Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20908/SAYAJINAGRI EXP

Check the current running status of 20908/SAYAJINAGRI EXP which runs between BHUJ to DDR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20908 / SAYAJINAGRI EXP(BHUJ - DDR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:06 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

Origin/Origin

22:35/22:35

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:09/23:09

23:11/23:11

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:19/23:19

23:21/23:21

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:40/23:40

23:55/23:55

15 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

00:27/00:27

00:29/00:29

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

00:52/00:52

00:54/00:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:28/02:28

02:30/02:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:42/03:42

03:44/03:44

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:20

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:11/06:11

06:13/06:13

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:28/06:28

06:30/06:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:38/07:38

07:40/07:40

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

07:59/07:59

08:01/08:01

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:14/08:14

08:16/08:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:41/08:41

08:43/08:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:00/09:00

09:02/09:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:15/09:15

09:17/09:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

09:50/09:50

09:53/09:53

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:16/10:16

10:18/10:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

10:38/10:38

10:40/10:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:01/11:01

11:03/11:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:23/11:23

11:25/11:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:01/12:01

12:03/12:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:08/13:08

13:10/13:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:50/13:50

13:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Navsari
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:04 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:10/23:09

23:12/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:20/23:19

23:22/23:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:40/23:40

00:29/23:55

-1391 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

01:04/00:27

01:05/00:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:19/00:52

01:21/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:58/02:28

02:59/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:49/03:42

03:50/03:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:18/06:11

06:20/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:34/06:28

06:36/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:31/07:25

07:37/07:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:44/07:38

07:45/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:15/07:59

08:17/08:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:31/08:14

08:40/08:16

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:21/08:41

09:23/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:38/09:00

09:40/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:55/09:15

09:57/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

10:21/09:50

10:25/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

11:08/10:16

11:09/10:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

11:08/10:38

11:09/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:31/11:01

11:32/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:53/11:23

11:54/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:01/12:01

12:03/12:03

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:08/13:08

13:10/13:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:50/13:50

13:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Umbargam Road
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 12:26 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:10/23:09

23:12/23:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:20/23:19

23:22/23:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:40/23:40

00:29/23:55

-1391 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

01:04/00:27

01:05/00:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:19/00:52

01:21/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:58/02:28

02:59/02:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:49/03:42

03:50/03:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:18/06:11

06:20/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:34/06:28

06:36/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:31/07:25

07:37/07:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:44/07:38

07:45/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:15/07:59

08:17/08:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:31/08:14

08:40/08:16

9 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:21/08:41

09:23/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:38/09:00

09:40/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:55/09:15

09:57/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

10:21/09:50

10:25/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:52/10:16

10:55/10:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

11:16/10:38

11:18/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:34/11:01

11:36/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:55/11:23

11:58/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:23/12:01

12:24/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

12:23/13:08

12:24/13:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:50/13:50

13:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Western
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 17:22 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:09/23:09

23:11/23:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:21/23:19

23:22/23:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:43/23:40

00:21/23:55

-1402 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

00:58/00:27

00:59/00:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:14/00:52

01:17/00:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:54/02:28

02:56/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:46/03:42

03:49/03:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:15/06:11

06:17/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:31/06:28

06:34/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:37/07:25

07:43/07:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:51/07:38

07:52/07:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:10/07:59

08:12/08:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:25/08:14

08:30/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:58/08:41

09:00/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:13/09:00

09:15/09:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:30/09:15

09:31/09:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

09:54/09:50

09:59/09:53

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:34/10:16

10:36/10:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

11:03/10:38

11:05/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:19/11:01

11:21/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:40/11:23

11:42/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:21/12:01

12:24/12:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:22/13:08

13:25/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:50/13:50

13:50/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Western
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:12 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:09/23:09

23:11/23:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:19/23:19

23:22/23:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:40/23:40

00:11/23:55

-1409 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

00:49/00:27

00:51/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:05/00:52

01:08/00:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:46/02:28

02:49/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:42/03:42

03:44/03:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:21/05:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:17/06:11

06:19/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:33/06:28

06:35/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:38/07:25

07:42/07:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:49/07:38

07:51/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:09/07:59

08:11/08:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:24/08:14

08:29/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:00/08:41

09:02/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:16/09:00

09:24/09:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:42/09:15

09:43/09:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

10:06/09:50

10:10/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:37/10:16

10:39/10:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

10:59/10:38

11:00/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:14/11:01

11:17/11:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:36/11:23

11:39/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:15/12:01

12:17/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:24/13:08

13:27/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:51/13:50

13:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Western
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:54 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:09/23:09

23:11/23:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:20/23:19

23:22/23:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:40/23:40

00:23/23:55

-1397 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

00:59/00:27

01:01/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:16/00:52

01:18/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

02:55/02:28

02:57/02:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:48/03:42

03:50/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:21/05:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:18/06:11

06:20/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:39/06:28

06:42/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:41/07:25

07:46/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:52/07:38

07:55/07:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:14/07:59

08:15/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:27/08:14

08:28/08:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

08:54/08:41

09:14/08:43

20 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:31/09:00

09:32/09:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:47/09:15

09:49/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

10:15/09:50

10:19/09:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:41/10:16

10:43/10:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

11:04/10:38

11:06/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:20/11:01

11:23/11:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:41/11:23

11:44/11:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:24/12:01

12:26/12:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:35/13:08

13:38/13:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

14:00/13:50

14:00/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Mumbai Dadar Western
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:55 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

22:35/Origin

22:35/22:35

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

23:12/23:09

23:15/23:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

23:25/23:19

23:27/23:21

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

23:45/23:40

00:14/23:55

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

00:59/00:27

01:01/00:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

01:18/00:52

01:20/00:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

03:00/02:28

03:03/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

03:55/03:42

03:57/03:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

05:10/05:10

05:24/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

Maninagar (MAN)

05:35/05:35

05:37/05:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:24/06:11

06:26/06:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:42/06:28

06:45/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

07:44/07:25

07:49/07:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Vishvamitri Jn (VS)

07:55/07:38

07:57/07:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG)

08:25/07:59

08:27/08:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

08:41/08:14

08:46/08:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Bharuch Jn (BH)

09:16/08:41

09:18/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)

09:32/09:00

09:33/09:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Kosamba Jn (KSB)

09:49/09:15

09:51/09:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Surat (ST)

10:13/09:50

10:16/09:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

10:40/10:16

10:42/10:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bilimora Jn (BIM)

11:05/10:38

11:07/10:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

11:22/11:01

11:24/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

11:44/11:23

11:46/11:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Dahanu Road (DRD)

12:24/12:01

12:25/12:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

13:35/13:08

13:37/13:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Western (DDR)

13:58/13:50

13:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 20908 / SAYAJINAGRI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-14 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08
Bhuj (BHUJ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anjar (AJE) 23:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adipur Jn (AI) 23:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 00:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 00:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG) 02:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 03:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maninagar (MAN) 05:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 07:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 07:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palej (PLJ) 08:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 09:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 09:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 10:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 10:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 11:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 11:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 12:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 13:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dadar Western (DDR) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • SAYAJINAGRI EXP(20908) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived