Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22194/Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 22194/Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between GWL to DD Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22194 / Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)(GWL - DD) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 04 Feb 2023
  • Last Updated 13:49 05-Feb-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:48/18:58

18:52/19:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:16/21:00

21:10/21:10

54 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:34/21:33

21:36/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:31/22:28

22:35/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:18/00:35

00:37/00:37

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:13/01:20

01:30/01:30

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:19/02:30

02:32/02:32

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:05/03:05

03:15/03:15

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:52/04:42

04:54/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:04/06:20

06:22/06:22

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:38/07:35

07:47/07:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:37/08:30

08:39/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:37/09:37

09:44/09:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:34/10:32

10:37/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:56/10:54

10:58/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:42/11:35

11:44/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:19/12:25

12:28/12:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:49/14:10

13:52/14:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

14:59/14:50

15:02/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:39/15:30

15:41/15:32

2 min

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:31/16:22

16:32/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:04/16:55

17:09/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:29/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 14:17 22-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:50/18:58

18:52/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

Update/21:00

21:12/21:10

27932622 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:43/21:33

21:49/21:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:38/22:28

22:40/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:10/00:35

00:37/00:37

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:21/01:20

01:31/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:31/02:30

02:35/02:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:05/03:05

03:17/03:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:58/04:42

05:01/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:00/06:20

06:22/06:22

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:41/07:35

07:50/07:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

09:03/08:30

09:05/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:46/09:37

09:53/09:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:45/10:32

10:49/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:06/10:54

11:09/10:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

12:01/11:35

12:03/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:41/12:25

12:47/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:08/14:10

14:13/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:18/14:50

15:21/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:58/15:30

16:00/15:32

2 min

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:50/16:22

16:51/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:23/16:55

17:28/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:48/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 14 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 13:58 15-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:55/18:58

18:58/19:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:10/21:00

21:25/21:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:52/21:33

21:55/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:45/22:28

22:49/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:29/00:35

00:37/00:37

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:11/01:20

01:30/01:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:20/02:30

02:32/02:32

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:18/03:05

03:28/03:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:53/04:42

04:55/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:21/06:20

06:23/06:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:53/07:35

07:59/07:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:59/08:30

09:01/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:46/09:37

09:50/09:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:54/10:32

10:57/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:22/10:54

11:24/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

12:10/11:35

12:12/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:45/12:25

12:51/12:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:58/14:10

14:30/14:15

32 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:08/14:50

15:11/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

15:48/15:30

15:50/15:32

2 min

Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:40/16:22

16:41/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:13/16:55

17:18/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:38/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 07 Jan 2023
  • Last Updated 14:25 08-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

17:16/17:15

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:55/18:58

18:57/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:52/21:00

21:10/21:10

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:53/21:33

21:57/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:48/22:28

22:50/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:32/00:35

00:37/00:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

Update/01:20

01:34/01:30

27931444 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:36/02:30

02:42/02:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:15/03:05

03:25/03:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

05:03/04:42

05:08/04:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:02/06:20

06:22/06:22

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:37/07:35

07:46/07:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:35/08:30

08:37/08:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

Update/09:37

09:42/09:42

27931932 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:36/10:32

10:39/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:01/10:54

11:03/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:45/11:35

11:47/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:20/12:25

12:30/12:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:23/14:10

14:28/14:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:33/14:50

15:36/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

16:13/15:30

16:15/15:32

2 min

Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

17:05/16:22

17:06/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:38/16:55

17:43/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

19:03/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 31 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 14:11 01-Jan-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

18:49/18:58

18:51/19:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

20:26/21:00

21:10/21:10

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

21:30/21:33

21:35/21:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

22:30/22:28

22:34/22:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:23/00:35

00:37/00:37

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:23/01:20

01:32/01:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:19/02:30

02:32/02:32

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:14/03:05

03:24/03:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:50/04:42

04:52/04:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:07/06:20

06:22/06:22

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:40/07:35

07:49/07:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:54/08:30

08:55/08:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:38/09:37

09:46/09:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:38/10:32

10:41/10:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:05/10:54

11:07/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

11:49/11:35

11:51/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:30/12:25

12:35/12:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:10/14:10

14:16/14:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:20/14:50

15:23/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

16:00/15:30

16:02/15:32

2 min

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:52/16:22

16:53/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:25/16:55

17:30/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:50/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 24 Dec 2022
  • Last Updated 14:37 25-Dec-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

origin/origin

/17:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

19:35/18:58

19:50/19:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

21:45/21:00

21:57/21:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

22:18/21:33

22:22/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

23:14/22:28

23:16/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

00:45/00:35

00:50/00:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:33/01:20

01:41/01:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:25/02:30

02:33/02:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

03:11/03:05

03:21/03:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

04:49/04:42

04:52/04:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

06:09/06:20

06:23/06:22

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

07:25/07:35

07:45/07:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

08:46/08:30

08:56/08:32

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

09:41/09:37

09:49/09:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

10:38/10:32

10:42/10:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

11:07/10:54

11:11/10:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

12:10/11:35

12:12/11:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

12:50/12:25

12:57/12:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:16/14:10

14:20/14:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

15:26/14:50

15:28/14:53

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

16:06/15:30

16:07/15:32

1 min

Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Chinchwad (CCH)

16:58/16:22

16:58/16:23

1

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

17:31/16:55

17:35/17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:56/18:20

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22194 / Gwalior - Daund Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2023-02-04 2023-01-28 2023-01-21 2023-01-14 2023-01-07 2022-12-31 2022-12-24
Gwalior Junction (GWL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 18:58 0 min 0 min 2 min 7 min 7 min 1 min 47 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 45 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 21:33 1 min 0 min 10 min 19 min 20 min 0 min 45 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 22:28 3 min 0 min 10 min 17 min 20 min 2 min 46 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 01:20 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 13 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 02:30 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 13 min 10 min 9 min 6 min
Dahod (DHD) 04:42 10 min 0 min 16 min 11 min 21 min 8 min 7 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 06:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:35 3 min 0 min 6 min 18 min 2 min 5 min 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 08:30 7 min 0 min 33 min 29 min 5 min 24 min 16 min
Surat (ST) 09:37 0 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 1 min 4 min
Valsad (BL) 10:32 2 min 0 min 13 min 22 min 4 min 6 min 6 min
Vapi (VAPI) 10:54 4 min 0 min 14 min 30 min 9 min 13 min 15 min
Boisar (BOR) 11:35 6 min 0 min 25 min 34 min 9 min 13 min 34 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 12:25 0 min 0 min 19 min 23 min 0 min 8 min 28 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 14:10 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 14:50 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min
Lonavala (LNL) 15:30 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min
Chinchwad (CCH) 16:22 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:55 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min
Daund Junction (DD) 18:20 9 min 0 min 28 min 18 min 43 min 30 min 36 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avantika SF Express(12961) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 20:55 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Lucknow InterCity Express(14203) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express(14507) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prerna Express (PT)(22137) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri SF Express (PT)(12672) Departed from Mettupalayam(MTP) at 21:21 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at 20:17 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at 18:00 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)(16348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:28 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival