Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22718/RAJKOT SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22718/RAJKOT SF EXP which runs between SC to RJT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22718 / RAJKOT SF EXP (SC - RJT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Ramparda
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 16:16 21-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:11/Origin

15:11/15:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

15:47/15:19

15:48/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

17:25/16:49

17:28/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

17:52/17:24

17:53/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

CHITTAPUR (CT)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

18:40/18:15

18:50/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

19:21/19:05

19:27/19:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

21:37/21:00

21:54/21:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

00:17/00:05

00:25/00:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

01:46/01:20

01:56/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

02:56/02:25

03:00/02:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

04:39/03:49

04:43/03:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:00/06:00

06:07/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

07:49/07:42

07:51/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

08:26/08:26

08:29/08:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:02/09:01

09:05/09:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

09:35/09:35

09:42/09:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

10:21/10:14

10:23/10:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

11:26/11:25

11:49/11:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:18/12:03

12:20/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

12:34/12:20

12:36/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

12:59/12:59

13:01/13:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

13:23/13:15

13:40/13:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

14:51/14:33

14:55/14:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

15:47/15:47

15:50/15:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

17:50/17:50

17:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:10/Origin

15:10/15:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

15:49/15:19

15:50/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

17:29/16:49

17:30/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

17:56/17:24

17:57/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

CHITTAPUR (CT)

18:17/17:39

18:18/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

18:45/18:15

18:49/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

19:26/19:05

19:29/19:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

21:11/21:00

21:17/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

01:22/01:20

01:34/01:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

02:29/02:25

02:31/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

04:13/03:49

04:16/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:00/06:00

06:14/06:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

07:59/07:42

08:01/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

08:27/08:26

08:46/08:28

19 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:14/09:01

09:16/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

09:39/09:35

09:44/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

10:24/10:14

10:26/10:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

11:27/11:25

11:33/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:07/12:03

12:08/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

12:23/12:20

12:25/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

12:59/12:59

13:01/13:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

13:17/13:15

13:27/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

14:38/14:33

14:40/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

15:47/15:47

15:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

17:50/17:50

17:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:52 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:10/Origin

15:10/15:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

15:49/15:19

15:50/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

17:29/16:49

17:30/16:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

17:56/17:24

17:57/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

CHITTAPUR (CT)

18:17/17:39

18:18/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

18:45/18:15

18:49/18:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

19:26/19:05

19:29/19:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

21:11/21:00

21:17/21:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

00:05/00:05

00:11/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

01:22/01:20

01:34/01:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

02:29/02:25

02:31/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

04:13/03:49

04:16/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:00/06:00

06:14/06:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

07:59/07:42

08:01/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

08:27/08:26

08:46/08:28

19 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:14/09:01

09:16/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

09:39/09:35

09:44/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

10:24/10:14

10:26/10:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

11:27/11:25

11:33/11:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:07/12:03

12:08/12:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

12:23/12:20

12:25/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

12:59/12:59

13:01/13:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

13:17/13:15

13:27/13:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

14:38/14:33

14:40/14:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

15:47/15:47

15:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

16:43/16:43

16:45/16:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

17:50/17:50

17:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:26/Origin

15:26/15:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

15:41/15:19

15:42/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

17:21/16:49

17:25/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

17:52/17:24

17:54/17:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

WADI (WADI)

18:35/18:15

19:05/18:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

19:39/19:05

19:43/19:07

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

21:21/21:00

21:32/21:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

00:05/00:05

00:21/00:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

01:23/01:20

01:40/01:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

02:51/02:25

02:53/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

04:38/03:49

04:41/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

05:18/05:18

05:20/05:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:00/06:00

06:09/06:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

08:09/07:42

08:11/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

08:47/08:26

08:50/08:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:18/09:01

09:20/09:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

09:41/09:35

09:47/09:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

10:24/10:14

10:25/10:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:03/12:03

12:05/12:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

12:23/12:20

12:25/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

12:59/12:59

13:01/13:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

13:15/13:15

13:26/13:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

14:33/14:33

14:38/14:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

15:47/15:47

15:52/15:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

16:43/16:43

16:46/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

17:50/17:50

17:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:45/Origin

15:45/15:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

16:09/15:19

16:10/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:07/16:49

18:11/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

18:12/17:24

18:13/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

CHITTAPUR (CT)

18:17/17:39

18:18/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

19:32/18:15

19:58/18:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

20:35/19:05

20:40/19:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:16/21:00

22:26/21:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

01:15/00:05

01:18/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

03:15/01:20

03:22/01:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

04:20/02:25

04:22/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

06:01/03:49

06:03/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

06:27/05:18

06:29/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:57/06:00

07:04/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

08:45/07:42

08:47/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

09:15/08:26

09:18/08:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:56/09:01

09:57/09:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

10:26/09:35

10:31/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

11:16/10:14

11:18/10:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

12:08/11:25

12:31/11:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:58/12:03

13:00/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

13:13/12:20

13:15/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

13:34/12:59

13:35/13:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

14:01/13:15

14:19/13:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

15:44/14:33

15:45/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

16:47/15:47

16:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

17:39/16:43

17:42/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

18:34/17:50

18:34/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Rajkot Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:32 11-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:45/Origin

15:45/15:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

16:09/15:19

16:10/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

18:07/16:49

18:11/16:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

18:12/17:24

18:13/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

CHITTAPUR (CT)

18:17/17:39

18:18/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

19:32/18:15

19:58/18:20

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

20:35/19:05

20:40/19:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

22:16/21:00

22:26/21:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

01:15/00:05

01:18/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

03:15/01:20

03:22/01:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

04:20/02:25

04:22/02:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

06:01/03:49

06:03/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

06:27/05:18

06:29/05:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

06:57/06:00

07:04/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

08:45/07:42

08:47/07:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

09:15/08:26

09:18/08:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

09:56/09:01

09:57/09:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

10:26/09:35

10:31/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

11:16/10:14

11:18/10:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

12:08/11:25

12:31/11:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

12:58/12:03

13:00/12:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

13:13/12:20

13:15/12:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

13:34/12:59

13:35/13:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

14:01/13:15

14:19/13:25

18 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

15:44/14:33

15:45/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

16:47/15:47

16:49/15:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

17:39/16:43

17:42/16:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

18:34/17:50

18:34/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Nagansur
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:23 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

15:10/Origin

15:10/15:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BEGAMPET (BMT)

15:25/15:19

15:26/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

TANDUR (TDU)

17:15/16:49

17:18/16:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

SERAM (SEM)

17:47/17:24

17:48/17:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

CHITTAPUR (CT)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

WADI (WADI)

18:29/18:15

18:39/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

KALABURAGI (KLBG)

19:05/19:05

19:07/19:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

21:00/21:00

21:05/21:05

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

DAUND JN (DD)

21:00/00:05

21:05/00:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

PUNE JN (PUNE)

00:05/01:20

00:10/01:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

LONAVALA (LNL)

01:20/02:25

01:25/02:27

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KALYAN JN (KYN)

02:25/03:49

02:27/03:52

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

03:49/05:18

03:52/05:20

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

05:18/06:00

05:20/06:05

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

VAPI (VAPI)

06:00/07:42

06:05/07:44

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

07:42/08:26

07:44/08:28

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

NAVSARI (NVS)

08:26/09:01

08:28/09:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SURAT (ST)

09:01/09:35

09:03/09:40

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV)

09:35/10:14

09:40/10:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VADODARA JN (BRC)

10:14/11:25

10:16/11:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ANAND JN (ANND)

11:25/12:03

11:30/12:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NADIAD JN (ND)

12:03/12:20

12:05/12:22

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

MANINAGAR (MAN)

12:20/12:59

12:22/13:01

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

12:59/13:15

13:01/13:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

13:15/14:33

13:25/14:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)

14:33/15:47

14:35/15:49

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

WANKANER JN (WKR)

15:47/16:43

15:49/16:45

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RAJKOT (RJT)

17:50/17:50

17:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 22718 / RAJKOT SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-20 2024-07-16 2024-07-15 2024-07-13 2024-07-09 2024-07-08 2024-07-06
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BEGAMPET (BMT) 15:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
TANDUR (TDU) 16:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SERAM (SEM) 17:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
CHITTAPUR (CT) 17:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WADI (WADI) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALABURAGI (KLBG) 19:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DAUND JN (DD) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PUNE JN (PUNE) 01:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LONAVALA (LNL) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) 05:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VASAI ROAD (BSR) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VAPI (VAPI) 07:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VALSAD (BL) 08:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NAVSARI (NVS) 09:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURAT (ST) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) 10:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ANAND JN (ANND) 12:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NADIAD JN (ND) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANINAGAR (MAN) 12:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 13:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 14:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 15:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
WANKANER JN (WKR) 16:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAJKOT (RJT) 17:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RAJKOT SF EXP (22718) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived