Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22196/BDTS VGLJ SFAST

Check the current running status of 22196/BDTS VGLJ SFAST which runs between BDTS to VGLJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22196 / BDTS VGLJ SFAST(BDTS - VGLJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:49 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:40/05:30

05:42/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:19/07:12

07:24/07:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:44/08:30

08:49/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:35/09:22

09:36/09:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:35/10:35

10:52/10:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:53/11:53

11:56/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

12:53/12:43

12:56/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:35/14:30

14:46/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:46/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

16:59/16:45

17:04/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:30/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:35/19:30

19:38/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:00/19:58

20:02/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:19/22:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:30/23:13

23:34/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:20/02:20

02:40/02:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:30/03:15

03:32/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

03:57/03:51

03:59/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:29 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:40/05:30

05:42/05:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:19/07:12

07:24/07:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:44/08:30

08:49/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:35/09:22

09:36/09:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:35/10:35

10:52/10:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:53/11:53

11:56/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

12:53/12:43

12:56/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:35/14:30

14:46/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:46/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

16:59/16:45

17:04/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:30/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:35/19:30

19:38/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:00/19:58

20:02/20:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:19/22:05

24 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:30/23:13

23:34/23:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:20/02:20

02:40/02:40

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:30/03:15

03:32/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

03:57/03:51

03:59/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:54 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:30

05:40/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:41/07:12

07:44/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:47/08:30

08:52/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:33/09:22

09:38/09:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:35/10:35

10:52/10:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:59/11:53

12:04/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

13:03/12:43

13:06/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:32/14:30

14:42/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:48/15:43

15:50/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

16:46/16:45

17:02/16:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:31/18:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:42/19:30

19:48/19:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:12/19:58

20:13/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:14/21:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:11/22:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:30/23:13

23:32/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:20/02:20

02:43/02:40

23 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:24/03:15

03:25/03:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

03:52/03:51

03:54/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:40 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:37/05:30

05:40/05:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:41/07:12

07:44/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:47/08:30

08:52/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:33/09:22

09:38/09:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:35/10:35

10:52/10:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

11:59/11:53

12:04/11:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

13:03/12:43

13:06/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:32/14:30

14:42/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:48/15:43

15:50/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

16:46/16:45

17:02/16:55

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:31/18:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:42/19:30

19:48/19:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

20:12/19:58

20:13/20:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:14/21:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:11/22:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:30/23:13

23:32/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:20/02:20

02:43/02:40

23 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:24/03:15

03:25/03:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

03:52/03:51

03:54/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:17/07:12

07:23/07:14

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:35/08:30

08:40/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:37/09:22

09:45/09:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:35

10:58/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

12:01/11:53

12:04/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

13:06/12:43

13:10/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:36/14:30

14:46/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:51/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

17:12/16:45

17:21/16:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:30/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:30/19:30

19:33/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:06/22:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:37/23:13

23:40/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:33/02:20

03:09/02:40

36 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:58/03:15

04:00/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

04:28/03:51

04:30/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:03 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

05:11/Origin

05:11/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:33

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

07:17/07:12

07:23/07:14

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

08:35/08:30

08:40/08:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:37/09:22

09:45/09:24

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

10:49/10:35

10:58/10:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

12:01/11:53

12:04/11:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

13:06/12:43

13:10/12:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

14:36/14:30

14:46/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

15:43/15:43

15:51/15:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

17:12/16:45

17:21/16:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

18:27/18:27

18:30/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

19:30/19:30

19:33/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

19:58/19:58

20:00/20:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

20:58/20:58

21:01/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

21:55/21:55

22:06/22:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

23:37/23:13

23:40/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:33/02:20

03:09/02:40

36 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

03:58/03:15

04:00/03:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

04:28/03:51

04:30/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

05:00/05:00

05:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station V Lakshmibai
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:42 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

09:17/Origin

09:17/05:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

09:48/05:30

10:13/05:33

25 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 40min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

14:03/07:12

14:06/07:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 52min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

16:22/08:30

16:29/08:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 54min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

17:19/09:22

17:21/09:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 57min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:31/10:35

18:37/10:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 52min

1

Platform 4

Godhra Jn (GDA)

19:44/11:53

19:46/11:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 51min

1

Platform 3

Dahod (DHD)

20:46/12:43

20:48/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 3min

1

N.A

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

22:05/14:30

22:16/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 36min

1

N.A

Nagda Jn (NAD)

22:51/15:43

22:57/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Ujjain Jn (UJN)

23:39/16:45

23:47/16:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 52min

1

Platform 6

Maksi Jn (MKC)

00:18/18:00

00:20/18:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 18min

1

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

00:41/18:27

00:44/18:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 15min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

02:16/19:30

02:19/19:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 47min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

02:53/19:58

03:13/20:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 13min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Jn (RTA)

03:51/20:58

03:53/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 53min

1

Platform 2

Guna Jn (GUNA)

04:19/21:55

04:44/22:05

25 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 39min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

06:13/23:13

06:24/23:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 9min

1

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

08:53/02:20

09:23/02:40

30 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 43min

2

Platform 4

Dabra (DBA)

10:06/03:15

10:15/03:17

9 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 58min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

10:43/03:51

10:54/03:53

11 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 1min

2

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

11:12/05:00

11:12/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 12min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22196 / BDTS VGLJ SFAST

Station Arrival 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-05 2024-06-04 2024-05-29
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 07:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 08:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 09:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 12:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagda Jn (NAD) 15:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maksi Jn (MKC) 18:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shajapur (SFY) 18:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 19:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 19:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ruthiyai Jn (RTA) 20:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guna Jn (GUNA) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 23:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dabra (DBA) 03:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 03:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 05:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS VGLJ SFAST(22196) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived