Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18257/BSP CHRM EXPRES

Check the current running status of 18257/BSP CHRM EXPRES which runs between BSP to CHRM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18257 / BSP CHRM EXPRES(BSP - CHRM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 14 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 10:44 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Origin/Origin

23:55/23:55

-

On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:33/00:33

00:35/00:35

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

00:49/00:49

00:51/00:51

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:21/02:21

02:23/02:23

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 12:13 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:39/00:33

00:40/00:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

01:00/00:49

01:02/00:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:31/02:21

02:32/02:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:40 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:39/00:33

00:40/00:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

01:00/00:49

01:02/00:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:31/02:21

02:32/02:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:40 14-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:23/00:10

00:26/00:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

01:20/00:33

01:22/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

01:36/00:49

01:37/00:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

03:04/02:21

03:05/02:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

03:26/02:50

03:31/03:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:55/03:37

03:56/03:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:11/04:02

04:16/04:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:20/05:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:22 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:17/00:10

00:19/00:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:45/00:33

00:46/00:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

00:57/00:49

00:58/00:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:21/02:21

02:23/02:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:50/02:50

03:00/03:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 02:26 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:22/00:10

00:26/00:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:43/00:33

00:45/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

00:58/00:49

00:59/00:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:25/02:21

02:27/02:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:54/02:50

03:15/03:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chirmiri
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:11 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

23:55/Origin

23:55/23:55

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uslapur (USL)

00:10/00:10

00:20/00:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kargi Road (KGB)

00:52/00:33

00:54/00:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Belgahna (BIG)

01:08/00:49

01:10/00:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Jaithari (JTI)

02:54/02:21

02:55/02:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Anuppur Jn (APR)

02:54/02:50

03:00/03:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kotma (KTMA)

03:37/03:37

03:42/03:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bijuri (BJRI)

04:02/04:02

04:12/04:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manendragarh (MDGR)

05:10/05:10

05:15/05:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chirimiri (CHRM)

06:00/06:00

06:00/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18257 / BSP CHRM EXPRES

Station Arrival 2024-06-13 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Uslapur (USL) 00:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kargi Road (KGB) 00:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belgahna (BIG) 00:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaithari (JTI) 02:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kotma (KTMA) 03:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bijuri (BJRI) 04:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manendragarh (MDGR) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chirimiri (CHRM) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSP CHRM EXPRES(18257) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived