Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20921/BDTS LJN SF EXP

Check the current running status of 20921/BDTS LJN SF EXP which runs between BDTS to LJN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20921 / BDTS LJN SF EXP(BDTS - LJN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:24 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:41/12:38

12:46/12:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

14:12/13:31

14:14/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:57/14:14

14:59/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

16:12/15:35

16:17/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

17:03/16:21

17:06/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

18:01/17:15

18:08/17:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

19:11/18:31

19:14/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

20:04/19:21

20:07/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:35/21:05

21:45/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:39/23:13

23:42/23:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:57/00:30

01:05/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:18/01:40

02:23/01:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:31/04:00

04:35/04:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:08/06:00

06:16/06:05

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:01/06:48

07:03/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:01/07:38

08:10/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:29/09:21

09:33/09:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:34/10:26

10:56/10:28

22 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:36/12:22

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:46/12:45

12:54/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

15:20/14:20

15:20/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:14 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:47/12:38

12:51/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:48/13:31

13:50/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:28/14:14

14:30/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

15:35/15:35

15:41/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:24/16:21

16:30/16:23

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:33/17:15

17:41/17:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

18:36/18:31

18:46/18:33

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:42/19:21

19:45/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:12/21:05

21:23/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:15/23:13

23:17/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:36/00:30

00:43/00:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

01:53/01:40

01:57/01:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:11/04:00

04:14/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:07/06:48

07:09/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:08/07:38

08:18/07:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:54/09:21

10:02/09:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:56/10:26

11:00/10:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:22/12:20

12:37/12:22

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:49/14:20

14:49/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:39 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:16/Origin

12:16/12:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:44/12:38

12:48/12:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:55/13:31

13:58/13:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:44/14:14

14:46/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

16:00/15:35

16:05/15:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:57/16:21

16:59/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:53/17:15

18:04/17:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

19:03/18:31

19:04/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:55/19:21

19:57/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:27/21:05

21:37/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:37/23:13

23:39/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:55/00:30

01:00/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:22/01:40

02:26/01:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:38/04:00

04:43/04:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:06/06:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 8

Hathras City (HTC)

07:07/06:48

07:10/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

08:02/07:38

08:11/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:24/09:21

09:32/09:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:41/10:26

10:44/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:22/12:22

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:53/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:20/14:20

14:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:35 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:20/Origin

12:20/12:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:50/12:38

12:59/12:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:52/13:31

13:55/13:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:39/14:14

14:41/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

15:40/15:35

15:46/15:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:38/16:21

16:41/16:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:33/17:15

17:44/17:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

18:44/18:31

18:47/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:41/19:21

19:43/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:06/21:05

21:16/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:47/00:30

00:53/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:20/01:40

02:26/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:23/04:00

04:26/04:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:48/06:48

06:50/06:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:40/07:38

07:49/07:48

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:21/09:21

09:25/09:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:26/10:26

10:29/10:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:32/12:22

12 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:54/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:35/14:20

14:35/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:01 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:42/12:38

12:48/12:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:31/13:31

13:33/13:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:19/14:14

14:21/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

15:35/15:35

15:40/15:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:23/16:21

16:25/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:22/17:15

17:30/17:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

18:32/18:31

18:35/18:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:35/19:21

19:37/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:14/21:05

21:25/21:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:38/00:30

00:43/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:04/01:40

02:08/01:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:12/04:00

04:16/04:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:55/06:48

06:57/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:45/07:38

07:53/07:48

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:21/09:21

09:26/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:35/10:26

10:47/10:28

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:33/12:22

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:54/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:20/14:20

14:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:41 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:38/12:38

12:40/12:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:40/13:31

13:42/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:29/14:14

14:31/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

15:35/15:35

15:40/15:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:29/16:21

16:31/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:19/17:15

17:28/17:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

18:31/18:31

18:33/18:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:42/19:21

19:45/19:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:16/21:05

21:28/21:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:40/00:30

00:50/00:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:11/01:40

02:17/01:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:09/04:00

04:13/04:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:05/06:05

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

07:03/06:48

07:05/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:55/07:38

08:05/07:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:40/09:21

09:45/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:58/10:26

11:10/10:28

12 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:25/12:20

12:30/12:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:45/12:45

12:51/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:20/14:20

14:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Lucknow Junction
  • Start Date 04 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:06 06-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS)

12:15/Origin

12:15/12:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Borivali (BVI)

12:48/12:38

12:59/12:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 8

Boisar (BOR)

13:42/13:31

13:44/13:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:30/14:14

14:32/14:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

15:49/15:35

15:53/15:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

16:37/16:21

16:39/16:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

17:25/17:15

17:46/17:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 3

Godhra Jn (GDA)

18:49/18:31

18:51/18:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

19:45/19:21

19:47/19:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

21:17/21:05

21:27/21:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 5

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kota Jn (KOTA)

00:49/00:30

00:55/00:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

02:26/01:40

02:29/01:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

04:34/04:00

04:36/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

06:00/06:00

06:07/06:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hathras City (HTC)

06:57/06:48

06:59/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Kasganj Jn (KSJ)

07:46/07:38

07:56/07:48

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)

09:21/09:21

09:25/09:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kannauj (KJN)

10:26/10:26

10:40/10:28

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

12:20/12:20

12:43/12:22

23 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

12:51/12:45

12:57/12:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 9

Lucknow Jn NER (LJN)

14:20/14:20

14:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 20921 / BDTS LJN SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01 2024-05-25 2024-05-18 2024-05-11 2024-05-04
Mumbai Bandra Trm (BDTS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 12:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Boisar (BOR) 13:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 16:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Godhra Jn (GDA) 18:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahod (DHD) 19:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 21:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 23:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kota Jn (KOTA) 00:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 01:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hathras City (HTC) 06:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 09:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 10:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Jn NER (LJN) 14:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BDTS LJN SF EXP(20921) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived