Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 20484/DDR BGKT SF EXP

Check the current running status of 20484/DDR BGKT SF EXP which runs between DDR to BGKT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

20484 / DDR BGKT SF EXP(DDR - BGKT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Fri
  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:29/15:22

15:32/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:27/16:14

16:28/16:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:24/17:09

17:27/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:15/18:47

19:21/18:52

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:14/19:50

20:16/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:15/21:03

21:25/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

22:52/22:50

23:05/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:43/00:06

00:46/00:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

01:20/00:42

01:22/00:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:15/02:15

02:26/02:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:35/03:18

03:38/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

04:04/03:53

04:07/03:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:30/04:19

04:32/04:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

05:03/04:49

05:05/04:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:32/05:16

05:34/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:56/05:40

06:00/05:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:24/07:20

07:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:23 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:30/15:22

15:33/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:28/16:14

16:30/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:25/17:09

17:27/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:17/18:47

19:22/18:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:08/19:50

20:10/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:11/21:03

21:21/21:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

22:59/22:50

23:12/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:21/00:06

00:24/00:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

00:56/00:42

00:59/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:15/02:15

02:21/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:24/03:18

03:27/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

03:53/03:53

03:59/03:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:22/04:19

04:25/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

05:03/04:49

05:06/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:31/05:16

05:34/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:54/05:40

05:59/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:24/07:20

07:24/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:25 15-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:31/15:22

15:34/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:28/16:14

16:29/16:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:19/17:09

17:21/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:04/18:47

19:08/18:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:13/19:50

20:15/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:14/21:03

21:39/21:08

25 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:05/22:50

23:18/23:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:37/00:06

00:41/00:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

01:14/00:42

01:17/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:15/02:15

02:20/02:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:18/03:18

03:21/03:21

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

03:53/03:53

03:56/03:56

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:20/04:19

04:23/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

04:55/04:49

04:58/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:23/05:16

05:26/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:50/05:40

05:55/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:20/07:20

07:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:34/15:22

15:37/15:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:35/16:14

16:37/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:26/17:09

17:29/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:59/18:47

19:03/18:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:05/19:50

20:07/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:03/21:03

21:33/21:08

30 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:09/22:50

23:28/23:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:42/00:06

00:48/00:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

01:18/00:42

01:21/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:19/02:15

02:25/02:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:41/03:18

03:44/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

04:08/03:53

04:11/03:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:32/04:19

04:35/04:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

05:03/04:49

05:06/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:29/05:16

05:31/05:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:51/05:40

05:56/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:27/07:20

07:27/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:27 09-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:01/Origin

15:01/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:34/15:22

15:36/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:28/16:14

16:30/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:19/17:09

17:21/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:53/18:47

18:58/18:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:18/19:50

20:20/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:20/21:03

21:48/21:08

28 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:07/22:50

23:19/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:24/00:06

00:29/00:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

00:57/00:42

01:00/00:44

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:15/02:15

02:23/02:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:25/03:18

03:28/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

03:53/03:53

03:59/03:56

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:20/04:19

04:25/04:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

04:52/04:49

04:55/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:20/05:16

05:23/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:44/05:40

05:52/05:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:33/07:20

07:33/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 04 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 03:01 06-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:02/Origin

15:02/15:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:36/15:22

15:37/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:28/16:14

16:30/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:24/17:09

17:27/17:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:48/18:47

19:13/18:52

25 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:21/19:50

20:23/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:28/21:03

21:58/21:08

30 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:29/22:50

23:41/23:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:54/00:06

00:57/00:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

01:29/00:42

01:31/00:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:20/02:15

02:25/02:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:33/03:18

03:36/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

04:01/03:53

04:04/03:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:29/04:19

04:34/04:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

05:02/04:49

05:05/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:29/05:16

05:32/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:54/05:40

05:59/05:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:26/07:20

07:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

  • Current Station Bhagat Ki Kothi
  • Start Date 31 May 2024
  • Last Updated 03:17 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

15:00/Origin

15:00/15:00

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 6

Borivali (BVI)

15:44/15:22

15:46/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

16:39/16:14

16:41/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:31/17:09

17:33/17:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

18:54/18:47

18:57/18:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

20:08/19:50

20:10/19:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:09/21:03

21:30/21:08

21 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 6

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

23:04/22:50

23:23/23:00

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Mahesana Jn (MSH)

00:44/00:06

00:48/00:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Patan (PTN)

01:19/00:42

01:24/00:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bhildi Jn (BLDI)

02:15/02:15

02:22/02:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Raniwara (RNV)

03:28/03:18

03:31/03:21

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

03:55/03:53

03:58/03:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Modran (MON)

04:28/04:19

04:37/04:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Jalor (JOR)

05:04/04:49

05:07/04:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Mokalsar (MKSR)

05:32/05:16

05:35/05:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Samdari Jn (SMR)

05:57/05:40

06:06/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

07:26/07:20

07:26/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Train Delay Pattern of 20484 / DDR BGKT SF EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-18 2024-06-14 2024-06-11 2024-06-07 2024-06-04 2024-05-31
Dadar Western (DDR) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palghar (PLG) 16:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 17:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 18:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 21:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 00:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patan (PTN) 00:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raniwara (RNV) 03:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) 03:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Modran (MON) 04:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalor (JOR) 04:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokalsar (MKSR) 05:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samdari Jn (SMR) 05:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 07:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DDR BGKT SF EXP(20484) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived