Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22407/ABKP NZM SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22407/ABKP NZM SF EXP which runs between ABKP to NZM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22407 / ABKP NZM SF EXP(ABKP - NZM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:24 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambikapur (ABKP)

07:22/Origin

07:22/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Surajpur Road (SJQ)

07:56/07:47

07:58/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Baikunthpur Road (BRH)

08:28/08:20

08:30/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

09:25/09:25

09:30/09:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

10:22/10:22

10:27/10:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:20/11:06

11:33/11:11

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

12:42/12:29

12:44/12:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:12/17:08

17:17/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:34/18:13

18:38/18:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:50/21:50

21:55/21:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

23:18/23:10

23:21/23:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

01:18/01:15

01:25/01:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

02:29/02:13

02:31/02:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

04:26/04:25

04:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambikapur (ABKP)

07:20/Origin

07:20/07:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surajpur Road (SJQ)

08:18/07:47

08:19/07:49

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Baikunthpur Road (BRH)

08:54/08:20

08:56/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

09:57/09:25

10:02/09:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

10:52/10:22

10:57/10:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:37/11:06

11:50/11:11

13 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

13:02/12:29

13:06/12:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:08/17:08

17:11/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:39/18:13

18:45/18:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

21:55/21:50

22:00/21:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

23:28/23:10

23:38/23:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

01:15/01:15

01:21/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

02:13/02:13

02:15/02:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

04:25/04:25

04:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:32 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambikapur (ABKP)

07:20/Origin

07:20/07:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surajpur Road (SJQ)

08:11/07:47

08:13/07:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Baikunthpur Road (BRH)

08:43/08:20

08:50/08:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

09:53/09:25

09:57/09:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

10:43/10:22

10:48/10:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:33/11:06

11:42/11:11

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

12:51/12:29

12:54/12:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:30/15:30

15:40/15:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:13/17:08

17:16/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:36/18:13

18:42/18:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:04/21:50

22:10/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

23:44/23:10

23:47/23:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

01:15/01:15

01:20/01:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

02:13/02:13

02:15/02:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

04:25/04:25

04:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:40 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ambikapur (ABKP)

07:20/Origin

07:20/07:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surajpur Road (SJQ)

07:57/07:47

08:03/07:49

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Baikunthpur Road (BRH)

08:34/08:20

08:37/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

09:43/09:25

09:50/09:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

10:51/10:22

10:55/10:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Shahdol (SDL)

11:51/11:06

11:59/11:11

8 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Umaria (UMR)

12:59/12:29

13:01/12:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

15:30/15:30

15:41/15:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Damoh (DMO)

17:16/17:08

17:19/17:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Saugor (SGO)

18:36/18:13

18:41/18:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

22:00/21:50

22:07/21:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

23:38/23:10

23:41/23:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

01:30/01:15

01:34/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

02:23/02:13

02:28/02:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

04:25/04:25

04:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22407 / ABKP NZM SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-09 2024-06-06 2024-06-02 2024-05-30 2024-05-26 2024-05-23
Ambikapur (ABKP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surajpur Road (SJQ) 07:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baikunthpur Road (BRH) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bijuri (BJRI) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 10:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 11:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Umaria (UMR) 12:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 17:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 18:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 21:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 23:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • ABKP NZM SF EXP(22407) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ABKP NZM SF EXP(22407) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ABKP NZM SF EXP(22407) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • ABKP NZM SF EXP(22407) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived