Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22200/Sushasan Express

Check the current running status of 22200/Sushasan Express which runs between BLP to GWL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22200 / Sushasan Express(BLP - GWL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Moradabad Junction,MB
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 23:21 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

13:09/12:45

13:24/13:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:25/16:00

16:10/16:10

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:28/19:48

20:33/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

Update/21:37

22:02/21:45

27674912 min

Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:01/00:01

00:03/00:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:45/00:45

01:00/01:00

15

On Time

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

01:20/01:20

01:22/01:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:26/02:26

02:28/02:28

2

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

04:17/04:17

04:19/04:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:10/05:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 19:48 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:52/12:45

13:12/13:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:15/16:00

16:25/16:10

10 min

Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:35/19:48

20:37/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:24/21:37

22:32/21:45

8

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:48/00:01

00:50/00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:32/00:45

01:47/01:00

15

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

02:07/01:20

02:09/01:22

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

03:13/02:26

03:15/02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:52/03:05

03:57/03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:04/04:17

05:06/04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:57/05:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bareilly Junction,BE
  • Start Date 28 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 22:16 28-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:40/12:45

13:13/13:05

33 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:40/16:00

17:00/16:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

21:30/19:48

21:34/19:50

4 min

Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:46/21:37

22:54/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

01:10/00:01

01:12/00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:54/00:45

02:09/01:00

15

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

02:29/01:20

02:31/01:22

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

03:35/02:26

03:37/02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

04:14/03:05

04:19/03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:26/04:17

05:28/04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

06:19/05:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gwalior Junction,GWL
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:42 22-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:47/12:45

13:07/13:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:54/16:00

17:05/16:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

22:11/19:48

22:17/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 27min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

23:49/21:37

00:07/21:45

-1422 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

02:49/00:01

02:52/00:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

05:01/00:45

05:20/01:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

2

Platform 1

Faridabad (FDB)

06:04/01:20

06:06/01:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 44min

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

08:16/02:26

08:19/02:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 51min

2

Platform 1

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

08:59/03:05

09:04/03:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 54min

2

Platform 1

Morena (MRA)

10:08/04:17

10:10/04:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 51min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

10:39/05:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 5hr 29min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Balrampur,BLP
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:45/12:45

13:05

20

On Time

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

16:00/16:00

16:10/16:10

10

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

19:48/19:48

19:50/19:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

21:37/21:37

21:45/21:45

8

On Time

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:01/00:01

00:03/00:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

00:45/00:45

01:00/01:00

15

On Time

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

01:20/01:20

01:22/01:22

2

On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

02:26/02:26

02:28/02:28

2

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

04:17/04:17

04:19/04:19

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

05:10/05:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 19:30 07-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balrampur (BLP)

origin/origin

/11:55

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:25/12:45

13:05/13:05

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

17:10/16:00

17:15/16:10

5 min

Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Bareilly Junction (BE)

20:41/19:48

20:43/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

22:30/21:37

22:38/21:45

8

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

00:54/00:01

00:56/00:03

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

01:38/00:45

01:53/01:00

15

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

02:13/01:20

02:15/01:22

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

03:19/02:26

03:21/02:28

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

03:58/03:05

04:03/03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

05:10/04:17

05:12/04:19

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

06:03/05:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22200 / Sushasan Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-11 2022-08-04 2022-07-28 2022-07-21 2022-07-14 2022-07-07 2022-06-30
Balrampur (BLP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Junction (GD) 12:45 24 min 7 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 16:00 0 min 15 min 40 min 54 min 0 min 70 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 19:48 40 min 47 min 102 min 143 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 21:37 22 min 47 min 69 min 132 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 00:01 0 min 47 min 69 min 168 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 00:45 0 min 47 min 69 min 256 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Faridabad (FDB) 01:20 0 min 47 min 69 min 284 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:26 0 min 47 min 69 min 350 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 03:05 0 min 47 min 69 min 354 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Morena (MRA) 04:17 0 min 47 min 69 min 351 min 0 min 53 min 0 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 05:10 0 min 47 min 69 min 329 min 0 min 53 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Saurashtra Mail (PT)(22945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:05 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Bhopal - Singrauli SF Express(22165) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Singrauli(SGRL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Singrauli 333 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur)(19611) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly SF Express(20921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:17 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malwa SF Express(12920) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan SF Express(22675) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:26 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction