Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20913/RJT DEE EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 20913/RJT DEE EXPRESS which runs between RJT to DEE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20913 / RJT DEE EXPRESS(RJT - DEE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:22/Origin

15:22/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

16:00/15:53

16:03/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:22/16:18

16:25/16:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

16:56/16:52

17:00/16:54

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:07/18:00

18:10/18:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:00/19:00

19:02/19:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:21/21:15

21:28/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:02/21:59

22:04/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:46/22:40

23:05/22:42

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:52/23:47

23:57/23:49

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:58/00:53

01:01/00:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:52/02:33

02:54/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:30/04:00

04:37/04:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:48/04:26

04:51/04:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Dausa Jn (DO)

05:31/05:05

05:33/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:55/05:29

05:58/05:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:39/06:15

06:43/06:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

07:13/06:38

07:16/06:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:23/08:18

08:26/08:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:14/09:06

09:17/09:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:40/09:26

09:43/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:55/09:55

09:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:59 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:15/Origin

15:15/15:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

16:05/15:53

16:08/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:28/16:18

16:30/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

17:01/16:52

17:03/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:00/18:00

18:04/18:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:00/19:00

19:03/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:17/21:15

21:26/21:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:59/21:59

22:02/22:01

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:42/22:40

22:59/22:42

17 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:47/23:47

23:50/23:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:36/02:33

02:38/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:03/04:00

04:11/04:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:26/04:26

04:28/04:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:13/05:05

05:16/05:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:37/05:29

05:40/05:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:23/06:15

06:26/06:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

06:48/06:38

06:50/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:27/08:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:20/09:06

09:21/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:43/09:26

09:47/09:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:59/09:55

09:59/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:38 08-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:31/Origin

15:31/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

16:09/15:53

16:12/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:33/16:18

16:35/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

17:07/16:52

17:10/16:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:00/19:00

19:04/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:15/21:15

21:26/21:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:59/21:59

22:01/22:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:47/23:47

23:49/23:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:06/02:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:39/02:33

02:41/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:19/04:00

04:26/04:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:36/04:26

04:39/04:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:47/05:05

05:49/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

06:10/05:29

06:14/05:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:55/06:15

06:58/06:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

07:21/06:38

07:23/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:24/08:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:12/09:06

09:14/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:31/09:26

09:34/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:56/09:55

09:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 30 May 2024
  • Last Updated 04:04 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:21/Origin

15:21/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

15:56/15:53

16:02/15:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:23/16:18

16:25/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

17:00/16:52

17:02/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:00/18:00

18:02/18:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:00/19:00

19:02/19:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:16/21:15

21:25/21:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:00/21:59

22:02/22:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

23:00/22:40

23:02/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:49/23:47

23:53/23:49

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:55/00:53

00:57/00:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:34/02:33

02:36/02:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:07/04:00

04:18/04:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:28/04:26

04:30/04:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:09/05:05

05:11/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:32/05:29

05:35/05:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:16/06:15

06:19/06:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:06/09:06

09:10/09:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:32/09:26

09:35/09:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:55/09:55

09:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:12 29-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:25/Origin

15:25/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

16:03/15:53

16:06/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:27/16:18

16:29/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

17:00/16:52

17:02/16:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:00/18:00

18:07/18:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:04/19:00

19:07/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:17/21:15

21:26/21:25

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:59/21:59

22:01/22:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:44/22:40

23:01/22:42

17 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:47/23:47

23:49/23:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:00/04:00

04:10/04:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:26/04:26

04:29/04:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:13/05:05

05:15/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:37/05:29

05:40/05:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:22/06:15

06:25/06:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

06:45/06:38

06:47/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:25/08:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:06/09:06

09:10/09:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:31/09:26

09:35/09:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

10:01/09:55

10:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 16 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:01 21-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:16/Origin

15:16/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

15:55/15:53

15:58/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:18/16:18

16:20/16:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

16:52/16:52

16:55/16:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:00/18:00

18:06/18:02

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:00/19:00

19:04/19:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

21:59/21:59

22:01/22:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:47/23:47

23:49/23:49

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:33/02:33

02:35/02:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:11/04:00

04:24/04:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:33/04:26

04:35/04:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:19/05:05

05:20/05:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:46/05:29

05:48/05:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:31/06:15

06:33/06:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

06:53/06:38

06:55/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:27/08:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:26/09:06

09:28/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:48/09:26

09:56/09:27

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

10:11/09:55

10:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  • Start Date 09 May 2024
  • Last Updated 19:41 10-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Jn (RJT)

15:17/Origin

15:17/15:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Jn (WKR)

15:54/15:53

15:57/15:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Than (THAN)

16:24/16:18

16:26/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Jn (SUNR)

16:58/16:52

17:07/16:54

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:03/18:00

18:07/18:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

19:08/19:00

19:11/19:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Palanpur Jn (PNU)

20:38/20:38

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

21:21/21:15

21:36/21:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

22:11/21:59

22:25/22:01

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Falna (FA)

23:04/22:40

23:07/22:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Marwar Jn (MJ)

23:54/23:47

23:57/23:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Beawar (BER)

00:53/00:53

00:55/00:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ajmer Jn (AII)

01:55/01:55

02:05/02:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

02:42/02:33

02:43/02:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Jn (JP)

04:04/04:00

04:16/04:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ)

04:26/04:26

04:28/04:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

05:10/05:05

05:12/05:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Bandikui Jn (BKI)

05:34/05:29

05:37/05:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Alwar Jn (AWR)

06:20/06:15

06:24/06:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Khairthal (KRH)

06:44/06:38

06:46/06:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Rewari Jn (RE)

08:18/08:18

08:23/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

09:06/09:06

09:09/09:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Delhi Cantt (DEC)

09:30/09:26

09:37/09:27

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

09:55/09:55

09:55/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20913 / RJT DEE EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-20 2024-06-13 2024-06-06 2024-05-30 2024-05-23 2024-05-16 2024-05-09
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 15:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Than (THAN) 16:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Jn (SUNR) 16:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 18:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 19:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 20:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pindwara (PDWA) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Falna (FA) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Jn (MJ) 23:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Beawar (BER) 00:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ajmer Jn (AII) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Jn (JP) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur (GADJ) 04:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 05:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alwar Jn (AWR) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khairthal (KRH) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rewari Jn (RE) 08:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurgaon (GGN) 09:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 09:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • RJT DEE EXPRESS(20913) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived