Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20909/Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 20909/Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express (PT) which runs between KCVL to PBR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20909 / Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express (PT)(KCVL - PBR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 07:14 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:16/10:05

10:18/10:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:59/10:42

11:01/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:36/11:20

11:38/11:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:40/12:55

13:00/13:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:14/14:09

14:18/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:06/15:05

15:12/15:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:50/15:49

15:52/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27/16:27

16:30/16:30

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:37/17:52

17:55/17:55

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:13/19:04

19:14/19:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:06/20:00

20:30/20:10

24 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:01/22:10

22:12/22:12

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:38/01:00

01:42/01:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:56/02:30

03:07/02:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:40/07:45

08:46/07:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:35/13:20

13:47/13:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:01/15:00

15:20/15:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

15:59/15:54

16:04/15:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:44/18:21

18:50/18:26

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:37/19:01

19:39/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:38/20:08

20:50/20:18

12 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:23/21:06

21:25/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:25/22:15

22:46/22:25

21 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

23:41/23:26

23:42/23:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:41/00:39

00:45/00:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

02:48/02:32

02:56/02:37

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

04:05/03:50

04:09/03:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

04:17/04:04

04:20/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

07:11/07:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:04 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:06/10:05

10:13/10:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:53/10:42

10:55/10:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:35/11:20

11:38/11:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:50/12:55

13:00/13:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:17/14:09

14:20/14:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:57/15:05

15:10/15:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:46/15:49

15:50/15:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:30/16:27

16:35/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:43/17:52

17:55/17:55

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:10/19:04

19:12/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:06/20:00

20:36/20:10

30 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

21:57/22:10

22:39/22:12

42 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

Update/01:00

01:54/01:02

27669384 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

03:02/02:30

03:15/02:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:44/07:45

08:49/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:25/13:20

13:40/13:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:04/15:00

15:21/15:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

16:00/15:54

16:01/15:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:28/18:21

18:33/18:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:20/19:01

19:22/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:22/20:08

20:33/20:18

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:19/21:06

21:21/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:23/22:15

22:42/22:25

19 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

23:48/23:26

23:53/23:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:36/00:39

00:43/00:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

02:51/02:32

02:58/02:37

7 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

04:03/03:50

04:06/03:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

04:18/04:04

04:22/04:09

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

07:03/07:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:10 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/09:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:15/10:05

10:18/10:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:56/10:42

10:59/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:33/11:20

11:37/11:23

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:39/12:55

13:00/13:00

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:12/14:09

14:16/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:01/15:05

15:10/15:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:48/15:49

15:50/15:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:38/16:27

16:43/16:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:47/17:52

17:55/17:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

Update/19:04

19:09/19:05

27670419 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:02/20:00

20:28/20:10

26 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

22:39/22:10

23:08/22:12

29 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:59/01:00

02:03/01:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:51/02:30

03:05/02:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:57/07:45

09:02/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

14:14/13:20

14:25/13:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:03/15:00

16:11/15:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

16:44/15:54

16:46/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:07/18:21

19:12/18:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:53/19:01

19:55/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:53/20:08

21:06/20:18

13 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:35/21:06

21:37/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:50/22:15

22:54/22:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/23:26

23:58/23:28

27670708 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:09/00:39

01:14/00:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

03:10/02:32

03:16/02:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

04:23/03:50

04:41/03:52

18 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

04:54/04:04

05:00/04:09

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

3

Platform 3

Porbandar (PBR)

07:09/07:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 07:17 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

/09:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:07/10:05

10:14/10:08

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:02/10:42

11:05/10:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:39/11:20

11:42/11:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:30/12:55

13:00/13:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:14/14:09

14:19/14:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:56/15:05

15:10/15:10

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:51/15:49

15:53/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:31/16:27

16:37/16:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

18:03/17:52

18:09/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:17/19:04

19:19/19:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:00/20:00

20:28/20:10

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

21:57/22:10

22:12/22:12

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:11/01:00

01:18/01:02

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:38/02:30

02:51/02:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:28/07:45

08:34/07:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:37/13:20

13:48/13:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:16/15:00

15:27/15:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

15:59/15:54

16:01/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:31/18:21

18:36/18:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:26/19:01

19:28/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:26/20:08

20:40/20:18

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:18/21:06

21:20/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:32/22:15

22:42/22:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

23:45/23:26

23:49/23:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:35/00:39

00:42/00:41

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

02:53/02:32

03:04/02:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

04:18/03:50

04:20/03:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

04:28/04:04

04:31/04:09

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Porbandar (PBR)

07:16/07:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:15 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/11:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:09/12:15

10:13/12:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:56/12:48

10:58/12:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:43/13:25

11:45/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:37/14:15

14:20/14:20

103 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:14/15:37

14:17/15:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:54/17:00

17:05/17:05

131 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:52/17:34

15:54/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:46/18:22

16:52/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:57/19:47

18:03/19:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:20/20:48

19:22/20:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:04/21:50

20:38/22:00

34 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:07/23:36

22:14/23:38

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:05/02:10

01:18/02:12

13 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:34/03:50

02:47/04:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:18/08:15

08:25/08:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:38/13:20

13:51/13:25

13 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:09/15:00

15:29/15:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

16:12/15:54

16:14/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:45/18:21

18:50/18:26

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:35/19:01

19:37/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:34/20:05

20:45/20:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:31/21:07

21:33/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:30/22:30

22:48/22:40

18 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

Update/23:37

00:25/23:39

27669295 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

01:28/00:39

01:33/00:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

03:43/02:32

03:53/02:37

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

05:32/03:50

05:48/03:52

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

06:01/04:04

06:06/04:09

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

3

Platform 3

Porbandar (PBR)

08:14/07:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 49 min

3

Platform 1

  • Current Station Porbandar,PBR
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:18 28-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin/origin

09:11/11:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:30/12:15

10:33/12:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

11:16/12:48

11:19/12:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 5

Alappuzha (ALLP)

Update/13:25

13:50/13:27

27670100 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:45/14:15

14:20/14:20

95 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09/15:37

14:12/15:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

14:57/17:00

15:11/17:05

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Tirur (TIR)

15:55/17:34

15:57/17:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:29/18:22

16:35/18:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:40/19:47

17:56/19:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:14/20:48

19:15/20:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

19:58/21:50

20:26/22:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Udupi (UD)

22:02/23:36

22:13/23:38

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:26/02:10

01:32/02:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:40/03:50

03:10/04:00

30 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:43/08:15

08:52/08:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

Update/13:20

13:57/13:25

27670107 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:16/15:00

15:24/15:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

Palghar (PLG)

16:03/15:54

16:05/15:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

18:19/18:21

18:27/18:26

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:09/19:01

19:11/19:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

20:19/20:05

20:28/20:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:10/21:07

21:12/21:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

22:16/22:30

22:41/22:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

23:50/23:37

23:53/23:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

00:38/00:39

00:43/00:41

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

05:07/02:32

05:16/02:37

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

3

Platform 3

Hapa (HAPA)

06:41/03:50

07:01/03:52

20 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 9min

3

Platform 4

Jamnagar (JAM)

07:14/04:04

07:21/04:09

7 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 12min

3

Platform 3

Porbandar (PBR)

09:18/07:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 53min

3

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 20909 / Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03 2022-06-26
Kochuveli (KCVL) origin 0 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Kollam Junction (QLN) 12:15 11 min 1 min 10 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 25 min
Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 12:48 17 min 11 min 14 min 20 min 14 min 0 min 34 min
Alappuzha (ALLP) 13:25 16 min 15 min 13 min 19 min 23 min 0 min 23 min
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Thrissur (TCR) 15:37 5 min 8 min 3 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 17:00 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirur (TIR) 17:34 1 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 6 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 18:22 0 min 3 min 11 min 4 min 19 min 0 min 2 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 19:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 5 min 0 min 0 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 20:48 9 min 6 min 4 min 13 min 16 min 0 min 10 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 21:50 6 min 6 min 2 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 23:36 0 min 0 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karwar (KAWR) 02:10 38 min 52 min 59 min 11 min 5 min 0 min 26 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 03:50 26 min 32 min 21 min 8 min 4 min 0 min 10 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 08:15 55 min 59 min 72 min 43 min 33 min 0 min 58 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 13:20 15 min 5 min 54 min 17 min 18 min 0 min 12 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 15:00 1 min 4 min 63 min 16 min 9 min 0 min 16 min
Palghar (PLG) 15:54 5 min 6 min 50 min 5 min 18 min 0 min 9 min
Surat (ST) 18:21 23 min 7 min 46 min 10 min 24 min 0 min 0 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:01 36 min 19 min 52 min 25 min 34 min 0 min 8 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:05 30 min 14 min 45 min 18 min 26 min 0 min 11 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 21:07 17 min 13 min 29 min 12 min 25 min 0 min 4 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 22:30 10 min 8 min 35 min 17 min 15 min 0 min 1 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 23:37 15 min 22 min 30 min 19 min 46 min 0 min 24 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 00:39 2 min 0 min 30 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 0 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 02:32 16 min 19 min 38 min 21 min 71 min 0 min 155 min
Hapa (HAPA) 03:50 15 min 13 min 33 min 28 min 102 min 0 min 171 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 04:04 13 min 14 min 50 min 24 min 117 min 0 min 190 min
Porbandar (PBR) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 113 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaktipunj Express (PT)(11447) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 23:44 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express(11058) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 08:45 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 154 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Sikar Express (UnReserved)(19728) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 23:41 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Sikar Junction(SIKR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Sikar Junction

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Dumka - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Ranchi Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12683) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival