Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 18249/HASDEO EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 18249/HASDEO EXPRESS which runs between R to KRBA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

18249 / HASDEO EXPRESS (R - KRBA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Raipur Jn,R
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:46 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Raipur Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:46 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

Origin/Origin

18:00/18:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:31/18:31

18:33/18:33

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Korba
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 15:47 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

18:09/Origin

18:09/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:39/18:31

18:40/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:04/18:53

19:06/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:32/19:23

19:33/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:23/20:00

28 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:52/20:22

20:54/20:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

21:08/20:42

21:10/20:44

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

21:24/20:56

21:25/20:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

23:05/21:45

23:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Raipur Jn,R
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Raipur Junction
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 15-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

Origin/Origin

18:00/18:00

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:31/18:31

18:33/18:33

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Korba
  • Start Date 12 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:53 14-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

18:03/Origin

18:03/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:32/18:31

18:33/18:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

18:54/18:53

18:56/18:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:24/19:23

19:25/19:25

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Korba
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:56 13-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

18:05/Origin

18:05/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:31/18:31

18:33/18:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

18:53/18:53

18:55/18:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:23/19:23

19:25/19:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:01/20:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Korba
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 12-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

18:04/Origin

18:04/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:47/18:31

18:48/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:07/18:53

19:08/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:30/19:23

19:31/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

19:55/19:55

20:00/20:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction
  • Start Date 06 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 20:10 06-Jul-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Raipur Jn (R)

18:02/Origin

18:02/18:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Tilda Neora (TLD)

18:39/18:31

18:40/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

19:05/18:53

19:06/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Belha (BYL)

19:27/19:23

19:28/19:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

20:22/19:55

20:24/20:00

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Akaltara (AKT)

20:22/20:22

20:24/20:24

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Janjgir Naila (NIA)

20:42/20:42

20:44/20:44

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Champa Jn (CPH)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Korba (KRBA)

21:45/21:45

21:45/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 18249 / HASDEO EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-07-17 2024-07-13 2024-07-12 2024-07-11 2024-07-10 2024-07-06 2024-07-05
Raipur Jn (R) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tilda Neora (TLD) 18:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhatapara (BYT) 18:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belha (BYL) 19:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 19:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akaltara (AKT) 20:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 20:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Champa Jn (CPH) 20:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Korba (KRBA) 21:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • HASDEO EXPRESS (18249) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived