Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20941/BDTS GCT SF EXP

Check the current running status of 20941/BDTS GCT SF EXP which runs between BDTS to GCT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20941 / BDTS GCT SF EXP(BDTS - GCT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Fri
  • Current Station Chandari
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:25/Origin

23:25/23:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

23:54/23:52

00:01/23:55

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

VAPI (VAPI)

01:36/01:36

01:38/01:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:06/02:57

03:09/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:46/03:41

03:48/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:37/04:32

04:44/04:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:22/08:20

08:30/08:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:19/10:08

10:20/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

10:59/10:43

11:00/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

11:43/11:40

11:54/11:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:16/13:05

13:20/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

13:56/13:55

14:02/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:26/14:23

14:28/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

17:25/17:00

17:32/17:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

18:13/17:38

18:15/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

20:37/20:30

20:44/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:12/22:40

23:31/22:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

01:28/01:25

01:30/01:30

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

01:28/02:59

01:30/03:01

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

02:59/03:48

03:01/03:50

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

03:48/04:40

03:50/04:45

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

04:40/05:08

04:45/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:08/05:20

05:10/05:22

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:20/05:51

05:22/05:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 23:08 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:25/Origin

23:25/23:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

23:54/23:52

00:01/23:55

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

VAPI (VAPI)

01:36/01:36

01:38/01:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:01/02:01

02:03/02:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:06/02:57

03:09/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:46/03:41

03:48/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:37/04:32

04:44/04:42

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:22/08:20

08:30/08:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:19/10:08

10:20/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

10:59/10:43

11:00/10:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

11:43/11:40

11:54/11:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:16/13:05

13:20/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

13:56/13:55

14:02/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:26/14:23

14:28/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

14:38/14:38

14:40/14:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

17:25/17:00

17:32/17:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

18:13/17:38

18:15/17:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

20:37/20:30

20:44/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

22:59/22:40

23:00/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

22:59/01:25

23:00/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

01:44/02:59

01:45/03:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

02:59/03:48

03:01/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

03:48/04:40

03:50/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

04:40/05:08

04:45/05:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:08/05:20

05:10/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:20/05:51

05:22/05:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:25/Origin

23:25/23:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

23:54/23:52

23:59/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

01:36/01:36

01:42/01:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:06/02:01

02:08/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:09/02:57

03:12/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:49/03:41

03:52/03:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:38/04:32

04:46/04:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:31/08:20

08:44/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:19/10:08

10:21/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

11:08/10:43

11:11/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

11:59/11:40

12:11/11:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:35/13:05

13:39/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

14:27/13:55

14:32/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:59/14:23

15:01/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

15:11/14:38

15:13/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:40/15:25

15:41/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

18:14/17:00

19:14/17:10

60 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

19:52/17:38

19:55/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

21:48/20:30

21:53/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:33/22:40

23:34/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

23:33/01:25

23:34/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

02:18/02:59

02:19/03:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

02:59/03:48

03:01/03:50

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

03:48/04:40

03:50/04:45

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

04:40/05:08

04:45/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:08/05:20

05:10/05:22

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:20/05:51

05:22/05:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Maitha
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:55 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:25/Origin

23:25/23:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

23:54/23:52

23:59/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 8

VAPI (VAPI)

01:36/01:36

01:42/01:38

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:06/02:01

02:08/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:09/02:57

03:12/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:49/03:41

03:52/03:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:38/04:32

04:46/04:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:31/08:20

08:44/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:19/10:08

10:21/10:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

11:08/10:43

11:11/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

11:59/11:40

12:11/11:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:35/13:05

13:39/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

14:27/13:55

14:32/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:59/14:23

15:01/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

15:11/14:38

15:13/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:40/15:25

15:41/15:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

18:14/17:00

19:14/17:10

60 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

19:52/17:38

19:55/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

21:48/20:30

21:53/20:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:11/22:40

23:12/22:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

23:11/01:25

23:12/01:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

01:56/02:59

01:57/03:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

02:59/03:48

03:01/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

03:48/04:40

03:50/04:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

04:40/05:08

04:45/05:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:08/05:20

05:10/05:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:20/05:51

05:22/05:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Chandari
  • Start Date 02 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:12 04-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:30/Origin

23:30/23:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

00:12/23:52

00:18/23:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 6

VAPI (VAPI)

01:59/01:36

02:02/01:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:23/02:01

02:25/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:08/02:57

03:10/03:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:56/03:41

03:58/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:42/04:32

04:48/04:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:34/08:20

08:44/08:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:19/10:08

10:20/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

11:09/10:43

11:11/10:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

12:29/11:40

12:39/11:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:48/13:05

13:52/13:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

14:32/13:55

14:38/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

15:05/14:23

15:07/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

15:18/14:38

15:20/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:50/15:25

15:57/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

17:33/17:00

19:00/17:10

87 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

19:36/17:38

19:40/17:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

21:19/20:30

21:28/20:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

23:18/22:40

23:39/22:45

21 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

01:29/01:25

01:30/01:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

01:29/02:59

01:30/03:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

02:59/03:48

03:01/03:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

03:48/04:40

03:50/04:45

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

04:40/05:08

04:45/05:10

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:08/05:20

05:10/05:22

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:20/05:51

05:22/05:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:22 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:26/Origin

23:26/23:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

BORIVALI (BVI)

00:09/23:52

00:12/23:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

VAPI (VAPI)

01:56/01:36

02:01/01:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:23/02:01

02:25/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:13/02:57

03:17/03:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

04:00/03:41

04:02/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:43/04:32

04:58/04:42

15 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:25/08:20

08:40/08:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:14/10:08

10:17/10:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

11:10/10:43

11:13/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

12:03/11:40

12:13/11:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:24/13:05

13:29/13:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

14:06/13:55

14:11/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:37/14:23

14:39/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

14:50/14:38

14:52/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

17:28/17:00

17:44/17:10

16 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

18:21/17:38

18:24/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

20:30/20:30

20:40/20:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

22:40/22:40

22:46/22:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

01:25/01:25

01:37/01:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

02:59/02:59

03:02/03:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

03:48/03:48

03:51/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

05:11/05:08

05:12/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:26/05:20

05:28/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

05:51/05:51

05:54/05:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

  • Current Station Ghazipur City
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:48 31-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

23:25/Origin

23:25/23:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

BORIVALI (BVI)

23:57/23:52

23:59/23:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 6

VAPI (VAPI)

01:48/01:36

01:52/01:38

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

VALSAD (BL)

02:12/02:01

02:14/02:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

SURAT (ST)

03:00/02:57

03:03/03:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

03:44/03:41

03:46/03:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

VADODARA JN (BRC)

04:32/04:32

04:43/04:42

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

RATLAM JN (RTM)

08:20/08:20

08:30/08:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

SHAMGARH (SGZ)

10:11/10:08

10:12/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA)

10:55/10:43

10:58/10:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

KOTA JN (KOTA)

11:59/11:40

12:12/11:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)

13:27/13:05

13:30/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)

14:07/13:55

14:13/14:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ)

14:45/14:23

14:47/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

HINDAUN CITY (HAN)

14:57/14:38

14:59/14:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

BAYANA JN (BXN)

15:33/15:25

15:38/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

18:18/17:00

18:23/17:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT)

18:59/17:38

19:02/17:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

Platform 4

ETAWAH JN (ETW)

20:42/20:30

20:46/20:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

22:45/22:40

22:58/22:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

01:25/01:25

01:40/01:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

Platform 10

JANGHAI JN (JNH)

03:26/02:59

03:29/03:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 3

MARIAHU (MAY)

04:01/03:48

04:04/03:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 1

JAUNPUR JN (JNU)

04:40/04:40

04:45/04:45

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

KIRAKAT (KCT)

05:22/05:08

05:23/05:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

DOBHI (DHE)

05:38/05:20

05:40/05:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 5

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

06:04/05:51

06:06/05:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 4

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

06:45/06:45

06:45/Destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 20941 / BDTS GCT SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-16 2024-06-14 2024-06-09 2024-06-07 2024-06-02 2024-05-31 2024-05-26
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BORIVALI (BVI) 23:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VAPI (VAPI) 01:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VALSAD (BL) 02:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SURAT (ST) 02:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VADODARA JN (BRC) 04:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RATLAM JN (RTM) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 10:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 10:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOTA JN (KOTA) 11:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 13:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 13:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHRI MAHAVEERJI (SMVJ) 14:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 14:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BAYANA JN (BXN) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT) 17:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ) 01:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 02:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MARIAHU (MAY) 03:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 04:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KIRAKAT (KCT) 05:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DOBHI (DHE) 05:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 05:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 06:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS GCT SF EXP(20941) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived