Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22184/SAKET EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 22184/SAKET EXPRESS which runs between AYC to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22184 / SAKET EXPRESS (AYC - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Thu
  • Current Station Dagarhkeri
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 05:49 22-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:02/15:00

15:12/15:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:10/15:50

16:15/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:42/18:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:47/20:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

22:02/21:45

22:05/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

23:19/23:05

23:26/23:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

00:46/00:25

00:57/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

01:59/01:38

02:01/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

03:00/02:43

03:02/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:00/04:00

04:22/04:10

22 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

06:23/06:23

06:25/06:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BURHANPUR (BAU)

06:23/07:14

06:25/07:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:14/08:15

07:15/08:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

08:15/10:38

08:20/10:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

10:38/11:38

10:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

11:38/14:42

11:40/14:45

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

14:42/15:07

14:45/15:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:09/15:00

15:20/15:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:20/15:50

16:30/15:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:41/18:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:46/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

21:46/21:45

21:53/21:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

23:10/23:05

23:19/23:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

00:29/00:25

00:40/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

01:41/01:38

01:44/01:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

02:48/02:43

02:50/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:00/04:00

04:14/04:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

07:10/06:23

07:13/06:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:06/07:14

08:08/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

08:56/08:15

09:14/08:20

18 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

12:03/10:38

12:18/10:40

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

13:17/11:38

13:20/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

16:21/14:42

16:25/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

16:43/15:07

16:45/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

17:16/16:05

17:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:04/15:50

16:12/15:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:41/18:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

21:52/21:45

21:57/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

23:17/23:05

23:23/23:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

00:43/00:25

00:55/00:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

02:07/01:38

02:09/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

03:19/02:43

03:21/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:11/04:00

04:23/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

13:01/06:23

13:02/06:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 37min

2

Platform 1

BURHANPUR (BAU)

07:36/07:14

07:38/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

08:31/08:15

08:47/08:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

11:24/10:38

11:29/10:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

12:23/11:38

12:26/11:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:05/14:42

15:08/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

15:28/15:07

15:29/15:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:09/15:00

15:22/15:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:18/15:50

16:22/15:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:41/18:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:46/20:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

21:48/21:45

21:54/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

23:36/23:05

23:45/23:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

00:51/00:25

01:02/00:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

02:01/01:38

02:03/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

03:18/02:43

03:21/02:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:06/04:00

04:18/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

06:54/06:23

06:57/06:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

BURHANPUR (BAU)

07:50/07:14

07:52/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

08:42/08:15

08:52/08:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

11:10/10:38

11:14/10:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

12:05/11:38

12:10/11:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

15:02/14:42

15:07/14:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

15:28/15:07

15:30/15:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bargarh
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:01/Origin

14:01/14:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:00/15:00

15:09/15:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:13/15:50

16:18/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:40/18:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

20:43/21:45

20:45/21:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

21:45/23:05

21:50/23:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

23:05/00:25

23:10/00:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

00:25/01:38

00:35/01:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

01:38/02:43

01:40/02:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

02:43/04:00

02:45/04:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

04:00/06:23

04:10/06:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BURHANPUR (BAU)

06:23/07:14

06:25/07:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:14/08:15

07:15/08:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

08:15/10:38

08:20/10:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

10:38/11:38

10:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

11:38/14:42

11:40/14:45

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

14:42/15:07

14:45/15:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bargarh
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:06 04-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

MAA BELHA DEVI DHAM PRATAPGARH (MBDP)

16:15/15:50

16:20/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:41/18:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

20:43/21:45

20:45/21:50

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

21:45/23:05

21:50/23:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

23:05/00:25

23:10/00:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

00:25/01:38

00:35/01:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

01:38/02:43

01:40/02:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

02:43/04:00

02:45/04:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA JUNCTION (KNW)

04:00/06:23

04:10/06:25

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BURHANPUR (BAU)

06:23/07:14

06:25/07:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:14/08:15

07:15/08:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

08:15/10:38

08:20/10:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

NASIK ROAD (NK)

10:38/11:38

10:40/11:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

11:38/14:42

11:40/14:45

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

14:42/15:07

14:45/15:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:03 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)

14:00/Origin

14:00/14:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

SULTANPUR (SLN)

15:00/15:00

15:05/15:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP)

16:10/15:50

16:15/15:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

18:15/18:15

18:47/18:40

32 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 10

MANIKPUR (MKP)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SATNA (STA)

21:53/21:45

21:58/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

KATNI (KTE)

23:30/23:05

23:42/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 3

JABALPUR (JBP)

00:54/00:25

01:04/00:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

NARSINGHPUR (NU)

02:18/01:38

02:20/01:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

PIPARIYA (PPI)

03:50/02:43

03:52/02:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

ITARSI JN (ET)

04:56/04:00

05:12/04:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 6

KHANDWA (KNW)

07:28/06:23

07:32/06:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:19/07:14

08:21/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

09:15/08:15

09:25/08:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

MANMAD JN (MMR)

11:54/10:38

12:02/10:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 3

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

13:10/11:38

13:14/11:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

16:57/14:42

17:01/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 4

THANE (TNA)

16:05/15:07

16:05/15:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

16:05/16:05

16:05/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 22184 / SAKET EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-21 2024-07-18 2024-07-14 2024-07-11 2024-07-07 2024-07-04 2024-06-30
AYODHYA CANTT (AYC) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SULTANPUR (SLN) 15:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) 15:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ) 18:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANIKPUR (MKP) 20:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SATNA (STA) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KATNI (KTE) 23:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 01:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PIPARIYA (PPI) 02:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BURHANPUR (BAU) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 10:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NASHIK ROAD (NK) 11:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 14:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
THANE (TNA) 15:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 16:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SAKET EXPRESS (22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS (22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS (22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS (22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS (22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS(22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAKET EXPRESS(22184) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived