Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 21126/BIX RTM EXP

Check the current running status of 21126/BIX RTM EXP which runs between BIX to RTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

21126 / BIX RTM EXP (BIX - RTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Naranjipur
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:00 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:43/17:38

17:45/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:00/17:54

18:03/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:19/18:18

18:27/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:37/18:30

18:39/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

22:36/21:25

22:39/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:58/21:45

23:01/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

23:26/22:08

23:29/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:47/22:45

23:49/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:20/23:45

00:31/23:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI JUNCTION (RTA)

00:52/00:18

00:56/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHURA BINAGANI (CBK)

01:55/00:58

01:57/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:19/01:23

02:22/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:48/01:50

02:50/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:13/02:18

03:16/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI JUNCTION (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:30/05:17

28 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:55/05:53

05:56/05:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

05:55/07:00

05:56/07:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:00/08:06

07:25/08:08

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:06/08:36

08:08/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mangliya Gaon
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:36 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:43/17:38

17:45/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:00/17:54

18:03/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:19/18:18

18:27/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:37/18:30

18:39/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

22:36/21:25

22:39/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:58/21:45

23:01/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

23:26/22:08

23:29/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:47/22:45

23:49/22:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:20/23:45

00:31/23:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI JUNCTION (RTA)

00:52/00:18

00:56/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHURA BINAGANI (CBK)

01:55/00:58

01:57/01:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:19/01:23

02:22/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:48/01:50

02:50/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:13/02:18

03:16/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI JUNCTION (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:17/04:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:30/05:17

28 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:04/05:53

06:06/05:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:25/07:25

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:00/08:06

07:25/08:08

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:06/08:36

08:08/08:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:42/17:38

17:45/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:00/17:54

18:02/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:18/18:18

18:23/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:31/18:30

18:33/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

22:25/21:25

22:29/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

22:50/21:45

22:53/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

23:15/22:08

23:18/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

23:36/22:45

23:48/22:47

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

00:21/23:45

00:42/23:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI JUNCTION (RTA)

01:03/00:18

01:07/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHURA BINAGANI (CBK)

01:59/00:58

02:25/01:00

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:53/01:23

02:56/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

03:24/01:50

03:26/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

03:50/02:18

03:52/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI JUNCTION (MKC)

04:32/04:15

04:34/04:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:20/05:02

05:25/05:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:29/05:53

06:32/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

07:05/07:00

07:41/07:25

36 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:18/08:06

08:21/08:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:52/08:36

08:55/08:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Panihar
  • Start Date 07 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:28 07-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:42/17:38

17:45/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:00/17:54

18:02/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:18/18:18

18:20/18:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:30/18:30

18:32/18:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:25/21:25

21:27/21:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:25/21:45

21:27/21:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

21:45/22:08

21:47/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:08/22:45

22:10/22:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

22:45/23:45

22:47/23:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI JUNCTION (RTA)

23:45/00:18

23:55/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHACHURA BINAGANI (CBK)

00:18/00:58

00:20/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

00:58/01:23

01:00/01:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

01:23/01:50

01:25/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

01:50/02:18

01:52/02:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

MAKSI JUNCTION (MKC)

02:18/04:15

02:20/04:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

04:15/05:02

04:17/05:17

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:02/05:53

05:17/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

05:53/07:00

05:55/07:25

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:00/08:06

07:25/08:08

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:06/08:36

08:08/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Panihar
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:26 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:47/17:38

17:49/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:04/17:54

18:07/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:22/18:18

18:24/18:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:35/18:30

18:37/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:52/19:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:25/21:25

21:27/21:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:25/21:45

21:27/21:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

21:45/22:08

21:47/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:08/22:45

22:10/22:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

22:45/23:45

22:47/23:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI JUNCTION (RTA)

23:45/00:18

23:55/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHACHURA BINAGANI (CBK)

00:18/00:58

00:20/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

00:58/01:23

01:00/01:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

01:23/01:50

01:25/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

01:50/02:18

01:52/02:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

MAKSI JUNCTION (MKC)

02:18/04:15

02:20/04:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

04:15/05:02

04:17/05:17

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:02/05:53

05:17/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

INDORE JN (INDB)

05:53/07:00

05:55/07:25

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:00/08:06

07:25/08:08

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:06/08:36

08:08/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ghatigaon
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:27 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:46/17:38

17:49/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:04/17:54

18:06/17:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:21/18:18

18:24/18:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:32/18:30

18:35/18:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:50/19:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:25/21:25

21:27/21:27

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:25/21:45

21:27/21:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

21:45/22:08

21:47/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:08/22:45

22:10/22:47

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

22:45/23:45

22:47/23:55

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

23:45/00:18

23:55/00:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

00:18/00:58

00:20/01:00

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

00:58/01:23

01:00/01:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

01:23/01:50

01:25/01:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

01:50/02:18

01:52/02:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

02:18/04:15

02:20/04:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

04:15/05:02

04:17/05:17

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

05:02/05:53

05:17/05:55

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

05:53/07:00

05:55/07:25

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

07:00/08:06

07:25/08:08

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

08:06/08:36

08:08/08:38

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ratlam Junction
  • Start Date 30 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 02-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHIND (BIX)

17:20/Origin

17:20/17:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

SONI (SONI)

17:43/17:38

17:46/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

GOHAD ROAD (GOA)

18:00/17:54

18:03/17:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

MALANPUR (MLAR)

18:18/18:18

18:23/18:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

SANICHARA (SAC)

18:33/18:30

18:35/18:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

GWALIOR (GWL)

19:40/19:40

19:51/19:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

SHIVPURI (SVPI)

21:27/21:25

21:30/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

KOLARAS (KLRS)

21:52/21:45

21:55/21:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

BADARWAS (BDWS)

22:17/22:08

22:20/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MIYANA (MINA)

22:45/22:45

23:23/22:47

38 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

GUNA (GUNA)

23:55/23:45

00:11/23:55

-1424 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

RUTHIYAI (RTA)

00:37/00:18

00:41/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK)

01:29/00:58

01:39/01:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG)

02:02/01:23

02:04/01:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 4

PACHOR ROAD (PFR)

02:33/01:50

02:35/01:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

SARANGPUR (SFW)

02:59/02:18

03:01/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 6

MAKSI (MKC)

04:15/04:15

04:18/04:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

05:02/05:02

05:27/05:17

25 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

DEWAS (DWX)

06:02/05:53

06:05/05:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

INDORE JN BG (INDB)

07:00/07:00

07:26/07:25

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD)

08:42/08:06

08:43/08:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

BARNAGAR (BNG)

09:08/08:36

09:10/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

RATLAM JN (RTM)

10:00/10:00

10:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 21126 / BIX RTM EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-10 2024-07-07 2024-07-06 2024-07-03 2024-06-30
BHIND (BIX) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
SONI (SONI) 17:38 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min
GOHAD ROAD (GOA) 17:54 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
MALANPUR (MLAR) 18:18 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min 4 min
SANICHARA (SAC) 18:30 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
GWALIOR (GWL) 19:40 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
SHIVPURI (SVPI) 21:25 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
KOLARAS (KLRS) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BADARWAS (BDWS) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MIYANA (MINA) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GUNA (GUNA) 23:45 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 00:18 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
CHACHAURA BNGJ (CBK) 00:58 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG) 01:23 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
PACHOR ROAD (PFR) 01:50 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
SARANGPUR (SFW) 02:18 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
MAKSI (MKC) 04:15 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 05:02 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
DEWAS (DWX) 05:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
FATEHABAD CH.JN (FTD) 08:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BARNAGAR (BNG) 08:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BIX RTM EXP (21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP (21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP (21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP (21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP (21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BIX RTM EXP(21126) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived