Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18514/VSKP KRDL EXP

Check the current running status of 18514/VSKP KRDL EXP which runs between VSKP to KRDL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18514 / VSKP KRDL EXP(VSKP - KRDL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:31 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

Origin/Origin

21:20/21:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:46/21:46

21:48/21:48

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:08/22:08

22:10/22:10

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:28/00:28

00:30/00:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:25/02:25

02:30/02:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:28/03:28

03:30/03:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:50/04:50

05:00/05:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:57 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:22/Origin

21:22/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:58/21:46

22:00/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:27/22:08

22:29/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:58/00:28

01:00/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:48/02:25

03:03/02:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:52/03:28

03:54/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:23/04:13

04:25/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:53/04:50

05:00/05:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

07:55/07:48

08:00/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 18:07 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:22/Origin

21:22/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:58/21:46

22:00/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:27/22:08

22:29/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:58/00:28

01:00/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:48/02:25

03:03/02:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

03:52/03:28

03:54/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:23/04:13

04:25/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

04:53/04:50

05:00/05:00

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

07:55/07:48

08:00/07:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:21 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:49/Origin

21:49/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:20/21:46

22:21/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:47/22:08

22:49/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:41/00:28

01:45/00:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:33/02:25

03:41/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:44/03:28

04:46/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

05:11/04:13

05:12/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:36/04:50

05:43/05:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:35/06:58

07:38/07:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:35/07:48

08:37/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:01/09:00

09:01/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:25 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:53/Origin

21:53/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:24/21:46

22:26/21:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:55/22:08

22:56/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:34/00:28

01:36/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:18/02:25

03:24/02:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:25/03:28

04:29/03:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:52/04:13

04:53/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:17/04:50

05:23/05:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:12/06:58

07:21/07:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:09/07:48

08:10/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:11/09:00

09:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:26 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:38/Origin

21:38/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

22:05/21:46

22:06/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:41/22:08

22:42/22:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:23/00:28

01:25/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

03:03/02:25

03:09/02:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:11/03:28

04:14/03:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:39/04:13

04:41/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:05/04:50

05:15/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:02/06:58

07:04/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:09/07:48

08:10/07:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Kirandul
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:11 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP)

21:23/Origin

21:23/21:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Kottavalasa Jn (KTV)

21:55/21:46

21:56/21:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Shrungavarapukota (SUP)

22:18/22:08

22:20/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

01:16/00:28

01:18/00:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Koraput Jn (KRPU)

02:55/02:25

03:02/02:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

Jeypore (JYP)

04:15/03:28

04:17/03:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 1

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:43/04:13

04:45/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:09/04:50

05:19/05:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:05/06:58

07:07/07:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

08:33/07:48

08:35/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:00/09:00

09:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18514 / VSKP KRDL EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07 2024-06-06
Visakhapatnam Jn (VSKP) Origin 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Kottavalasa Jn (KTV) 21:46 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
Shrungavarapukota (SUP) 22:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Araku (ARK) 00:28 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min 39 min
Koraput Jn (KRPU) 02:25 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
Jeypore (JYP) 03:28 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min 71 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 04:13 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 04:50 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min 41 min
Dantewara (DWZ) 06:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kirandul (KRDL) 09:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bacheli (BCHL) 07:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • VSKP KRDL EXP(18514) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived