Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20847/DURG MCTM SF

Check the current running status of 20847/DURG MCTM SF which runs between DURG to MCTM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20847 / DURG MCTM SF(DURG - MCTM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Chandia Road
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 20:12 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

12:07/11:45

12:14/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

13:05/12:21

13:07/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:29/12:43

13:31/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:26/13:55

14:39/14:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:08/15:25

16:11/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:48/16:10

16:53/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:21/16:50

18:26/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 31min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

20:44/19:20

20:49/19:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

20:44/20:53

20:49/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

20:53/21:55

20:55/22:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

21:55/23:08

22:00/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

23:08/01:30

23:10/01:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

03:58/04:05

03:55/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

04:05/07:15

04:07/07:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

07:15/08:38

07:30/08:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

08:38/10:45

08:40/10:50

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

10:45/11:10

10:50/11:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

11:10/12:30

11:12/12:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

12:30/13:30

12:45/13:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

13:30/15:25

13:35/15:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

15:25/17:42

15:30/17:52

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:28 07-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DURG (DURG)

11:11/Origin

11:11/11:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

RAIPUR JN (R)

11:56/11:45

12:03/11:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

12:36/12:21

12:37/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

12:55/12:43

12:56/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

USLAPUR (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:30/14:05

35 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

15:50/15:25

15:52/15:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

16:36/16:10

16:41/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

17:25/16:50

17:30/16:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)

20:21/19:20

20:32/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 4

DAMOH (DMO)

21:58/20:53

22:01/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

Platform 1

SAUGOR (SGO)

00:05/21:55

00:09/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR)

00:59/23:08

01:02/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

03:05/01:30

03:12/01:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

2

N.A

GWALIOR (GWL)

04:26/02:34

04:29/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 3

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

06:06/04:05

06:13/04:07

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 6min

2

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

08:57/07:15

09:13/07:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

Platform 4

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

10:31/08:38

10:34/08:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 54min

2

Platform 3

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

11:51/10:45

12:02/10:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 7

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

12:27/11:10

12:29/11:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

13:44/12:30

14:00/12:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 4

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

15:35/13:30

15:44/13:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

17:22/15:25

17:27/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

19:34/17:42

19:47/17:52

13 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

Platform 1

MTYR C TUSHAR M (MCTM)

21:16/19:25

21:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:57 03-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

11:53/11:45

12:02/11:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:46/12:21

12:47/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:05/12:43

13:06/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:12/14:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:00/15:25

16:02/15:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

16:48/16:10

16:53/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:06/16:50

18:10/16:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:05/19:20

21:17/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

22:56/20:53

23:00/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

23:59/21:55

00:05/22:00

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

00:52/23:08

01:19/23:10

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:27/01:30

03:32/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 57min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:42/02:34

04:45/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:02/04:05

06:07/04:07

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

09:46/07:15

10:22/07:30

36 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 52min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:33/08:38

11:35/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 55min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

12:58/10:45

13:07/10:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 17min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

13:37/11:10

13:40/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 28min

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

14:42/12:30

14:47/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

15:40/13:30

15:44/13:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

17:27/15:25

17:29/15:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

00:20/17:42

00:36/17:52

16 min

Departed /Late by 6hr 44min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

01:51/19:25

01:51/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6hr 26min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mtyr C Tushar M
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:42 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:10/Origin

11:10/11:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

12:10/11:45

12:16/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

13:04/12:21

13:06/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:32/12:43

13:34/12:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

14:30/13:55

14:40/14:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:41/15:25

16:45/15:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

17:23/16:10

17:28/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

18:25/16:50

18:35/16:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:33/19:20

21:45/19:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 15min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

23:11/20:53

23:14/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

00:37/21:55

00:41/22:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 41min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

01:32/23:08

01:35/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:06/01:30

04:11/01:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 36min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:22/02:34

05:25/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 49min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

07:25/04:05

07:31/04:07

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 24min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:52/07:15

11:14/07:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 44min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

13:04/08:38

13:06/08:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 26min

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

14:42/10:45

14:44/10:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 54min

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

15:09/11:10

15:12/11:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 4hr

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

16:29/12:30

16:46/12:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 1min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

17:35/13:30

17:40/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 4hr 5min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

19:16/15:25

19:22/15:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 52min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

23:08/17:42

23:37/17:52

29 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 45min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

00:58/19:25

00:58/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 33min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vilayatkalan Road
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:14 15-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DURG (DURG)

11:12/Origin

11:12/11:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

RAIPUR JN (R)

12:19/11:45

12:24/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

TILDA NEORA (TLD)

13:24/12:21

13:26/12:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

BHATAPARA (BYT)

13:51/12:43

13:54/12:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

USLAPUR (USL)

14:52/13:55

15:03/14:05

11 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

Platform 2

PENDRA ROAD (PND)

16:49/15:25

16:52/15:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

ANUPPUR JN (APR)

17:32/16:10

17:38/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

Platform 2

SHAHDOL (SDL)

18:46/16:50

18:54/16:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)

20:37/19:20

20:42/19:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 4

DAMOH (DMO)

20:37/20:53

20:42/20:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

SAUGOR (SGO)

20:53/21:55

20:55/22:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR)

21:55/23:08

22:00/23:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

23:08/01:30

23:10/01:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

03:51/04:05

03:48/04:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

2

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

04:05/07:15

04:07/07:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

07:15/12:30

07:30/12:45

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

12:30/13:30

12:45/13:35

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC)

13:30/15:25

13:35/15:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

15:25/17:42

15:30/17:52

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

MTYR C TUSHAR M (MCTM)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pathankot Cantt
  • Start Date 08 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 10-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:12/Origin

11:12/11:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

12:06/11:45

12:11/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:49/12:21

12:50/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:08/12:43

13:09/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:05/14:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:15/15:25

16:20/15:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

17:11/16:10

17:17/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:56/16:50

18:02/16:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:08/19:20

21:19/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

23:17/20:53

23:20/20:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

00:33/21:55

00:39/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

01:31/23:08

01:34/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 24min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

03:39/01:30

03:45/01:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 10min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

04:58/02:34

05:01/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 25min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:41/04:05

06:49/04:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

12:26/07:15

12:46/07:30

20 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 16min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

13:54/08:38

08:40/08:40

-314 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

15:23/10:45

10:50/10:50

-273 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

15:44/11:10

11:12/11:12

-272 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

20:57/12:30

21:09/12:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 24min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

21:58/13:30

21:57/13:35

-1 min

Departed /Late by 8hr 22min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

01:17/15:25

01:22/15:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 30min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

01:17/17:42

01:22/17:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 7hr 30min

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

19:33/19:25

19:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Gill
  • Start Date 01 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:01 03-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Durg Jn (DURG)

11:11/Origin

11:11/11:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Raipur Jn (R)

12:05/11:45

12:13/11:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Tilda Neora (TLD)

12:53/12:21

12:54/12:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

13:10/12:43

13:11/12:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

13:55/13:55

14:25/14:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Pendra Road (PND)

16:11/15:25

16:15/15:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

17:04/16:10

17:09/16:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 2

Shahdol (SDL)

17:40/16:50

17:47/16:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Katni Murwara (KMZ)

21:12/19:20

21:23/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

Platform 4

Damoh (DMO)

23:28/20:53

23:32/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Saugor (SGO)

00:53/21:55

00:59/22:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

1

N.A

Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR)

01:52/23:08

02:07/23:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 57min

1

N.A

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

04:07/01:30

04:17/01:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 42min

2

N.A

Gwalior Jn (GWL)

05:26/02:34

05:29/02:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 53min

2

Platform 3

Agra Cantt (AGC)

06:49/04:05

06:52/04:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 45min

2

Platform 3

New Delhi (NDLS)

10:08/07:15

10:34/07:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 4min

2

Platform 4

Panipat Jn (PNP)

11:42/08:38

08:40/08:40

-182 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB)

13:11/10:45

10:50/10:50

-141 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 7

Rajpura Jn (RPJ)

13:32/11:10

11:12/11:12

-140 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ludhiana Jn (LDH)

14:30/12:30

14:35/12:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 4

Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC)

14:30/13:30

14:35/13:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

15:30/15:25

15:25/15:30

-5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

2

Platform 2

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

15:25/17:42

15:30/17:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

MCTM Udhampur (MCTM)

19:25/19:25

19:25/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 20847 / DURG MCTM SF

Station Arrival 2024-06-05 2024-05-29 2024-05-22 2024-05-15 2024-05-08 2024-05-01 2024-04-24
Durg Jn (DURG) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raipur Jn (R) 11:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tilda Neora (TLD) 12:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Uslapur (USL) 13:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pendra Road (PND) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 16:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahdol (SDL) 16:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 19:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Damoh (DMO) 20:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saugor (SGO) 21:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bina Malkhedi Jn (MAKR) 23:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 01:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gwalior Jn (GWL) 02:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Panipat Jn (PNP) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 10:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalandhar Cantt Jn (JRC) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 15:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 17:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCTM Udhampur (MCTM) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DURG MCTM SF(20847) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived