Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18803/

Check the current running status of 18803/Hasdeo Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18803 / Hasdeo Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Korba,KRBA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 12:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Korba (KRBA)

origin

06:40

-

-

1

N.A

Champa Junction (CPH)

07:18

07:20

2

-

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

07:29

07:31

2

-

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

08:30

08:40

10

-

1

N.A

Belha (BYL)

09:01

09:03

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

09:25

09:27

2

-

1

N.A

Tilda (TLD)

09:46

09:48

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

10:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ganga Kaveri COVID - 19 Special(02670) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at 21:00 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Deekshabhoomi Weekly Special(01046) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 10:21 on 2021-04-19 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Special (PT)(03149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Alipur Duar Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pooja SF Festival Special(02422) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 18:10 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special(02216) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:00 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02259) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:02 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Churu DEMU Special(04859) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 10:40 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Bhagalpur DEMU Special(03406) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka DEMU Express Special(04627) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 10:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Fazilka Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan COVID - 19 Special(02337) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:10 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Bolpur Shantiniketan -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival