Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19109/KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 19109/KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19109 / KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS( - ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kota Junction
  • Start Date 21 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:29 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

16:04/Origin

16:05/15:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Gurla Jn (GQL)

16:04/16:04

16:05/16:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

16:15/16:15

16:16/16:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

16:34/16:34

16:35/16:35

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

16:44/16:44

16:45/16:45

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

16:54/16:54

16:55/16:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

17:05/17:05

17:06/17:06

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:16/17:16

17:17/17:17

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

17:27/17:27

17:28/17:28

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:03/18:03

18:05/18:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

18:29/18:29

18:30/18:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Nimoda (NMD)

18:49/18:49

18:50/18:50

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

19:40/19:40

19:41/19:41

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

19:54/19:54

19:55/19:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

20:02/20:02

20:03/20:03

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

20:29/20:29

20:30/20:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

20:36/20:36

20:37/20:37

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:43/21:43

21:45/21:45

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

21:52/21:52

21:53/21:53

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

21:59/21:59

22:00/22:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

22:09/22:09

22:10/22:10

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

22:16/22:16

22:17/22:17

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

23:10/23:10

23:11/23:11

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

23:46/23:46

23:47/23:47

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

00:09/00:09

00:10/00:10

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:35/00:35

00:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 18:04 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

15:58/Origin

15:58/15:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gurla Jn (GQL)

16:04/16:04

16:05/16:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

16:15/16:15

16:16/16:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

16:34/16:34

16:35/16:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

16:44/16:44

16:45/16:45

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

16:54/16:54

16:55/16:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

17:05/17:05

17:06/17:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:16/17:16

17:17/17:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

17:27/17:27

17:28/17:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

17:39/17:39

17:40/17:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:03/18:03

18:05/18:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

18:29/18:29

18:30/18:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

18:39/18:39

18:40/18:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimoda (NMD)

18:49/18:49

18:50/18:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

18:59/18:59

19:00/19:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

19:40/19:40

19:41/19:41

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

19:54/19:54

19:55/19:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

20:02/20:02

20:03/20:03

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

20:29/20:29

20:30/20:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

20:36/20:36

20:37/20:37

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:43/21:43

21:45/21:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

21:52/21:52

21:53/21:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

21:59/21:59

22:00/22:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

22:09/22:09

22:10/22:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

22:16/22:16

22:17/22:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

23:10/23:10

23:11/23:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

23:46/23:46

23:47/23:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

00:09/00:09

00:10/00:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:43/00:35

00:43/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:01 21-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

15:57/Origin

15:57/15:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gurla Jn (GQL)

16:06/16:04

16:08/16:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

16:17/16:15

16:22/16:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

16:34/16:25

16:35/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

16:44/16:34

16:45/16:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

16:54/16:44

16:55/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

17:03/16:54

17:04/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

17:05/17:05

17:06/17:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:28/17:16

17:29/17:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

17:39/17:27

17:40/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

17:49/17:39

17:50/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

17:57/17:49

17:58/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:05/18:03

18:10/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

18:23/18:19

18:30/18:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

18:38/18:29

18:39/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

18:55/18:39

18:59/18:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nimoda (NMD)

19:11/18:49

19:12/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

19:22/18:59

19:36/19:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

19:46/19:09

19:47/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

19:55/19:25

20:02/19:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

20:19/19:40

20:20/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

20:28/19:54

20:52/19:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

20:38/20:02

20:39/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

21:10/20:29

21:12/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

20:45/20:36

20:46/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

21:51/21:29

21:52/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bayana Jn (BXN)

22:05/21:43

22:06/21:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

21:52/21:52

21:53/21:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

21:59/21:59

22:00/22:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

22:09/22:09

22:10/22:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

22:16/22:16

22:17/22:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

23:10/23:10

23:11/23:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

23:46/23:46

23:47/23:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

00:09/00:09

00:10/00:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:35/00:35

00:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 16:09 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

15:59/Origin

15:59/15:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gurla Jn (GQL)

16:10/16:04

16:11/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

16:19/16:15

16:26/16:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

16:41/16:25

16:42/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

16:52/16:34

16:53/16:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

17:03/16:44

17:04/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

17:17/16:54

17:26/16:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

17:36/17:05

17:37/17:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:16/17:16

17:17/17:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

18:05/17:27

18:06/17:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

18:15/17:39

18:16/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

18:24/17:49

18:25/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:35/18:03

18:42/18:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

18:53/18:19

18:54/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

19:02/18:29

19:03/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

19:13/18:39

19:14/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nimoda (NMD)

19:23/18:49

19:24/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

19:34/18:59

19:41/19:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

19:52/19:09

20:15/19:10

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

20:25/19:25

20:30/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

20:43/19:40

20:44/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

20:53/19:54

20:54/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

20:38/20:02

20:39/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

21:14/20:29

21:16/20:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

20:49/20:36

20:50/20:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

21:29/20:43

21:31/20:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

21:04/20:52

21:05/20:53

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

21:54/21:29

21:55/21:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Bayana Jn (BXN)

22:04/21:43

22:07/21:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

21:52/21:52

21:53/21:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

22:20/21:59

22:21/22:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

22:28/22:09

22:29/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

22:16/22:16

22:17/22:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:54/22:53

22:57/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

23:05/23:04

23:06/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

23:10/23:10

23:11/23:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

23:46/23:46

23:47/23:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

00:09/00:09

00:13/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

01:11/00:35

01:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Mathura Junction
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 20-Feb-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Jn (KOTA)

15:56/Origin

15:56/15:55

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gurla Jn (GQL)

16:04/16:04

16:05/16:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

16:15/16:15

16:16/16:16

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arnetha (ARE)

16:25/16:25

16:26/16:26

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kapren (KPZ)

16:39/16:34

16:40/16:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ghat ka Varana (GKB)

16:48/16:44

16:49/16:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Laban (LBN)

16:54/16:54

16:55/16:55

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Lakheri (LKE)

17:05/17:05

17:06/17:06

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

17:32/17:16

17:45/17:17

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Amli (AMLI)

17:56/17:27

17:58/17:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

18:05/17:39

18:06/17:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kushtala (KTA)

18:16/17:49

18:17/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

18:25/18:03

18:30/18:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ranthambhore (RNT)

18:40/18:19

18:41/18:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Mokholi (MXL)

18:49/18:29

18:50/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Malarna (MLZ)

19:00/18:39

19:01/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nimoda (NMD)

19:10/18:49

19:11/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

19:21/18:59

19:22/19:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

19:33/19:09

19:34/19:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Gangapur City (GGC)

19:55/19:25

19:56/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Chhoti Odai (COO)

20:06/19:40

20:07/19:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Piloda (PDZ)

20:21/19:54

20:22/19:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Khandip (KNDP)

20:07/20:02

20:08/20:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

20:40/20:29

21:02/20:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Sikroda Mina (SKDM)

20:36/20:36

20:37/20:37

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hindaun City (HAN)

20:43/20:43

20:45/20:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK)

20:52/20:52

20:53/20:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

20:59/20:59

21:00/21:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dumariya (DY)

21:29/21:29

21:30/21:30

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bayana Jn (BXN)

21:43/21:43

21:45/21:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Salabad (SABD)

21:52/21:52

21:53/21:53

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kela Devi (KEV)

21:59/21:59

22:00/22:00

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pingora (PNGR)

22:09/22:09

22:10/22:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaicholi (JCU)

22:16/22:16

22:17/22:17

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sewar (SWAR)

22:24/22:24

22:25/22:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

22:53/22:53

22:55/22:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM)

23:04/23:04

23:05/23:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ranikund Rarah (RKR)

23:10/23:10

23:11/23:11

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jajan Patti (JJA)

23:39/23:39

23:40/23:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Churaman Nagri (CRG)

23:46/23:46

23:47/23:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Murhesi Rampur (MSRP)

00:09/00:09

00:10/00:10

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mathura Jn (MTJ)

00:35/00:35

00:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19109 / KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-02-22 2024-02-21 2024-02-20 2024-02-19 2024-02-18 2024-02-17 2024-02-16
Kota Jn (KOTA) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gurla Jn (GQL) 16:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arnetha (ARE) 16:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kapren (KPZ) 16:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghat ka Varana (GKB) 16:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Laban (LBN) 16:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lakheri (LKE) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 17:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amli (AMLI) 17:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 17:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kushtala (KTA) 17:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 18:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranthambhore (RNT) 18:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mokholi (MXL) 18:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malarna (MLZ) 18:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimoda (NMD) 18:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 18:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 19:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gangapur City (GGC) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chhoti Odai (COO) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Piloda (PDZ) 19:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandip (KNDP) 20:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ) 20:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 20:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindaun City (HAN) 20:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 20:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 20:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dumariya (DY) 21:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bayana Jn (BXN) 21:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salabad (SABD) 21:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kela Devi (KEV) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pingora (PNGR) 22:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaicholi (JCU) 22:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sewar (SWAR) 22:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhaurmui Jaghina (DUM) 23:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 23:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajan Patti (JJA) 23:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churaman Nagri (CRG) 23:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 00:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS(19109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS(19109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS(19109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS(19109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KOTA - MTJ EXPRESS(19109) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived