Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20939/Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20939/Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF Express (PT) which runs between ADI to SLN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20939 / Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)(ADI - SLN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 12:19 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

08:00/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:18/08:13

08:20/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:16/09:12

09:21/09:14

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:30/10:45

10:47/10:47

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:22/11:30

11:40/11:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:58/12:50

12:59/12:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:42/13:50

13:52/13:52

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:35/16:10

16:20/16:20

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:12/18:10

18:25/18:20

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:10/20:13

20:18/20:16

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:34/21:50

21:56/21:56

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:46/22:42

22:48/22:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:08/22:59

23:09/23:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

23:41/23:55

00:28/00:20

-1393 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:14/03:15

03:29/03:23

15 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

05:16/04:41

05:19/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:30/08:55

09:40/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Nihalgarh (NHH)

10:55/10:28

10:57/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

11:18/10:58

11:32/11:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

12:00/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:54 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:17/08:13

08:20/08:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:46/09:12

09:49/09:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:45/10:45

10:48/10:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:30/11:30

11:40/11:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:48/12:50

12:52/12:52

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:38/13:50

13:52/13:52

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:47/16:10

16:20/16:20

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:25/18:10

18:55/18:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:56/20:13

21:00/20:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

22:23/21:50

22:27/21:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

23:24/22:42

23:26/22:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:49/22:59

23:51/23:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

00:30/23:55

00:45/00:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:58/03:15

04:29/03:23

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

06:01/04:41

06:05/04:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:30/08:55

11:40/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 35min

2

Platform 1

Nihalgarh (NHH)

13:37/10:28

13:39/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

14:00/10:58

14:02/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

14:37/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 37min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 26 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:21 27-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:32/08:13

08:36/08:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:43/09:12

09:45/09:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:28/10:45

10:47/10:47

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:29/11:30

11:40/11:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:47/12:50

12:52/12:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:56/13:50

13:59/13:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:38/16:10

16:20/16:20

42 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:26/18:10

18:33/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:17/20:13

20:20/20:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:42/21:50

21:56/21:56

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:44/22:42

22:46/22:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:05/22:59

23:09/23:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

23:53/23:55

00:20/00:20

-1413 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 13

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:05/03:15

03:23/03:23

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

04:48/04:41

04:51/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:42/08:55

09:52/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

11:13/10:28

11:17/10:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

11:33/10:58

11:36/11:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

12:21/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 19 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 11:56 20-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:20/08:13

08:27/08:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

10:00/09:12

10:01/09:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

11:21/10:45

11:25/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

12:16/11:30

12:26/11:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

13:41/12:50

13:43/12:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:29/13:50

14:38/13:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

16:20/16:10

16:29/16:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:26/18:10

18:34/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:14/20:13

20:18/20:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:12/21:50

21:56/21:56

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:34/22:42

22:44/22:44

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:00/22:59

23:02/23:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

23:39/23:55

00:23/00:20

-1396 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:14/03:15

03:30/03:23

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

05:11/04:41

05:14/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:05/08:55

09:15/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

10:35/10:28

10:41/10:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

10:59/10:58

11:00/11:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

11:40/12:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:06 13-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:19/08:13

08:23/08:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:33/09:12

09:40/09:14

7 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:44/10:45

10:48/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:35/11:30

11:43/11:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:52/12:50

12:53/12:52

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:42/13:50

13:52/13:52

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:30/16:10

16:20/16:20

50 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:11/18:10

18:21/18:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:02/20:13

20:17/20:16

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:46/21:50

21:57/21:56

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:38/22:42

22:44/22:44

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:03/22:59

23:05/23:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

23:39/23:55

00:21/00:20

-1398 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 13

Moradabad Junction (MB)

Update/03:15

03:59/03:23

27673829 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

05:55/04:41

05:58/04:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

12:20/08:55

12:28/09:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 23min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

14:05/10:28

14:07/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

14:18/10:58

14:19/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

14:52/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 2hr 52min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 05 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 12:03 06-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:24/08:13

08:26/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:26/09:12

09:32/09:14

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:44/10:45

10:48/10:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:27/11:30

11:40/11:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

12:54/12:50

12:57/12:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:48/13:50

13:55/13:52

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:34/16:10

16:20/16:20

46 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:25/18:10

18:37/18:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:28/20:13

20:33/20:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:48/21:50

22:01/21:56

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:48/22:42

22:49/22:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:05/22:59

23:06/23:01

2

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

00:01/23:55

00:25/00:20

-1415

-

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:21/03:15

03:28/03:23

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

04:47/04:41

04:48/04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

09:01/08:55

09:10/09:05

10

-

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

10:34/10:28

10:35/10:30

2

-

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

11:04/10:58

11:05/11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

12:06/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Sultanpur Junction,SLN
  • Start Date 28 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 13:09 29-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin/origin

/08:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:18/08:13

08:21/08:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:28/09:12

09:34/09:14

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

10:42/10:45

10:48/10:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:42/11:30

11:53/11:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Falna (FA)

12:54/12:50

12:56/12:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Marwar Junction (MJ)

13:44/13:50

13:52/13:52

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

15:33/16:10

16:20/16:20

47 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Junction (JP)

18:27/18:10

18:35/18:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Alwar Junction (AWR)

20:21/20:13

20:25/20:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

21:45/21:50

21:56/21:56

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

22:46/22:42

22:48/22:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

23:15/22:59

23:17/23:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

Update/23:55

00:20/00:20

27673610 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

03:10/03:15

03:23/03:23

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

Update/04:41

04:56/04:43

27673886 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

10:35/08:55

10:45/09:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

12:15/10:28

12:17/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

2

N.A

Musafir Khana (MFKA)

12:33/10:58

12:35/11:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

13:08/12:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 8min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20939 / Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-09 2022-08-02 2022-07-26 2022-07-19 2022-07-12 2022-07-05 2022-06-28
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sabarmati BG (SBIB) 08:13 5 min 4 min 19 min 7 min 6 min 11 min 5 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:12 4 min 34 min 31 min 48 min 21 min 14 min 16 min
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 10:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 11:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 46 min 5 min 0 min 12 min
Falna (FA) 12:50 8 min 0 min 0 min 51 min 2 min 4 min 4 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:50 0 min 0 min 6 min 39 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 18:10 2 min 15 min 16 min 16 min 1 min 15 min 17 min
Alwar Junction (AWR) 20:13 0 min 43 min 4 min 1 min 0 min 15 min 8 min
Rewari Junction (RE) 21:50 0 min 33 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 22:42 4 min 42 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 4 min
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 22:59 9 min 50 min 6 min 1 min 4 min 6 min 16 min
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 23:55 0 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Moradabad Junction (MB) 03:15 0 min 43 min 0 min 0 min 36 min 6 min 0 min
Bareilly Junction (BE) 04:41 35 min 80 min 7 min 30 min 74 min 6 min 13 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 08:55 35 min 155 min 47 min 10 min 205 min 6 min 100 min
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:28 27 min 189 min 45 min 7 min 217 min 6 min 107 min
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:58 20 min 182 min 35 min 1 min 200 min 6 min 95 min
Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 12:00 0 min 157 min 21 min 0 min 172 min 6 min 68 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12523) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Basava Express(17308) Departed from Bagalkot Junction(BGK) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Intercity Express(12482) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express (PT)(12204) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:00 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 152 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Shalimar Weekly SF Express(20971) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 01:02 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 257 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:00 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra