Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 19007/Surat - Bhusaval Express

Check the current running status of 19007/Surat - Bhusaval Express which runs between ST to BSL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

19007 / Surat - Bhusaval Express(ST - BSL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Vyara,VYA
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 18:49 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

Update/17:02

17:15/17:04

27670305 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Chalthan (CHM)

17:33/17:21

17:35/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:43/17:33

27670333 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:48/17:41

17:49/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:01/17:52

18:03/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:13/18:02

18:14/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:19/18:08

18:20/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:29/18:18

18:31/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:38/18:27

18:39/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:54/18:43

18:59/18:48

5 min

Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:12/19:01

19:13/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:22/19:11

19:24/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:34/19:23

19:35/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:43/19:32

19:44/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

19:59/19:48

20:04/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:15/20:04

20:16/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:25/20:14

20:27/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:39/20:28

20:40/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:50/20:39

20:52/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:14/21:03

21:15/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:29/21:18

21:39/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:30/22:19

22:32/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:54/22:43

22:56/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:11/23:00

23:13/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:39/23:28

23:42/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:10/23:59

00:15/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:58/00:47

01:01/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:41/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaher,KRAI
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 18:32 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:01/17:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

Update/17:02

17:16/17:04

27670306 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:33/17:21

17:35/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:43/17:33

27670333 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:50/17:41

17:51/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

17:59/17:52

18:01/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:09/18:02

18:10/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:15/18:08

18:16/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:25/18:18

18:27/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:34/18:27

18:35/18:28

1 min

Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:50/18:43

18:55/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:08/19:01

19:09/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:18/19:11

19:20/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:30/19:23

19:31/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:39/19:32

19:40/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

19:55/19:48

20:00/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:11/20:04

20:12/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:21/20:14

20:23/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:35/20:28

20:36/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:46/20:39

20:48/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:10/21:03

21:11/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:25/21:18

21:35/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:26/22:19

22:28/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:50/22:43

22:52/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:07/23:00

23:09/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:35/23:28

23:38/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:06/23:59

00:11/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:54/00:47

00:57/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:37/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kikakui Road,KKRD
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 19:10 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:21/17:02

17:25/17:04

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:41/17:21

17:43/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:51/17:33

27670341 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:58/17:41

18:01/17:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:10/17:52

18:12/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:21/18:02

18:22/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:27/18:08

18:28/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:37/18:18

18:39/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:46/18:27

18:47/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:02/18:43

19:07/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:20/19:01

19:21/19:02

1 min

Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:30/19:11

19:32/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:42/19:23

19:43/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:51/19:32

19:52/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:07/19:48

20:12/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:23/20:04

20:24/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:33/20:14

20:35/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:47/20:28

20:48/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:58/20:39

21:00/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:22/21:03

21:23/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:37/21:18

21:47/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:38/22:19

22:40/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

23:02/22:43

23:04/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:19/23:00

23:21/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:47/23:28

23:50/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:18/23:59

00:23/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:06/00:47

01:09/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:49/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Vyara,VYA
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 18:48 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:13/17:02

17:15/17:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:35/17:21

17:37/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:45/17:33

27670335 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:51/17:41

17:53/17:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:03/17:52

18:05/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:14/18:02

18:15/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:20/18:08

18:21/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:30/18:18

18:32/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:39/18:27

18:40/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:55/18:43

19:00/18:48

5 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:13/19:01

19:14/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:23/19:11

19:25/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:35/19:23

19:36/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:44/19:32

19:45/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:00/19:48

20:05/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:16/20:04

20:17/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:26/20:14

20:28/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:40/20:28

20:41/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:51/20:39

20:53/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:15/21:03

21:16/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:30/21:18

21:40/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:31/22:19

22:33/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:55/22:43

22:57/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:12/23:00

23:14/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:40/23:28

23:43/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:11/23:59

00:16/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:59/00:47

01:02/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:42/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kikakui Road,KKRD
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 19:11 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:20/17:02

17:23/17:04

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:50/17:21

17:52/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

18:00/17:33

27670350 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

18:07/17:41

18:08/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:18/17:52

18:19/17:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:28/18:02

18:28/18:03

0 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:34/18:08

18:34/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:44/18:18

18:45/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:53/18:27

18:53/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

19:09/18:43

19:13/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:27/19:01

19:27/19:02

0 min

Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:37/19:11

19:38/19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:49/19:23

19:49/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:58/19:32

19:58/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:14/19:48

20:18/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:30/20:04

20:30/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:40/20:14

20:41/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:54/20:28

20:54/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

21:05/20:39

21:06/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:29/21:03

21:29/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:44/21:18

21:53/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:45/22:19

22:46/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

23:09/22:43

23:10/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:26/23:00

23:27/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:54/23:28

23:56/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:25/23:59

00:29/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:13/00:47

01:15/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:56/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Ukai Songadh,USD
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 19:17 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Udhna Junction (UDN)

17:13/17:02

17:18/17:04

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Chalthan (CHM)

17:37/17:21

17:39/17:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bagumra (BGMR)

Update/17:31

17:47/17:33

27670337 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gangadhara (GGAR)

17:53/17:41

17:56/17:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bardoli (BIY)

18:07/17:52

18:09/17:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Timbarva (TBV)

18:16/18:02

18:17/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mangrolla (MGRL)

18:22/18:08

18:23/18:09

1

-

1

N.A

Madhi (MID)

18:32/18:18

18:34/18:20

2

-

1

N.A

Kaher (KRAI)

18:41/18:27

18:42/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Vyara (VYA)

18:57/18:43

19:02/18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

19:15/19:01

19:16/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Ukai Songadh (USD)

19:25/19:11

19:27/19:13

2 min

Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

19:37/19:23

19:38/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

19:46/19:32

19:47/19:33

1

-

1

N.A

Navapur (NWU)

20:02/19:48

20:07/19:53

5

-

1

N.A

Kolde (KFF)

20:18/20:04

20:19/20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chinchpada (CPD)

20:28/20:14

20:30/20:16

2

-

1

N.A

Khatgaon (KHTG)

20:42/20:28

20:43/20:29

1

-

1

N.A

Khandbara (KBH)

20:53/20:39

20:55/20:41

2

-

1

N.A

Dhekwad (DWD)

21:17/21:03

21:18/21:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

21:32/21:18

21:42/21:28

10

-

1

N.A

Dondaicha (DDE)

22:33/22:19

22:35/22:21

2

-

1

N.A

Sindkheda (SNK)

22:57/22:43

22:59/22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Nardana (NDN)

23:14/23:00

23:16/23:02

2

-

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:42/23:28

23:45/23:31

3

-

1

N.A

Dharangaon (DXG)

00:13/23:59

00:18/00:04

-1435

-

1

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:01/00:47

01:04/00:50

3

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:44/01:30

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 19007 / Surat - Bhusaval Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04
Surat (ST) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udhna Junction (UDN) 17:02 0 min 0 min 19 min 11 min 18 min 11 min 26 min
Chalthan (CHM) 17:21 12 min 12 min 20 min 14 min 29 min 16 min 27 min
Bagumra (BGMR) 17:31 10 min 10 min 18 min 12 min 27 min 14 min 25 min
Gangadhara (GGAR) 17:41 7 min 9 min 17 min 10 min 26 min 12 min 25 min
Bardoli (BIY) 17:52 9 min 7 min 18 min 11 min 26 min 15 min 26 min
Timbarva (TBV) 18:02 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Mangrolla (MGRL) 18:08 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Madhi (MID) 18:18 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Kaher (KRAI) 18:27 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Vyara (VYA) 18:43 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 19:01 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Ukai Songadh (USD) 19:11 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 19:23 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 19:32 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Navapur (NWU) 19:48 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Kolde (KFF) 20:04 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Chinchpada (CPD) 20:14 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Khatgaon (KHTG) 20:28 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Khandbara (KBH) 20:39 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Dhekwad (DWD) 21:03 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 21:18 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Dondaicha (DDE) 22:19 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Sindkheda (SNK) 22:43 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Nardana (NDN) 23:00 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Amalner (AN) 23:28 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Dharangaon (DXG) 23:59 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:47 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:30 11 min 7 min 19 min 12 min 26 min 14 min 26 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Purushottam Express (PT)(12802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:40 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Puducherry - Dadar Central Express (PT)(11006) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 21:26 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Ganga Sutlej Express(13308) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13330) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Nilambur Road - Kochuveli Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16350) Departed from Nilambur Road(NIL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lokshakti Express(22928) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express(12360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 20:07 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Lingampalli Express (PT)(17255) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lingampalli