Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22533/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22533/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) which runs between GKP to YPR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22533 / Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)(GKP - YPR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Guntakal Junction,GTL
  • Start Date 27 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 21:50 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:01/09:00

09:08/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:30/10:25

10:32/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:10/11:01

11:14/11:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:35/11:40

11:52/11:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:44/12:40

12:46/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:26/13:12

13:40/13:17

14 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Pokhrayan (PHN)

14:56/14:13

14:58/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

15:41/14:50

15:50/14:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:16/16:35

17:26/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

19:40/19:05

19:44/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:15/20:55

21:20/21:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:55/22:40

23:05/22:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

04:13/03:55

04:22/04:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

07:30/06:33

07:31/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

07:51/07:40

08:03/07:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:58/08:29

09:20/08:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

11:58/11:08

12:07/11:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:06/13:30

14:33/13:45

27 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 7

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:33/18:34

19:35/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

21:24/20:05

21:29/20:10

5 min

Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:53/22:48

22:55/22:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

23:55/23:50

23:56/23:51

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

02:50/02:45

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 02:43 22-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:05/09:00

09:12/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:46/10:25

10:47/10:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:31/11:01

11:33/11:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:55/11:40

12:00/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

12:56/12:40

12:58/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:28/13:12

13:49/13:17

21 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

15:16/14:13

15:18/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

16:04/14:50

16:06/14:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:31/16:35

17:44/16:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

19:55/19:05

19:59/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:34/20:55

21:43/21:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

23:14/22:40

23:25/22:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

03:37/03:55

04:00/04:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

Update/06:33

06:35/06:35

27606305 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

07:00/07:40

07:45/07:45

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

09:56/08:29

09:59/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/11:08

12:20/11:10

27606650 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/13:30

14:20/13:45

27606770 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 7

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:12/18:34

19:14/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

Update/20:05

20:50/20:10

27607160 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

22:47/22:48

23:01/22:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:39/23:50

00:41/23:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

02:22/02:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 04:05 15-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:08/09:00

09:16/09:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:40/10:25

10:54/10:27

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:34/11:01

11:44/11:04

10 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

12:03/11:40

12:08/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

13:13/12:40

13:15/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:49/13:12

14:07/13:17

18 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

15:53/14:13

15:55/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

16:36/14:50

16:38/14:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

18:20/16:35

18:30/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:21/19:05

21:27/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:03/20:55

23:14/21:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:46/22:40

01:04/22:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

05:22/03:55

05:30/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

08:25/06:33

08:27/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

08:39/07:40

09:08/07:45

29 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

Update/08:29

09:43/08:30

27606493 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:18/11:08

12:20/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

15:25/13:30

15:47/13:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:50/18:34

20:51/18:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:11/20:05

22:21/20:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

00:45/22:48

00:50/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:18/23:50

02:20/23:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 29min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:05/02:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 20min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 07:20 08-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:22/09:00

09:39/09:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

11:04/10:25

11:06/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:40/11:01

11:43/11:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

Update/11:40

12:07/11:50

27606637 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

13:10/12:40

13:29/12:42

19 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:41/13:12

14:56/13:17

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

16:40/14:13

16:42/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:24/14:50

17:26/14:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

18:49/16:35

19:15/16:45

26 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:39/19:05

21:43/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 33min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:35/20:55

23:44/21:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 44min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:05/22:40

01:15/22:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

06:37/03:55

06:45/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

09:22/06:33

09:23/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 48min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

09:39/07:40

09:53/07:45

14 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 8min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

10:41/08:29

10:44/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 14min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/11:08

13:19/11:10

27606709 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/13:30

16:41/13:45

27606911 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:24/18:34

00:26/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 51min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

01:40/20:05

01:51/20:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 41min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

Update/22:48

03:52/22:50

27606142 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 2min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

05:38/23:50

05:40/23:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 49min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

07:19/02:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 4hr 34min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 30 May 2022
  • Last Updated 02:48 01-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:10/09:00

09:19/09:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:56/10:25

10:58/10:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:26/11:01

11:27/11:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:45/11:40

11:50/11:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

13:06/12:40

13:08/12:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:38/13:12

13:49/13:17

11 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

Update/14:13

14:35/14:15

27606785 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

Update/14:50

15:11/14:52

27606821 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Junction (VGLB)

17:20/16:35

17:30/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

19:23/19:05

19:27/19:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:01/20:55

21:09/21:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

22:47/22:40

22:57/22:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

03:45/03:55

04:00/04:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

07:16/06:33

07:17/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

07:35/07:40

07:48/07:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:37/08:29

08:40/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/11:08

11:12/11:10

27606582 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

13:09/13:30

13:45/13:45

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

19:24/18:34

19:25/18:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

20:48/20:05

20:56/20:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

23:05/22:48

23:10/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

00:38/23:50

00:40/23:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

02:45/02:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 23 May 2022
  • Last Updated 06:27 25-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

08:56/09:00

09:05/09:05

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:21/10:25

10:30/10:27

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:03/11:01

11:06/11:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:24/11:40

11:50/11:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

13:15/12:40

13:23/12:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:13/13:12

14:55/13:17

42 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

1

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

16:40/14:13

16:42/14:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:37/14:50

17:39/14:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

19:07/16:35

19:25/16:45

18 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

21:46/19:05

21:52/19:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:41/20:55

23:47/21:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

01:05/22:40

01:25/22:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

07:06/03:55

07:17/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

10:40/06:33

10:41/06:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

11:04/07:40

11:16/07:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 31min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

12:14/08:29

12:17/08:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/11:08

14:54/11:10

27606804 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

16:55/13:30

17:28/13:45

33 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

Platform 6

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

23:32/18:34

23:34/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 59min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

00:52/20:05

01:05/20:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

03:40/22:48

03:48/22:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

04:48/23:50

04:49/23:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 58min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

06:19/02:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 34min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hindupur,HUP
  • Start Date 16 May 2022
  • Last Updated 04:21 18-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin/origin

/06:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 9

Gonda Junction (GD)

09:01/09:00

09:08/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

10:44/10:25

10:45/10:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

11:21/11:01

11:23/11:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

11:39/11:40

11:50/11:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

13:34/12:40

13:40/12:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:55/13:12

15:14/13:17

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

1

Platform 2

Pokhrayan (PHN)

16:26/14:13

16:30/14:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:09/14:50

17:10/14:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

1

N.A

Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB)

18:40/16:35

18:50/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

20:45/19:05

20:50/19:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

22:34/20:55

22:44/21:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:20/22:40

00:30/22:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

04:32/03:55

04:42/04:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Chandrapur (CD)

08:13/06:33

08:15/06:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

08:33/07:40

09:05/07:45

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

10:06/08:29

10:08/08:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Update/11:08

13:09/11:10

27606699 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

15:17/13:30

15:39/13:45

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 7

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

20:57/18:34

20:59/18:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:28/20:05

22:52/20:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

01:10/22:48

01:15/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:25/23:50

02:27/23:51

2 min

Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/02:45

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22533 / Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-27 2022-06-20 2022-06-13 2022-06-06 2022-05-30 2022-05-23 2022-05-16
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 09:00 1 min 5 min 8 min 22 min 10 min 0 min 1 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:25 5 min 21 min 15 min 39 min 31 min 0 min 19 min
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:01 9 min 30 min 33 min 39 min 25 min 2 min 20 min
Aishbagh (ASH) 11:40 0 min 15 min 23 min 17 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 12:40 4 min 16 min 33 min 30 min 26 min 35 min 54 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:12 14 min 16 min 37 min 89 min 26 min 61 min 103 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:13 43 min 63 min 100 min 147 min 20 min 147 min 133 min
Orai (ORAI) 14:50 51 min 74 min 106 min 154 min 19 min 167 min 139 min
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn (VGLB) 16:35 41 min 56 min 105 min 134 min 45 min 152 min 125 min
Bina Junction (BINA) 19:05 35 min 50 min 136 min 154 min 18 min 161 min 100 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 20:55 20 min 39 min 128 min 160 min 6 min 166 min 99 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:40 15 min 34 min 126 min 145 min 7 min 145 min 100 min
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 03:55 18 min 0 min 87 min 162 min 0 min 191 min 37 min
Chandrapur (CD) 06:33 57 min 0 min 112 min 169 min 43 min 247 min 100 min
Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 07:40 11 min 0 min 59 min 119 min 0 min 204 min 53 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 08:29 29 min 87 min 73 min 132 min 8 min 225 min 97 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 11:08 50 min 75 min 70 min 133 min 5 min 227 min 124 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 13:30 36 min 35 min 115 min 164 min 0 min 205 min 107 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 18:34 59 min 38 min 136 min 350 min 50 min 298 min 143 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 20:05 79 min 0 min 126 min 335 min 43 min 287 min 143 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 22:48 5 min 0 min 117 min 302 min 17 min 292 min 142 min
Hindupur (HUP) 23:50 5 min 49 min 148 min 348 min 48 min 298 min 155 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 02:45 5 min 0 min 80 min 274 min 0 min 214 min 75 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coalfield Express(12339) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ludhiana - Hisar Express Special (UnReserved)(04746) Departed from Ludhiana Junction(LDH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hisar Junction

  • Guntur - Narasapur Express(17281) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kanpur Central InterCity Express (Via Banda)(14109) Departed from Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Talaguppa - Mysuru Intercity Express(16205) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Taj Express(12279) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express(12057) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Una Himachal(UHL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Una Himachal

  • Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatabdi Express(12053) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kharagpur - NSCB Jn. Gomoh Express(18023) Departed from Kharagpur Junction(KGP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival