Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22564/UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22564/UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP which runs between UDN to JYG Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22564 / UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(UDN - JYG) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:35/Origin

08:35/08:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:52/10:30

10:55/10:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

12:09/11:47

12:11/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:05/13:02

13:09/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:31/13:30

13:41/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:01/15:45

16:04/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

17:03/16:50

17:05/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:15/18:15

18:39/18:25

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:33/19:16

19:39/19:18

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:41/20:22

20:43/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:01/22:00

22:12/22:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:37/23:30

23:43/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:28/00:50

01:36/00:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:32/03:05

03:34/03:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:35/04:00

04:48/04:02

13 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:46/04:58

05:48/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:51/06:40

07:05/06:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:23/07:51

08:26/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

09:10/08:38

09:13/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:08/09:35

10:16/09:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:40/11:07

11:42/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

12:55/12:55

13:32/13:05

37 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:42/14:20

15:02/14:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

16:10/15:55

16:15/16:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:43 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:38/Origin

08:38/08:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:53/10:30

11:03/10:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

12:08/11:47

12:11/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:11/13:02

13:15/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:38/13:30

13:47/13:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

15:48/15:45

15:55/15:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:50/16:50

16:52/16:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:15/18:15

18:26/18:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:20/19:16

19:22/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:32/20:22

20:33/20:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:00/22:00

22:24/22:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:39/23:30

23:43/23:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:14/00:50

01:20/00:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:34/03:05

03:37/03:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

05:06/04:00

05:12/04:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

06:06/04:58

06:09/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

07:02/06:40

07:10/06:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:13/07:51

08:16/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

09:00/08:38

09:03/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

09:51/09:35

10:14/09:45

23 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

12:01/11:07

12:03/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

13:01/12:55

13:13/13:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:21/14:20

14:32/14:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:11 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:35/Origin

08:35/08:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:44/10:30

10:48/10:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

11:50/11:47

11:52/11:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:22/13:02

13:26/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:51/13:30

14:03/13:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:19/15:45

16:22/15:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

17:14/16:50

17:16/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:22/18:15

18:30/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:23/19:16

19:26/19:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:33/20:22

20:35/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:00/22:00

22:16/22:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:30/23:30

23:35/23:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:04/00:50

01:11/00:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:07/03:05

03:15/03:06

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:22/04:00

04:38/04:02

16 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:32/04:58

05:35/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:51/06:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

07:57/07:51

07:59/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

08:46/08:38

08:48/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

09:47/09:35

10:03/09:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:43/11:07

11:45/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

12:55/12:55

13:09/13:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

16:12/15:55

16:21/16:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 19 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:05 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:35/Origin

08:35/08:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:43/10:30

10:47/10:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

12:14/11:47

12:17/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:11/13:02

13:16/13:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:42/13:30

13:54/13:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

17:00/16:50

17:03/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:29/18:15

18:42/18:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:38/19:16

19:40/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:45/20:22

20:47/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:00/22:00

22:22/22:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:33/23:30

23:39/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:05/00:50

01:10/00:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:14/03:05

03:16/03:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:09/04:00

04:18/04:02

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:16/04:58

05:20/05:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

07:55/07:51

07:58/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

08:54/08:38

08:56/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

09:53/09:35

10:17/09:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

12:10/11:07

12:11/11:09

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

13:17/12:55

13:24/13:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:20/14:20

15:05/14:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

16:12/15:55

16:21/16:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 12 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:59 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:36/Origin

08:36/08:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:52/10:30

10:57/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

11:59/11:47

12:02/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:17/13:02

13:21/13:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:47/13:30

13:59/13:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

17:06/16:50

17:08/16:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:15/18:15

18:25/18:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:20/19:16

19:22/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:40/20:22

20:42/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:29/22:00

22:41/22:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

00:09/23:30

00:15/23:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:26/00:50

01:32/00:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:47/03:05

03:50/03:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:25/04:00

04:31/04:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:35/04:58

05:37/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:00/07:51

08:03/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

08:54/08:38

08:56/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

09:40/09:35

09:48/09:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:24/11:07

11:26/11:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

12:55/12:55

13:05/13:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 05 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 07-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:38/Origin

08:38/08:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:49/10:30

10:54/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

12:36/11:47

12:41/11:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

14:04/13:02

14:07/13:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

14:35/13:30

14:45/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

16:17/15:45

16:21/15:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

17:37/16:50

17:40/16:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:42/18:15

18:54/18:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:49/19:16

19:51/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:50/20:22

20:52/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:06/22:00

22:16/22:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:32/23:30

23:37/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

01:26/00:50

01:32/00:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:24/03:05

03:27/03:06

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:20/04:00

04:37/04:02

17 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:31/04:58

05:34/05:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:03/07:51

08:06/07:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

08:58/08:38

09:01/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

09:49/09:35

09:56/09:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:43/11:07

11:46/11:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

12:55/12:55

13:06/13:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:20/14:20

14:30/14:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Jaynagar
  • Start Date 28 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 30-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Jn (UDN)

08:35/Origin

08:35/08:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Nandurbar (NDB)

10:50/10:30

10:56/10:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

11:58/11:47

12:01/11:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

13:15/13:02

13:18/13:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

13:42/13:30

13:52/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

15:45/15:45

15:50/15:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

16:54/16:50

17:12/16:52

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

18:15/18:15

18:40/18:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

19:36/19:16

19:38/19:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

20:50/20:22

20:52/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jabalpur (JBP)

22:12/22:00

22:35/22:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Katni Jn (KTE)

23:45/23:30

23:50/23:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Satna Jn (STA)

00:59/00:50

01:06/00:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

03:05/03:05

03:07/03:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

04:00/04:00

04:03/04:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

05:00/04:58

05:02/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)

06:40/06:40

06:50/06:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:04/07:51

08:06/07:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ara Jn (ARA)

09:00/08:38

09:02/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Patna Jn (PNBE)

10:02/09:35

10:12/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

11:59/11:07

12:02/11:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Barauni Jn (BJU)

12:58/12:55

13:08/13:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

14:20/14:20

14:26/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

16:12/15:55

16:23/16:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Jaynagar (JYG)

18:30/18:30

18:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22564 / UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-09 2024-06-02 2024-05-26 2024-05-19 2024-05-12 2024-05-05 2024-04-28
Udhna Jn (UDN) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 10:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 11:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 13:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harda (HD) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 19:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 20:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur (JBP) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Jn (KTE) 23:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Jn (STA) 00:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shankargarh (SRJ) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 07:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Jn (ARA) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokama (MKA) 11:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 14:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 15:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaynagar (JYG) 18:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • UDN-JYG ANTYODAY SF EXP(22564) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived