Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20847/DURG MCTM SF

Check the current running status of 20847/DURG MCTM SF which runs between DURG to MCTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20847 / DURG MCTM SF (DURG - MCTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:55/11:45

12:00/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:38/12:21

12:40/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:06/12:43

13:09/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:05/13:55

14:14/14:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

15:42/15:25

15:46/15:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:22/16:10

16:30/16:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:08/16:50

17:14/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:22/19:20

19:33/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

21:55/21:55

22:02/22:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

23:09/23:08

23:13/23:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

01:35/01:30

01:42/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:59/02:34

03:02/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

04:15/04:05

04:21/04:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

07:22/07:15

07:53/07:30

31 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

09:00/08:38

09:02/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

10:45/10:45

10:50/10:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

11:14/11:10

11:16/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

12:34/12:30

12:54/12:45

20 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

14:23/13:30

14:26/13:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

16:07/15:25

16:12/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

19:21/17:42

19:32/17:52

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

21:03/19:25

21:03/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 38min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Durg Junction
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:12 03-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

Origin/Origin

11:10/11:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:45/11:45

11:50/11:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:21/12:21

12:23/12:23

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:43/12:43

12:45/12:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:05/14:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

15:25/15:25

15:27/15:27

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:10/16:10

16:15/16:15

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

16:50/16:50

16:55/16:55

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

19:20/19:20

19:30/19:30

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

20:53/20:53

20:55/20:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

21:55/21:55

22:00/22:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

23:08/23:08

23:10/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

01:30/01:30

01:35/01:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

02:34/02:34

02:36/02:36

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

04:05/04:05

04:07/04:07

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

07:15/07:15

07:30/07:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

10:45/10:45

10:50/10:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

11:10/11:10

11:12/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

12:30/12:30

12:45/12:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

13:30/13:30

13:35/13:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

17:42/17:42

17:52/17:52

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manwal
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 28-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:55/11:45

12:01/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:37/12:21

12:40/12:23

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:59/12:43

13:00/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:04/13:55

14:13/14:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:29/15:25

16:32/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

17:15/16:10

17:20/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:52/16:50

17:59/16:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

20:31/19:20

20:42/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

22:05/20:53

22:11/20:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

23:36/21:55

23:39/22:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

00:58/23:08

01:10/23:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:23/01:30

03:28/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:49/02:34

04:52/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:58/04:05

07:00/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

11:02/07:15

11:26/07:30

24 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 56min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

12:32/08:38

12:38/08:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:16/10:45

14:22/10:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 32min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

14:46/11:10

14:48/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 36min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:23/12:30

16:52/12:45

29 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

17:53/13:30

17:57/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 22min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:32/15:25

19:37/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

22:51/17:42

23:00/17:52

9 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 8min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

00:25/19:25

00:25/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ram Nagar Jk
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:59 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:51/11:45

11:57/11:50

6 min

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:36/12:21

12:38/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

12:55/12:43

12:58/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:10/14:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

15:36/15:25

15:39/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:19/16:10

16:23/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

16:59/16:50

17:09/16:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:07/19:20

21:18/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

22:52/20:53

22:54/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

00:12/21:55

00:16/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 16min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

01:12/23:08

01:14/23:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:03/01:30

03:10/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 35min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:26/02:34

04:30/02:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:09/04:05

06:18/04:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:29/07:15

10:49/07:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 19min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

12:15/08:38

12:18/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 38min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

13:41/10:45

13:48/10:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

14:11/11:10

14:13/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 1min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

15:21/12:30

15:49/12:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

16:48/13:30

16:56/13:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 21min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

18:21/15:25

18:26/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 56min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

21:31/17:42

22:12/17:52

41 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 20min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

23:15/19:25

23:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 50min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ram Nagar Jk
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:36 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

12:07/11:45

12:14/11:50

7 min

Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

13:05/12:21

13:07/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:29/12:43

13:31/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:26/13:55

14:39/14:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:08/15:25

16:11/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:48/16:10

16:53/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:21/16:50

18:26/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:30/19:20

21:41/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

22:55/20:53

22:58/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 3min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

00:07/21:55

00:11/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 11min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

01:14/23:08

01:17/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 7min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:12/01:30

03:19/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:37/02:34

04:40/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:08/04:05

06:13/04:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:51/07:15

10:10/07:30

19 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 40min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:31/08:38

11:34/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 54min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

13:23/10:45

13:36/10:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 46min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

14:03/11:10

14:05/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

15:03/12:30

15:19/12:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 34min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

16:02/13:30

16:05/13:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 30min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

17:39/15:25

17:45/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

21:30/17:42

22:17/17:52

47 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 25min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

23:23/19:25

23:23/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3hr 58min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DURG (DURG)

11:11/Origin

11:11/11:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

RAIPUR JN (R)

11:56/11:45

12:03/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

12:36/12:21

12:37/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

12:55/12:43

12:56/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

USLAPUR (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:30/14:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

15:50/15:25

15:52/15:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

16:36/16:10

16:41/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

17:25/16:50

17:30/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)

20:21/19:20

20:32/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 4

DAMOH (DMO)

21:58/20:53

22:01/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

SAUGOR (SGO)

00:05/21:55

00:09/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR)

00:59/23:08

01:02/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

03:05/01:30

03:12/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

04:26/02:34

04:29/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

06:06/04:05

06:13/04:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

08:57/07:15

09:13/07:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 4

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

10:31/08:38

10:34/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

11:51/10:45

12:02/10:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 7

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

12:27/11:10

12:29/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

13:44/12:30

14:00/12:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 4

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

15:35/13:30

15:44/13:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

17:22/15:25

17:27/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

19:34/17:42

19:47/17:52

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

MTYR C TUSHAR M (MCTM)

21:16/19:25

21:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:57 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:53/11:45

12:02/11:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:46/12:21

12:47/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:05/12:43

13:06/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:12/14:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:00/15:25

16:02/15:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:48/16:10

16:53/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:06/16:50

18:10/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:05/19:20

21:17/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

22:56/20:53

23:00/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

23:59/21:55

00:05/22:00

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

00:52/23:08

01:19/23:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:27/01:30

03:32/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:42/02:34

04:45/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:02/04:05

06:07/04:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:46/07:15

10:22/07:30

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:33/08:38

11:35/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

12:58/10:45

13:07/10:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

13:37/11:10

13:40/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

14:42/12:30

14:47/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

15:40/13:30

15:44/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

17:27/15:25

17:29/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

00:20/17:42

00:36/17:52

16 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 44min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

01:51/19:25

01:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 26min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20847 / DURG MCTM SF

Station Arrival 2024-07-10 2024-07-03 2024-06-26 2024-06-19 2024-06-12 2024-06-05 2024-05-29
Durg Jn (DURG) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Jn (R) 11:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tilda Neora (TLD) 12:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Uslapur (USL) 13:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pendra Road (PND) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 20:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR) 23:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 01:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 02:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panipat Jn (PNP) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 10:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 17:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCTM Udhampur (MCTM) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DURG MCTM SF (20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived