Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19030/

Check the current running status of 19030/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19030 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Delhi Sarai Rohilla,DEE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Sep 2021 15:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

origin

16:15

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Cantt. (DEC)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Gurgaon (GGN)

16:48

16:50

2

-

1

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

NARNAUL (NNL)

18:29

18:31

2

-

1

N.A

NIM KA THANA (NMK)

19:07

19:09

2

-

1

N.A

SHRI MADHOPUR (SMPR)

19:37

19:39

2

-

1

N.A

Ringas Junction (RGS)

19:49

19:51

2

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

21:25

21:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kishangarh (KSG)

22:07

22:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Rani (RANI)

02:45

02:47

2

-

2

N.A

Falna (FA)

02:59

03:01

2

-

2

N.A

Pindwara (PDWA)

03:45

03:47

2

-

2

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

04:42

04:52

10

-

2

N.A

Palanpur Junction (PNU)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

06:55

06:57

2

-

2

N.A

Sabarmati BG (SBIB)

08:20

08:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:00

09:20

20

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:09

10:11

2

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:29

10:31

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20

11:25

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:17

13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:26

14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:05

16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Baiyyappanahalli - Hosur MEMU Special(06259) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Hosur(HSRA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Hosur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special(04532) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam Special(04102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Gorakhpur - Chhapra Express Special(05156) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Danapur DEMU Special(03215) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 118 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti SF Special(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Solapur - SSS Hubballi Passenger Special(07331) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 04:45 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination HUBLI JN(UBL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived HUBLI JN 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Special(02901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:30 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Magadh SF Special Fare Special(02872) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Islampur

  • Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh SF Special (PT)(04539) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:01 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Chandigarh Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival