Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19026/Amravati - Surat Express

Check the current running status of 19026/Amravati - Surat Express which runs between AMI to ST Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19026 / Amravati - Surat Express(AMI - ST) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 07:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amravati (AMI)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:55

14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

16:21

16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 29 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 07:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amravati (AMI)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:55

14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

16:21

16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 22 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 06:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Amravati (AMI)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

09:20

09:25

5

-

1

N.A

Murtizapur Junction (MZR)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

Shegaon (SEG)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jalamb Junction (JM)

11:23

11:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nandura (NN)

11:33

11:35

2

-

1

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bodwad (BDWD)

12:08

12:10

2

-

1

N.A

Varangaon (VNA)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

13:55

14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

15:53

15:55

2

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

16:21

16:23

2

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

18:34

18:36

2

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

20:35

20:40

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

21:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19026 / Amravati - Surat Express

Station Arrival 2020-05-30 2020-05-29 2020-05-25 2020-05-23 2020-05-22 2020-05-18 2020-05-16
Amravati (AMI) origin cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Badnera Junction (BD) 09:20 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Murtizapur Junction (MZR) 09:58 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Akola Junction (AK) 10:35 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Shegaon (SEG) 11:10 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Jalamb Junction (JM) 11:23 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Nandura (NN) 11:33 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Malkapur (MKU) 11:48 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Bodwad (BDWD) 12:08 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Varangaon (VNA) 12:24 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:55 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:55 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Dharangaon (DXG) 14:43 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Amalner (AN) 15:08 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Nardana (NDN) 15:37 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Sindkheda (SNK) 15:53 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Dondaicha (DDE) 16:21 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Nandurbar (NDB) 17:35 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Navapur (NWU) 18:34 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Vyara (VYA) 19:16 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Udhna Junction (UDN) 20:35 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel
Surat (ST) 21:00 cancel cancel 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival