Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20954/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20954/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) which runs between ADI to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20954 / Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(ADI - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 17:14 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:40/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:24/10:19

10:25/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:39/10:35

10:41/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:19/11:10

11:20/11:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:02/13:07

13:12/13:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:28/14:25

14:31/14:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:15/15:06

15:17/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:01/15:55

16:06/16:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:14/16:52

17:16/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:02/17:40

18:07/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:45/18:23

18:47/18:25

2 min

Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:42/20:20

20:52/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:02/00:40

01:07/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:57/03:35

04:02/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:34/04:12

04:35/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:30/05:08

05:32/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:56/05:34

05:57/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:31/06:09

06:32/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:42/07:20

07:52/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:26/08:04

08:27/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:11/08:49

09:12/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:11/09:49

10:12/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:00/10:38

11:02/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:10/12:48

13:12/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:30/14:08

14:32/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:35/15:13

15:37/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:22/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 30 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:10 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:29/10:19

10:31/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:43/10:35

10:45/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:17/11:10

11:22/11:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:01/13:07

13:13/13:12

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:24/14:25

14:27/14:27

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:15/15:06

15:17/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:02/15:55

16:08/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:06/16:52

17:09/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

17:54/17:40

17:59/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:37/18:23

18:39/18:25

2 min

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:34/20:20

20:44/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:54/00:40

00:59/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:49/03:35

03:54/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:26/04:12

04:27/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:22/05:08

05:24/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:48/05:34

05:49/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:23/06:09

06:24/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:34/07:20

07:44/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:18/08:04

08:19/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:03/08:49

09:04/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:03/09:49

10:04/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:52/10:38

10:54/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:02/12:48

13:04/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:22/14:08

14:24/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:27/15:13

15:29/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:14/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:13 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:27/10:19

10:29/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:41/10:35

10:43/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:17/11:10

11:33/11:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:24/13:07

13:30/13:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:33/14:25

14:35/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:25/15:06

15:29/15:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:13/15:55

16:19/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:12/16:52

17:16/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:00/17:40

18:05/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:43/18:23

18:45/18:25

2 min

Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:40/20:20

20:50/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:00/00:40

01:05/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:55/03:35

04:00/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:32/04:12

04:33/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:28/05:08

05:30/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:54/05:34

05:55/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:29/06:09

06:30/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:40/07:20

07:50/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:24/08:04

08:25/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:09/08:49

09:10/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:09/09:49

10:10/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:58/10:38

11:00/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:08/12:48

13:10/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:28/14:08

14:30/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:33/15:13

15:35/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:20/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:27 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:43/09:40

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:23/10:19

10:25/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:41/10:35

10:43/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:09/11:10

11:20/11:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

12:56/13:07

13:12/13:12

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:38/14:25

14:41/14:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:29/15:06

15:30/15:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:18/15:55

16:25/16:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:24/16:52

17:28/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:12/17:40

18:18/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:55/18:23

18:58/18:25

3 min

Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:52/20:20

21:03/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:12/00:40

01:18/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:07/03:35

04:13/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:44/04:12

04:46/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:40/05:08

05:43/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:06/05:34

06:08/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:41/06:09

06:43/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:52/07:20

08:03/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:36/08:04

08:38/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:21/08:49

09:23/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:21/09:49

10:23/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:10/10:38

11:13/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:20/12:48

13:23/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:40/14:08

14:43/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:45/15:13

15:48/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:32/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 17:31 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:31/10:19

10:33/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:48/10:35

10:50/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:16/11:10

11:22/11:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:00/13:07

13:12/13:12

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:25/14:25

14:28/14:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:25/15:06

15:27/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:13/15:55

16:19/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:20/16:52

17:23/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:08/17:40

18:13/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:51/18:23

18:53/18:25

2 min

Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:48/20:20

20:58/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:08/00:40

01:13/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:03/03:35

04:08/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:40/04:12

04:41/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:36/05:08

05:38/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:02/05:34

06:03/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:37/06:09

06:38/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:48/07:20

07:58/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:32/08:04

08:33/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:17/08:49

09:18/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:17/09:49

10:18/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:06/10:38

11:08/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:16/12:48

13:18/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:36/14:08

14:38/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:41/15:13

15:43/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:28/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 02 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 18:07 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:33/10:19

10:35/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:51/10:35

10:53/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:10

11:26/11:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:41/13:07

13:49/13:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

15:10/14:25

15:12/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

16:03/15:06

16:05/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:06/15:55

17:12/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

18:07/16:52

18:10/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:55/17:40

19:00/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:38/18:23

19:40/18:25

2 min

Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:35/20:20

21:45/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:55/00:40

02:00/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:50/03:35

04:55/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:27/04:12

05:28/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:23/05:08

06:25/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:49/05:34

06:50/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:24/06:09

07:25/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:35/07:20

08:45/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

09:19/08:04

09:20/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

10:04/08:49

10:05/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

11:04/09:49

11:05/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:53/10:38

11:55/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

14:03/12:48

14:05/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:23/14:08

15:25/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:28/15:13

16:30/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

17:15/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20954 / Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-06 2022-07-30 2022-07-23 2022-07-16 2022-07-09 2022-07-02
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:19 5 min 0 min 10 min 8 min 4 min 12 min 14 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 10:35 4 min 0 min 8 min 6 min 6 min 13 min 16 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:10 9 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 6 min 10 min
Surat (ST) 13:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 0 min 34 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:25 3 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 13 min 0 min 45 min
Boisar (BOR) 15:06 9 min 0 min 9 min 19 min 23 min 19 min 57 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:55 6 min 0 min 7 min 18 min 23 min 18 min 71 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:52 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 17:40 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Lonavala (LNL) 18:23 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 20:20 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Solapur (SUR) 00:40 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:35 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Yadgir (YG) 04:12 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 05:08 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:34 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Adoni (AD) 06:09 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 07:20 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 08:04 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Tadipatri (TU) 08:49 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 09:49 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 10:38 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 12:48 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 14:08 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Perambur (PER) 15:13 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 16:00 22 min 0 min 14 min 20 min 32 min 28 min 75 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - Rewari Express(14823) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 148 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - New Delhi Express (PT)(14003) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • MGR Chennai Central - Coimbatore Shatabdi Express(12243) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kota - Indore Superfast InterCity Express(22983) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction