Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20954/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20954/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) which runs between ADI to MAS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20954 / Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)(ADI - MAS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 25 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:15 25-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:45/09:40

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:26/10:19

10:28/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:41/10:35

10:43/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:11/11:10

11:19/11:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:05/13:07

13:15/13:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:14/14:25

14:27/14:27

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:13/15:06

15:15/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:59/15:55

16:09/16:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:15/16:52

17:17/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:03/17:40

18:08/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:46/18:23

18:48/18:25

2 min

Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:43/20:20

20:53/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:03/00:40

01:08/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:58/03:35

04:03/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:35/04:12

04:36/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:31/05:08

05:33/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:57/05:34

05:58/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:32/06:09

06:33/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:43/07:20

07:53/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:27/08:04

08:28/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:12/08:49

09:13/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:12/09:49

10:13/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:01/10:38

11:03/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:11/12:48

13:13/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:31/14:08

14:33/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:36/15:13

15:38/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:23/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:04 18-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:31/10:19

10:33/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:46/10:35

10:48/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:18/11:10

11:23/11:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:11/13:07

13:17/13:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:24/14:25

14:27/14:27

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:16/15:06

15:18/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:01/15:55

16:09/16:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:00/16:52

17:05/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

17:48/17:40

17:55/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:31/18:23

18:35/18:25

4 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:28/20:20

20:40/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:48/00:40

00:55/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:43/03:35

03:50/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:20/04:12

04:23/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:16/05:08

05:20/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:42/05:34

05:45/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:17/06:09

06:20/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:28/07:20

07:40/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:12/08:04

08:15/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

08:57/08:49

09:00/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

09:57/09:49

10:00/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:46/10:38

10:50/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

12:56/12:48

13:00/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:16/14:08

14:20/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:21/15:13

15:25/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:08/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 17:28 11-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:41/09:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:32/10:19

10:33/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:47/10:35

10:49/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Update/11:10

11:21/11:15

27608031 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:23/13:07

13:31/13:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:42/14:25

14:44/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:27/15:06

15:29/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:14/15:55

16:20/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:13/16:52

17:16/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:01/17:40

18:06/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:44/18:23

18:46/18:25

2 min

Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:41/20:20

20:51/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:01/00:40

01:06/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:56/03:35

04:01/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:33/04:12

04:34/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:29/05:08

05:31/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:55/05:34

05:56/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:30/06:09

06:31/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:41/07:20

07:51/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:25/08:04

08:26/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:10/08:49

09:11/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:10/09:49

10:11/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:59/10:38

11:01/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:09/12:48

13:11/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:29/14:08

14:31/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:34/15:13

15:36/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:21/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 16:57 04-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:44/09:40

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:24/10:19

10:26/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:40/10:35

10:42/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:04/11:10

11:15/11:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:05/13:07

13:12/13:12

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:19/14:25

14:27/14:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:10/15:06

15:13/15:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:01/15:55

16:08/16:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:57/16:52

17:04/16:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

17:45/17:40

17:50/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:28/18:23

18:30/18:25

2 min

Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:25/20:20

20:35/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:45/00:40

00:50/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:40/03:35

03:45/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:17/04:12

04:18/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:13/05:08

05:15/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:39/05:34

05:40/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:14/06:09

06:15/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:25/07:20

07:35/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:09/08:04

08:10/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

08:54/08:49

08:55/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

09:54/09:49

09:55/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:43/10:38

10:45/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

12:53/12:48

12:55/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:13/14:08

14:15/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:18/15:13

15:20/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:05/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 28 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:47 28-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:30/10:19

10:31/10:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:47/10:35

10:50/10:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:28/11:10

11:31/11:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:16/13:07

13:21/13:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:37/14:25

14:39/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:30/15:06

15:32/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:35/15:55

16:44/16:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:47/16:52

17:50/16:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:35/17:40

18:40/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:18/18:23

19:20/18:25

2 min

Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:15/20:20

21:25/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:35/00:40

01:40/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:30/03:35

04:35/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:07/04:12

05:08/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:03/05:08

06:05/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:29/05:34

06:30/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:04/06:09

07:05/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:15/07:20

08:25/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:59/08:04

09:00/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:44/08:49

09:45/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:44/09:49

10:45/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:33/10:38

11:35/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:43/12:48

13:45/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:03/14:08

15:05/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:08/15:13

16:10/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:55/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 21 May 2022
  • Last Updated 17:56 21-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:40/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:14/10:19

10:21/10:21

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

Update/10:35

10:37/10:37

27607987 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:16/11:10

11:28/11:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:11/13:07

13:25/13:12

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:30/14:25

14:32/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:22/15:06

15:24/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:47/15:55

16:53/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:56/16:52

18:10/16:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:44/17:40

18:49/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:27/18:23

19:29/18:25

2 min

Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:24/20:20

21:34/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:44/00:40

01:49/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:39/03:35

04:44/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

05:16/04:12

05:17/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

06:12/05:08

06:14/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

06:38/05:34

06:39/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

07:13/06:09

07:14/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

08:24/07:20

08:34/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

09:08/08:04

09:09/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:53/08:49

09:54/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:53/09:49

10:54/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:42/10:38

11:44/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:52/12:48

13:54/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

15:12/14:08

15:14/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:17/15:13

16:19/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

17:04/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Lonavala,LNL
  • Start Date 14 May 2022
  • Last Updated 18:13 14-May-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

09:40/09:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:22/10:19

10:24/10:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:39/10:35

10:41/10:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:17/11:10

11:27/11:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

13:09/13:07

13:21/13:12

12 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:32/14:25

14:34/14:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Boisar (BOR)

15:17/15:06

15:19/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:07/15:55

16:13/16:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 7

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:16/16:52

17:20/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:04/17:40

18:10/17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:47/18:23

18:50/18:25

3 min

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:44/20:20

20:55/20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:04/00:40

01:10/00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:59/03:35

04:05/03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:36/04:12

04:38/04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:32/05:08

05:35/05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:58/05:34

06:00/05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:33/06:09

06:35/06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:44/07:20

07:55/07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:28/08:04

08:30/08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

09:13/08:49

09:15/08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

10:13/09:49

10:15/09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

11:02/10:38

11:05/10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

13:12/12:48

13:15/12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:32/14:08

14:35/14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:37/15:13

15:40/15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:24/16:00

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20954 / Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-25 2022-06-18 2022-06-11 2022-06-04 2022-05-28 2022-05-21 2022-05-14
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) origin 5 min 0 min 1 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:19 7 min 12 min 13 min 5 min 11 min 0 min 3 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 10:35 6 min 11 min 12 min 5 min 12 min 0 min 4 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:10 1 min 8 min 6 min 0 min 18 min 6 min 7 min
Surat (ST) 13:07 0 min 4 min 16 min 0 min 9 min 4 min 2 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:25 0 min 0 min 17 min 0 min 12 min 5 min 7 min
Boisar (BOR) 15:06 7 min 10 min 21 min 4 min 24 min 16 min 11 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:55 4 min 6 min 19 min 6 min 40 min 52 min 12 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:52 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 17:40 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Lonavala (LNL) 18:23 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 20:20 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Solapur (SUR) 00:40 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:35 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Yadgir (YG) 04:12 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 05:08 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 05:34 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Adoni (AD) 06:09 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 07:20 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 08:04 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Tadipatri (TU) 08:49 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 09:49 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 10:38 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 12:48 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 14:08 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Perambur (PER) 15:13 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min
Chennai Central (MAS) 16:00 23 min 8 min 21 min 5 min 55 min 64 min 24 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 23:01 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dibrugarh

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14650) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 320 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:55 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Salem Junction

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:01 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Erode Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:41 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Budhpurnima Express(14224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Shiv Ganga Express(12560) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:05 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Banaras(BSBS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Banaras