Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20953/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20953/MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT) which runs between MAS to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20953 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(MAS - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 00:20 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 00:20 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:57/16:53

17:02/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:34/18:33

18:48/18:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:21/19:14

19:22/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:39/20:23

20:46/20:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:19/20:59

21:20/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:00/22:44

23:05/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:30/23:25

00:11/23:30

-1399 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:51/00:19

00:52/00:20

1 min

Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:21/00:54

01:22/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

Update/01:18

01:59/01:20

27673709 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:40/02:19

02:43/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:21/03:20

03:46/03:25

25 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:18/06:35

06:40/06:40

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

13:01/10:55

13:07/11:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:39/13:22

15:42/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

17:21/14:20

17:27/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

18:41/15:02

18:43/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 39min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

19:30/15:43

19:32/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 47min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

20:40/16:49

20:45/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

22:22/18:26

22:29/18:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

23:04/19:11

23:06/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

23:20/19:28

23:22/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

00:05/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 10min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:04 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 29 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:04 30-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

17:05/16:53

17:10/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:36/18:33

18:48/18:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:22/19:14

19:23/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:28/20:23

20:39/20:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:11/20:59

21:12/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:59/22:44

23:01/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:29/23:25

23:45/23:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:28/00:19

00:30/00:20

2 min

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:00/00:54

01:02/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:24/01:18

01:28/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:14/02:19

02:20/02:20

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:02/03:20

03:25/03:25

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:15/06:35

06:40/06:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:21/10:55

11:28/11:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:58/13:22

14:02/13:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:51/14:20

14:59/14:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:36/15:02

15:38/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:27/15:43

16:29/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:47/16:49

17:51/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:16/18:26

19:35/18:31

19 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:04/19:11

20:06/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:17/19:28

20:19/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:03/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:32 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 22 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:32 23-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:49/16:53

16:55/16:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:27/18:33

18:46/18:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:22/19:14

19:23/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:28/20:23

20:32/20:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:04/20:59

21:06/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

23:04/22:44

23:07/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:32/23:25

00:03/23:30

-1409 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:42/00:19

00:44/00:20

2 min

Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:11/00:54

01:13/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:34/01:18

01:36/01:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:21/02:19

02:24/02:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:03/03:20

03:25/03:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:24/06:35

06:40/06:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:41/10:55

11:05/11:05

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:32/13:22

13:34/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:48/14:20

14:54/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:28/15:02

15:30/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:37/15:43

16:39/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:46/16:49

17:50/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:24/18:26

19:33/18:31

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

20:06/19:11

20:07/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

20:19/19:28

20:20/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

21:06/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 20:30 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 20:30 16-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

17:03/16:53

17:04/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:34/18:33

18:39/18:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:17/19:14

19:18/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:33/20:23

20:35/20:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:09/20:59

21:10/21:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:52/22:44

22:54/22:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:27/23:25

00:04/23:30

-1403 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:43/00:19

00:45/00:20

2 min

Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:12/00:54

01:14/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:36/01:18

01:39/01:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:30/02:19

02:32/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:14/03:20

03:25/03:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:21/06:35

06:40/06:40

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:45/10:55

11:05/11:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:24/13:22

13:26/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:20/14:20

14:27/14:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:18/15:02

15:21/15:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:05/15:43

16:07/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:12/16:49

17:17/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:43/18:26

18:47/18:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:25/19:11

19:26/19:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:39/19:28

19:41/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:31/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 08 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 09-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:59/16:53

17:00/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:33/18:33

18:43/18:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:28/20:23

20:43/20:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:16/20:59

21:18/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:54/22:44

22:57/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:32/23:25

00:08/23:30

-1404 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:51/00:19

00:53/00:20

2 min

Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:25/00:54

01:26/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:58/01:18

02:04/01:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:48/02:19

02:55/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:30/03:20

04:01/03:25

31 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

Update/06:35

07:06/06:40

27674016 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:06/10:55

11:16/11:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:42/13:22

13:47/13:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:37/14:20

14:43/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:24/15:02

15:26/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:15/15:43

16:17/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:27/16:49

17:31/16:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:02/18:26

19:07/18:31

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:45/19:11

19:47/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:58/19:28

20:00/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:55/20:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Adoni,AD
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:00 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 21:00 02-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin/origin

/15:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:49/16:53

16:56/16:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

Update/18:33

18:43/18:35

27674713 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:15/19:14

19:16/19:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:12/20:23

20:25/20:25

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

20:55/20:59

21:00/21:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:43/22:44

22:46/22:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:11/23:25

23:30/23:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:47/00:19

00:48/00:20

1 min

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

01:22/00:54

01:23/00:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:45/01:18

01:49/01:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:36/02:19

02:38/02:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:14/03:20

03:25/03:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:28/06:35

06:52/06:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

10:46/10:55

11:05/11:05

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

13:37/13:22

13:40/13:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

14:40/14:20

14:46/14:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:22/15:02

15:24/15:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:07/15:43

16:09/15:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:10/16:49

17:15/16:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

18:57/18:26

19:04/18:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

19:40/19:11

19:42/19:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

19:53/19:28

19:55/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

20:59/20:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 20953 / MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-12 2022-08-05 2022-07-29 2022-07-22 2022-07-15 2022-07-08 2022-07-01
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 16:53 0 min 4 min 12 min 0 min 10 min 6 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 18:33 0 min 1 min 3 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Koduru (KOU) 19:14 0 min 7 min 8 min 8 min 3 min 0 min 1 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 20:23 0 min 16 min 5 min 5 min 10 min 5 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 20:59 0 min 20 min 12 min 5 min 10 min 17 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 22:44 0 min 16 min 15 min 20 min 8 min 10 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:25 0 min 5 min 4 min 7 min 2 min 7 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 00:19 0 min 32 min 9 min 23 min 24 min 32 min 28 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 00:54 0 min 27 min 6 min 17 min 18 min 31 min 28 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 01:18 0 min 0 min 6 min 16 min 18 min 40 min 27 min
Yadgir (YG) 02:19 0 min 21 min 0 min 2 min 11 min 29 min 17 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:20 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 10:55 0 min 126 min 26 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 13:22 0 min 137 min 36 min 10 min 2 min 20 min 15 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 14:20 0 min 181 min 31 min 28 min 0 min 17 min 20 min
Boisar (BOR) 15:02 0 min 219 min 34 min 26 min 16 min 22 min 20 min
Vapi (VAPI) 15:43 0 min 227 min 44 min 54 min 22 min 32 min 24 min
Surat (ST) 16:49 0 min 231 min 58 min 57 min 23 min 38 min 21 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 18:26 0 min 236 min 50 min 58 min 17 min 36 min 31 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 19:11 0 min 233 min 53 min 55 min 14 min 34 min 29 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 19:28 0 min 232 min 49 min 51 min 11 min 30 min 25 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 20:55 0 min 190 min 8 min 11 min 0 min 0 min 4 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:27 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12993) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22644) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 14:03 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction