Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express

Check the current running status of 22564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express which runs between UDN to JYG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express(UDN - JYG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 10 Sep 2023
  • Last Updated 19:27 11-Sep-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

08:35/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:29/10:30

10:35/10:35

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

11:47/11:47

11:50/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:45/13:02

13:05/13:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:30/13:30

13:35/13:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:28/15:45

15:50/15:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

16:58/17:06

17:04/17:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:36/18:15

18:46/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

19:47/19:18

19:53/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:12/20:33

21:14/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:41/22:00

22:56/22:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:25/23:30

00:30/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

01:45/00:50

01:50/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:54/03:05

03:55/03:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:45/04:00

04:48/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:50/04:58

05:52/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:03/06:40

07:13/06:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

08:20/07:51

08:22/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Junction (ARA)

09:05/08:31

09:07/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:06/09:30

10:14/09:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

11:45/11:07

11:47/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Barauni Junction (BJU)

15:02/12:50

15:40/13:00

38 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 8

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

16:40/14:20

16:46/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 5

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

17:36/15:15

17:42/15:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 1

Jaynagar (JYG)

19:26/18:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2023
  • Last Updated 18:10 04-Sep-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

08:35/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:31/10:30

10:36/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

11:48/11:47

11:50/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:05/13:02

13:08/13:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:34/13:30

13:35/13:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:35/15:45

15:50/15:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

17:16/17:06

17:19/17:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

19:24/19:18

19:26/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:26/20:33

20:28/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:01/22:00

22:12/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

23:43/23:30

23:46/23:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

01:08/00:50

01:19/00:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:40/03:05

03:42/03:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:06/04:00

05:08/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:30/04:58

06:34/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:38/06:40

07:49/06:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

09:00/07:51

09:02/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Ara Junction (ARA)

09:59/08:31

10:01/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:55/09:30

11:03/09:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

12:23/11:07

12:26/11:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

Barauni Junction (BJU)

13:13/12:50

13:19/13:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 8

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

14:12/14:20

14:25/14:25

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

15:37/15:15

15:20/15:20

-17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:10/18:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 27 Aug 2023
  • Last Updated 18:26 28-Aug-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

08:35/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:39/10:30

10:44/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

11:57/11:47

12:00/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

12:48/13:02

13:05/13:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

13:34/13:30

14:01/13:35

27 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

15:42/15:45

15:51/15:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

17:05/17:06

17:06/17:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:13/18:15

18:25/18:25

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

19:24/19:18

19:26/19:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:32/20:33

20:34/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:59/22:00

22:12/22:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

00:07/23:30

00:13/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

01:31/00:50

01:36/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:27/03:05

03:28/03:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

Update/04:00

04:09/04:02

28268559 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:35/04:58

05:37/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

06:34/06:40

06:50/06:50

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Buxar (BXR)

08:16/07:51

08:18/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Ara Junction (ARA)

09:04/08:31

09:08/08:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Patna Junction (PNBE)

10:14/09:30

10:19/09:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Mokama (MKA)

12:03/11:07

12:05/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:54/12:50

13:08/13:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 8

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

14:17/14:20

14:42/14:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

16:18/15:15

16:29/15:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:26/18:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Jaynagar,JYG
  • Start Date 20 Aug 2023
  • Last Updated 17:51 21-Aug-2023
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/08:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

11:11/10:30

11:24/10:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 3

Amalner (AN)

12:43/11:47

12:45/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:53/13:02

13:56/13:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 6

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:27/13:30

14:40/13:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 5

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

16:28/15:45

16:32/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Harda (HD)

17:41/17:06

17:43/17:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:58/18:15

19:09/18:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 5

Pipariya (PPI)

19:58/19:18

20:01/19:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Narsinghpur (NU)

21:08/20:33

21:10/20:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

22:24/22:00

22:35/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

23:55/23:30

00:02/23:35

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

01:13/00:50

01:20/00:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:28/03:05

03:31/03:06

1

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:23/04:00

04:27/04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:21/04:58

05:25/05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:03/06:40

07:15/06:50

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:14/07:51

08:18/07:53

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:54/08:31

08:58/08:33

2

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

09:53/09:30

10:05/09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:30/11:07

11:34/11:09

2

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

13:13/12:50

13:25/13:00

10

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

14:43/14:20

14:50/14:25

5

-

2

N.A

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

15:38/15:15

15:45/15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:43/18:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22564 / Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express

Station Arrival 2023-09-24 2023-09-17 2023-09-10 2023-09-03 2023-08-27 2023-08-20 2023-08-13
Udhna Junction (UDN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 9 min 41 min 6 min
Amalner (AN) 11:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 10 min 56 min 4 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 51 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 52 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 43 min 3 min
Harda (HD) 17:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 4 min 40 min 1 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:15 0 min 0 min 21 min 0 min 0 min 43 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 19:18 0 min 0 min 31 min 8 min 8 min 42 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 20:33 0 min 0 min 50 min 4 min 10 min 46 min 19 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:00 0 min 0 min 41 min 1 min 0 min 24 min 14 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 23:30 0 min 0 min 55 min 13 min 37 min 25 min 10 min
Satna Junction (STA) 00:50 0 min 0 min 55 min 18 min 41 min 23 min 23 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 03:05 0 min 0 min 49 min 35 min 22 min 23 min 8 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 04:00 0 min 0 min 45 min 66 min 7 min 23 min 10 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:58 0 min 0 min 52 min 92 min 37 min 23 min 18 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 06:40 0 min 0 min 23 min 58 min 0 min 23 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 07:51 0 min 0 min 29 min 69 min 25 min 23 min 4 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 08:31 0 min 0 min 30 min 84 min 29 min 23 min 12 min
Patna Junction (PNBE) 09:30 0 min 0 min 31 min 80 min 39 min 23 min 13 min
Mokama (MKA) 11:07 0 min 0 min 38 min 76 min 56 min 23 min 27 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 12:50 0 min 0 min 127 min 18 min 0 min 23 min 0 min
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 14:20 0 min 0 min 140 min 0 min 0 min 23 min 0 min
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 15:15 0 min 0 min 101 min 0 min 23 min 23 min 3 min
Jaynagar (JYG) 18:20 0 min 0 min 66 min 0 min 6 min 23 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Puri SF Express(20824) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 19:00 on 2023-09-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express(15075) Departed from Shaktinagar(SKTN) at on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Tanakpur(TPU) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Tanakpur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express(22849) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur) (PT)(13239) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2023-09-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 206 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Jaynagar Express(15553) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Thiruvananthapuram Central InterCity SF Express(22627) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 07:20 on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • BG Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at on 2023-09-14 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2023-09-14 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival