Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18514/Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express

Check the current running status of 18514/Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18514 / Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction,VSKP
  • Start Date 26 Aug 2019
  • Last Updated 26 Aug 2019 14:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

origin

21:40

-

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

22:08

22:10

2

-

1

N.A

Araku (ARK)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Koraput Junction (KRPU)

02:40

02:45

5

-

2

N.A

Jeypore (JYP)

03:56

03:58

2

-

2

N.A

Kotapar Road (KPRR)

04:35

04:37

2

-

2

N.A

Jagdalpur (JDB)

05:25

05:30

5

-

2

N.A

Dilmili (DMK)

06:11

06:13

2

-

2

N.A

Kaklur (KKLU)

06:58

07:00

2

-

2

N.A

Dantewara (DWZ)

07:53

07:55

2

-

2

N.A

Bacheli (BCHL)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Kirandul (KRDL)

09:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18514 / Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express

Station Arrival 2019-08-25 2019-08-24 2019-08-23 2019-08-22 2019-08-21 2019-08-20 2019-08-19
Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 22:08 3 min 48 min 7 min 20 min 40 min 3 min 5 min
Araku (ARK) 00:48 57 min 85 min 57 min 27 min 65 min 57 min 79 min
Koraput Junction (KRPU) 02:40 63 min 90 min 40 min 5 min 55 min 41 min 60 min
Jeypore (JYP) 03:56 72 min 119 min 40 min 7 min 67 min 40 min 62 min
Kotapar Road (KPRR) 04:35 67 min 112 min 38 min 5 min 76 min 50 min 64 min
Jagdalpur (JDB) 05:25 73 min 96 min 25 min -10 min 67 min 35 min 50 min
Dilmili (DMK) 06:11 57 min 96 min 29 min -1 min 66 min 33 min 47 min
Kaklur (KKLU) 06:58 62 min 96 min 32 min 11 min 67 min 34 min 45 min
Dantewara (DWZ) 07:53 62 min 96 min 30 min 30 min 63 min 30 min 43 min
Bacheli (BCHL) 09:00 42 min 96 min 27 min 24 min 45 min 24 min 24 min
Kirandul (KRDL) 09:40 0 min 96 min -15 min -15 min 45 min -15 min 87 min