:50

00:11/23:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

WADI (WADI)

00:40/00:40

00:47/00:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

01:08/00:59

01:09/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

01:29/01:15

01:30/01:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

TANDUR (TDU)

01:39/01:39

01:40/01:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

02:31/02:16

02:32/02:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

03:28/02:59

03:29/03:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

BEGAMPET (BMT)

03:42/03:25

03:43/03:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

04:30/04:30

04:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:28 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

14:11/Origin

14:11/14:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

DADAR (DR)

14:22/14:22

14:25/14:25

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:02/15:02

15:05/15:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

LONAVALA (LNL)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

18:14/18:05

18:23/18:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 5

URULI (URI)

18:55/18:39

18:56/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

KEDGAON (KDG)

19:15/18:59

19:16/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

19:48/19:25

19:58/19:27

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

JEUR (JEUR)

20:32/20:18

20:52/20:20

20 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

KEM (KEM)

20:48/20:34

21:08/20:35

20 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

KURDUVADI (KWV)

21:03/20:53

21:26/20:55

23 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:33/22:10

22:51/22:15

18 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

DUDHANI (DUD)

23:40/23:03

23:42/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:15/23:50

00:18/23:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

WADI (WADI)

00:52/00:40

01:00/00:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

01:26/00:59

01:27/01:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

01:49/01:15

01:50/01:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

TANDUR (TDU)

02:13/01:39

02:15/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

02:20/02:16

02:21/02:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

03:36/02:59

03:40/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

BEGAMPET (BMT)

04:05/03:25

04:06/03:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

04:30/04:30

04:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

14:10/Origin

14:10/14:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

DADAR (DR)

14:25/14:22

14:29/14:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 10

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:16/15:02

15:19/15:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

LONAVALA (LNL)

16:57/16:43

17:00/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

PUNE JN (PUNE)

18:14/18:05

18:25/18:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

URULI (URI)

19:03/18:39

19:05/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

KEDGAON (KDG)

19:24/18:59

19:26/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

DAUND JN (DD)

19:46/19:25

19:54/19:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

JEUR (JEUR)

20:47/20:18

20:50/20:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

KEM (KEM)

21:05/20:34

21:07/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

KURDUVADI (KWV)

21:24/20:53

21:26/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 4

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:32/22:10

22:41/22:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

DUDHANI (DUD)

23:29/23:03

23:31/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

00:06/23:50

00:09/23:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

WADI (WADI)

00:43/00:40

00:48/00:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

CHITTAPUR (CT)

00:59/00:59

01:00/01:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

SERAM (SEM)

01:29/01:15

01:31/01:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

TANDUR (TDU)

01:54/01:39

01:56/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

VIKARABAD JN (VKB)

02:31/02:16

02:33/02:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

03:30/02:59

03:31/03:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

BEGAMPET (BMT)

03:45/03:25

03:46/03:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

04:30/04:30

04:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 22732 / HYDERABAD EXP

Station Arrival 2024-02-22 2024-02-21 2024-02-20 2024-02-19 2024-02-18 2024-02-17 2024-02-16
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DADAR (DR) 14:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LONAVALA (LNL) 16:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 18:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
URULI (URI) 18:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KEDGAON (KDG) 18:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DAUND JN (DD) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JEUR (JEUR) 20:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KEM (KEM) 20:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KURDUVADI (KWV) 20:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DUDHANI (DUD) 23:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALABURAGI (KLBG) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WADI (WADI) 00:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITTAPUR (CT) 00:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SERAM (SEM) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TANDUR (TDU) 01:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 02:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 02:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BEGAMPET (BMT) 03:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 04:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • HYDERABAD EXP(22732) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HYDERABAD EXP(22732) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HYDERABAD EXP(22732) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HYDERABAD EXP(22732) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HYDERABAD EXP(22732) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived