Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22200/SUSHASAN SF EXP

Check the current running status of 22200/SUSHASAN SF EXP which runs between BLP to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22200 / SUSHASAN SF EXP(BLP - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:55 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

13:10/Origin

13:10/12:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

14:08/13:00

14:16/13:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:32/15:45

16:41/15:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:23/19:50

21:29/19:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

23:59/21:37

00:09/21:45

-1430 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

02:20/00:01

02:22/00:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

03:19/00:45

03:46/01:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

04:17/01:17

04:36/01:19

19 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 17min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:55/02:26

05:57/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 29min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:41/03:05

06:46/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:43/04:17

07:45/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:17/05:10

08:17/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 7min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:03 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:11/Origin

12:11/12:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:00/13:00

13:10/13:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

15:57/15:55

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:18/19:50

20:23/19:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:51/21:37

21:56/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

00:59/00:01

01:02/00:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:37/00:45

01:49/01:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

02:13/01:17

02:15/01:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

03:36/02:26

03:38/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

04:21/03:05

04:24/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:33/04:17

05:36/04:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:13/05:10

06:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:10/Origin

12:10/12:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:00/13:00

13:06/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:57/15:45

17:05/15:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

21:10/19:50

21:14/19:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

22:33/21:37

22:39/21:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

00:48/00:01

00:50/00:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:34/00:45

01:57/01:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

03:38/01:17

03:40/01:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 21min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

04:56/02:26

04:59/02:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:36/03:05

05:41/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 31min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:40/04:17

06:42/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 23min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

07:08/05:10

07:08/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:46 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:11/Origin

12:11/12:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:00/13:00

13:07/13:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

15:56/15:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

22:49/19:50

22:55/19:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 3min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

00:45/21:37

00:50/21:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

03:37/00:01

03:43/00:03

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 40min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

04:18/00:45

04:35/01:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 35min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

04:59/01:17

05:00/01:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 41min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:09/02:26

06:11/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 43min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:51/03:05

06:55/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 45min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

07:55/04:17

07:57/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:29/05:10

08:29/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 18:08 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:10/Origin

12:10/12:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:00/13:00

13:06/13:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:45/15:45

16:05/15:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:43/19:50

20:47/19:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

22:30/21:37

22:37/21:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

01:20/00:01

01:22/00:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

02:19/00:45

02:30/01:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

03:05/01:17

03:07/01:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

04:19/02:26

04:22/02:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:04/03:05

05:08/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:05/04:17

06:08/04:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

06:38/05:10

06:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:01 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:10/Origin

12:10/12:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:03/13:00

13:30/13:05

27 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:47/15:45

15:55/15:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

19:56/19:50

20:06/19:52

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:37/21:37

21:45/21:45

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

00:11/00:01

00:16/00:03

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:51/00:45

01:08/01:00

17 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

01:56/01:17

01:57/01:19

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

03:13/02:26

03:15/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

04:01/03:05

04:06/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

04:58/04:17

05:00/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:34/05:10

05:34/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:40 11-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

12:11/Origin

12:11/12:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

13:00/13:00

13:19/13:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:50/15:45

15:57/15:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Jn (BE)

20:03/19:50

20:05/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Moradabad Jn (MB)

21:44/21:37

21:52/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Jn (GZB)

00:55/00:01

01:13/00:03

18 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

02:47/00:45

03:09/01:00

22 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 2

Faridabad (FDB)

03:35/01:17

03:37/01:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 18min

2

Platform 3

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

05:05/02:26

05:07/02:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

05:44/03:05

05:48/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 38min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

06:42/04:17

06:44/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

07:11/05:10

07:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22200 / SUSHASAN SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-13 2024-06-06 2024-05-30 2024-05-23 2024-05-16 2024-05-09
Balrampur (BLP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Jn (GD) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 15:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Moradabad Jn (MB) 21:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 00:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 01:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 04:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SUSHASAN SF EXP(22200) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived