Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18514/VSKP KRDL EXP

Check the current running status of 18514/VSKP KRDL EXP which runs between VSKP to KRDL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18514 / VSKP KRDL EXP (VSKP - KRDL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 15 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:41 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

Origin/Origin

21:20/21:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:46/21:46

21:48/21:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:08/22:08

22:10/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:25/02:25

02:30/02:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Silak Jhori
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:04 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:53/Origin

21:53/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:17/21:46

22:19/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:46/22:08

22:47/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:12/00:28

01:27/00:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:05/02:25

03:10/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:12/03:28

04:14/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:38/04:13

04:40/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:06/04:50

05:15/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

06:58/07:48

07:00/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kaklur
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:41 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:53/Origin

21:53/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:17/21:46

22:19/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:46/22:08

22:47/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:12/00:28

01:27/00:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:05/02:25

03:10/02:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:12/03:28

04:14/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:38/04:13

04:40/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:06/04:50

05:15/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

06:58/07:48

07:00/07:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:45 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:21/Origin

21:21/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:50/21:46

21:51/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:17/22:08

22:19/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:49/00:28

00:51/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:27/02:25

02:33/02:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:34/03:28

03:38/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:21/07:48

08:40/07:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:37 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:27/Origin

21:27/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:03/21:46

22:05/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:31/22:08

22:33/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:13/00:28

01:15/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:56/02:25

03:02/02:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:05/03:28

04:08/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:33/04:13

04:34/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:06/04:50

05:15/05:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:07/06:58

07:10/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

13:35/07:48

13:37/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5hr 47min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

13:55/09:00

13:55/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4hr 55min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:47 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:29/Origin

21:29/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:58/21:46

22:00/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:27/22:08

22:28/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:01/00:28

01:03/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:43/02:25

02:50/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:56/03:28

03:59/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:23/04:13

04:24/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:06/07:48

08:22/07:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 09 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:46 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:20/Origin

21:20/21:20

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:59/21:46

22:00/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:31/22:08

22:33/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:25/00:28

01:28/00:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:08/02:25

03:15/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:16/03:28

04:19/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:45/04:13

04:47/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:16/04:50

05:28/05:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:19/06:58

07:22/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:38/07:48

08:40/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18514 / VSKP KRDL EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-09 2024-07-08
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) Origin 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Kottavalasa Jn (KTV) 21:46 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Shrungavarapukota (SUP) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Araku (ARK) 00:28 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Koraput Jn (KRPU) 02:25 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
Jeypore (JYP) 03:28 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 04:13 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 04:50 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Dantewara (DWZ) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bacheli (BCHL) 07:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kirandul (KRDL) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP (18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived