Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17036/Kaghaznagar SF Express

Check the current running status of 17036/Kaghaznagar SF Express which runs between SKZR to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17036 / Kaghaznagar SF Express(SKZR - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 08:46 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:01/origin

06:04/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

06:39/15:18

06:40/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

16:50/15:26

16:52/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:56/15:32

16:58/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:06/15:42

17:08/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

17:24/16:00

17:26/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

17:37/16:13

17:39/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

17:54/16:30

17:56/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

18:03/16:39

18:05/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

18:28/17:04

18:29/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

18:49/17:25

18:50/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

19:11/17:47

19:12/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

19:27/18:03

19:28/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:00/18:36

20:01/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:39/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:01/origin

06:04/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

07:37/15:18

07:38/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 22min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

17:48/15:26

17:50/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:54/15:32

17:56/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

18:04/15:42

18:06/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

18:22/16:00

18:24/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

18:35/16:13

18:37/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

18:52/16:30

18:54/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

19:01/16:39

19:03/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:26/17:04

19:27/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

19:47/17:25

19:48/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

20:09/17:47

20:10/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

20:25/18:03

20:26/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:58/18:36

20:59/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:37/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:09 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:01/origin

06:04/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

06:20/15:18

06:21/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

16:31/15:26

16:33/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:37/15:32

16:39/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

16:47/15:42

16:49/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

17:05/16:00

17:07/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

17:18/16:13

17:20/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

17:35/16:30

17:37/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

17:44/16:39

17:46/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

18:09/17:04

18:10/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

18:30/17:25

18:31/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

18:52/17:47

18:53/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

19:08/18:03

19:09/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

19:41/18:36

19:42/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:20/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:01 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

05:43/origin

05:48/14:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

06:20/15:18

06:21/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

16:28/15:26

16:30/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

16:34/15:32

16:36/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

16:44/15:42

16:46/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

17:02/16:00

17:04/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

17:15/16:13

17:17/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

17:32/16:30

17:34/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

17:41/16:39

17:43/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

18:06/17:04

18:07/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

18:27/17:25

18:28/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

18:49/17:47

18:50/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

19:05/18:03

19:06/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

19:38/18:36

19:39/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

21:17/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:14 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:31/origin

06:35/14:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

06:20/15:18

06:21/15:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

17:15/15:26

17:17/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:21/15:32

17:23/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:31/15:42

17:33/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

17:49/16:00

17:51/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

18:02/16:13

18:04/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

18:19/16:30

18:21/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

18:28/16:39

18:30/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

18:53/17:04

18:54/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

19:14/17:25

19:15/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

19:36/17:47

19:37/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

19:52/18:03

19:53/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:25/18:36

20:26/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:04/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Sirpur Kaghaznagar,SKZR
  • Start Date 02 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:04 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:44/origin

06:47/14:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

Update/15:18

17:25/15:20

27665995 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 5min

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

17:31/15:26

17:33/15:28

2

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

17:37/15:32

17:39/15:34

2

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

17:47/15:42

17:49/15:44

2

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

18:05/16:00

18:07/16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

18:18/16:13

18:20/16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

18:35/16:30

18:37/16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

18:44/16:39

18:46/16:41

2

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

19:09/17:04

19:10/17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

19:30/17:25

19:31/17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

19:52/17:47

19:53/17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

20:08/18:03

20:09/18:04

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

20:41/18:36

20:42/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:20/20:15

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17036 / Kaghaznagar SF Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04 2022-08-03 2022-08-02 2022-08-01
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) origin 76 min 76 min 76 min 58 min 106 min 119 min 119 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 15:18 84 min 142 min 65 min 65 min 65 min 125 min 125 min
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 15:26 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 15:32 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 15:42 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 16:00 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Odela (OEA) 16:13 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 16:30 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Uppal (OPL) 16:39 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 17:04 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Ghanpur (GNP) 17:25 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Jangaon (ZN) 17:47 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Aler (ALER) 18:03 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Bhongir (BG) 18:36 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 20:15 84 min 142 min 65 min 62 min 109 min 125 min 125 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(22502) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at 18:09 on 2022-08-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - New Tinsukia Express (PT)(15934) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-05 Reached its Destination New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived New Tinsukia Junction 474 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - New Delhi SF Express (PT)(12581) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 102 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Karaikkal Express (PT)(16188) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 22:32 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Karaikal

  • Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Express(19715) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 21:06 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar

  • Pooja SF Express(12414) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14633) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Pragati Express(12126) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival