Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20923/GIMB HUMSAFAR

Check the current running status of 20923/GIMB HUMSAFAR which runs between TEN to GIMB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20923 / GIMB HUMSAFAR(TEN - GIMB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Gandhidham Bg
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:30 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:00/Origin

08:00/08:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:38/09:25

09:42/09:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

11:43/11:00

11:51/11:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:17/12:05

13:22/12:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

14:00/12:45

14:03/12:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:47/13:24

14:49/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

15:44/14:15

15:50/14:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

17:00/15:37

17:03/15:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

17:41/17:00

17:53/17:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:18/18:22

19:22/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:45/19:47

20:48/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

22:07/20:49

22:09/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:50/21:55

23:02/22:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:11/02:00

03:14/02:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

04:34/03:50

04:57/04:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

09:55/08:15

10:06/08:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

14:56/13:20

15:02/13:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:14/15:10

16:21/15:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

19:40/18:04

19:44/18:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:52/19:42

21:57/19:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:49/21:35

23:57/21:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 12min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

04:25/02:25

04:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 2hr

3

N.A

  • Current Station Gandhidham Bg
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:56 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:01/Origin

08:01/08:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:41/09:25

09:42/09:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

11:41/11:00

11:57/11:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:12/12:05

13:16/12:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

14:00/12:45

14:03/12:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:33/13:24

14:37/13:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

15:30/14:15

15:36/14:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

16:48/15:37

16:52/15:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

17:28/17:00

17:40/17:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:50/18:22

18:56/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:17/19:47

20:23/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

21:42/20:49

21:45/20:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:26/21:55

22:37/22:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:16/02:00

03:18/02:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

04:33/03:50

04:45/04:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:57/08:15

09:02/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

13:42/13:20

13:49/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:10/15:10

15:26/15:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

18:08/18:04

18:13/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

20:01/19:42

20:11/19:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:42/21:35

21:58/21:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

02:39/02:25

02:39/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Bajana
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 11-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

08:01/Origin

08:01/08:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

NAGER COIL TOWN (NJT)

09:51/09:25

09:54/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 1

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

11:36/11:00

11:50/11:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

KOLLAM JN (QLN)

12:47/12:05

12:50/12:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ)

13:28/12:45

13:31/12:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 1

ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

14:07/13:24

14:09/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

14:58/14:15

15:03/14:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

THRISUR (TCR)

16:19/15:37

16:23/15:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

SHORANUR JN (SRR)

17:03/17:00

17:17/17:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

KOZHIKKODE (CLT)

18:39/18:22

18:47/18:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

KANNUR (CAN)

20:12/19:47

20:16/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

KASARAGOD (KGQ)

21:21/20:49

21:23/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

22:00/21:55

22:11/22:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KARWAR (KAWR)

03:11/02:00

03:19/02:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

Platform 1

MADGAON (MAO)

04:14/03:50

04:28/04:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

RATNAGIRI (RN)

08:40/08:15

08:45/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

PANVEL (PNVL)

13:20/13:20

13:25/13:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

15:10/15:10

15:31/15:15

21 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 6

SURAT (ST)

18:18/18:04

18:23/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

VADODARA JN (BRC)

19:49/19:42

19:58/19:47

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

21:35/21:35

21:45/21:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

02:25/02:25

02:25/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Vasadva
  • Start Date 02 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 04-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:00/Origin

08:00/08:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:36/09:25

09:39/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

11:25/11:00

11:36/11:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

12:42/12:05

12:47/12:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

13:25/12:45

13:29/12:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:13/13:24

14:17/13:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

15:01/14:15

15:08/14:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

16:20/15:37

16:23/15:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

17:00/17:00

17:06/17:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:33/18:22

18:43/18:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:08/19:47

20:14/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

21:22/20:49

21:24/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:11/21:55

22:23/22:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:36/02:00

02:38/02:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:56/03:50

04:04/04:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:38/08:15

08:45/08:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

13:24/13:20

13:31/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:15/15:10

15:21/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

18:15/18:04

18:20/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

19:56/19:42

20:02/19:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:43/21:35

21:52/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

02:25/02:25

02:25/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Viramgam D Cabin
  • Start Date 25 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:50 27-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:33/Origin

08:33/08:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

10:18/09:25

10:20/09:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

12:25/11:00

12:31/11:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:30/12:05

13:54/12:08

24 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

14:32/12:45

14:34/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

15:08/13:24

15:19/13:27

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

16:06/14:15

16:15/14:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

17:25/15:37

17:28/15:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

18:16/17:00

18:28/17:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:30/18:22

19:34/18:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:51/19:47

20:55/19:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

22:02/20:49

22:03/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:45/21:55

22:57/22:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

03:24/02:00

03:26/02:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

04:16/03:50

04:26/04:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:49/08:15

08:54/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

13:41/13:20

13:48/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:10/15:10

15:20/15:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

18:15/18:04

18:22/18:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

19:50/19:42

19:54/19:47

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:45/21:35

21:54/21:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

02:25/02:25

02:25/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Chuli
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:00 20-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:01/Origin

08:01/08:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:39/09:25

10:00/09:27

21 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

11:49/11:00

12:05/11:05

16 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

13:08/12:05

13:11/12:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

13:48/12:45

13:51/12:47

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:34/13:24

14:37/13:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

15:31/14:15

15:35/14:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

16:57/15:37

17:01/15:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

17:41/17:00

17:54/17:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

19:14/18:22

19:19/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:32/19:47

20:35/19:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

21:40/20:49

21:42/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:17/21:55

22:28/22:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:32/02:00

02:33/02:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:50/03:50

04:00/04:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:43/08:15

08:46/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

13:20/13:20

13:27/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:10/15:10

15:20/15:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

18:12/18:04

18:17/18:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

19:44/19:42

19:52/19:47

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:35/21:35

21:50/21:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

02:25/02:25

02:25/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Vadodara Junction
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Jn (TEN)

08:00/Origin

08:00/08:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

09:45/09:25

09:46/09:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC)

11:30/11:00

11:42/11:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Kollam Jn (QLN)

12:50/12:05

12:53/12:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ)

13:33/12:45

13:35/12:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Alappuzha (ALLP)

14:10/13:24

14:12/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

15:03/14:15

15:07/14:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Thrissur (TCR)

16:17/15:37

16:19/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Jn (SRR)

17:01/17:00

17:14/17:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 5

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

18:42/18:22

18:48/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kannur (CAN)

20:07/19:47

20:12/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

21:23/20:49

21:25/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Mangaluru Jn (MAJN)

22:04/21:55

22:18/22:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

02:24/02:00

02:32/02:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Madgaon Jn (MAO)

03:56/03:50

04:07/04:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

10:43/08:15

11:48/08:20

65 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 28min

2

Platform 3

Panvel Jn (PNVL)

17:15/13:20

17:22/13:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 57min

2

Platform 5

Vasai Road (BSR)

18:43/15:10

18:49/15:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 34min

2

Platform 6

Surat (ST)

21:55/18:04

22:02/18:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 53min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:35/19:42

21:45/19:47

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

21:35/21:35

21:45/21:45

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

02:25/02:25

02:25/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20923 / GIMB HUMSAFAR

Station Arrival 2024-05-23 2024-05-16 2024-05-09 2024-05-02 2024-04-25 2024-04-18 2024-04-11
Tirunelveli Jn (TEN) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nagercoil Town (NJT) 09:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thiruvananthapuram Ctrl (TVC) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kollam Jn (QLN) 12:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 13:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 15:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannur (CAN) 19:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 20:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madgaon Jn (MAO) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panvel Jn (PNVL) 13:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 18:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 19:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 21:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 02:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GIMB HUMSAFAR(20923) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived