Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17430/

Check the current running status of 17430/Rayalaseema SF Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17430 / Rayalaseema SF Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

17:48

17:50

2

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

19:28

19:30

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

02:20

02:21

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

02:39

02:40

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

03:10

03:11

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

04:25

04:26

1

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

04:46

04:47

1

-

2

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

05:01

05:02

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:55

06:10

15

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

07:59

08:00

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

09:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 17:05 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town

  • Simlipal Intercity Express(18007) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 16:26 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bhanjpur(VZR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bhanjpur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express(12179) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express(12931) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival