Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 17036/KAGHAZNAGAR EXP

Check the current running status of 17036/KAGHAZNAGAR EXP which runs between SKZR to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

17036 / KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(SKZR - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:38 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:38 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:26 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:09 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 21:10 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 11:52 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Balharshah Junction
  • Start Date 16 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 18-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balharshah (BPQ)

Origin/Origin

03:50/03:50

-

On Time

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

03:59/03:59

04:00/04:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

04:45/04:45

04:46/04:46

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

05:07/05:07

05:08/05:08

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

05:47/05:47

05:48/05:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Peddapalli Jn (PDPL)

06:15/06:15

06:18/06:18

3 min

On Time

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:47/06:47

06:48/06:48

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

07:20/07:20

07:21/07:21

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

07:30/07:30

07:31/07:31

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

07:43/07:43

07:44/07:44

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

08:50/08:50

08:50/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 17036 / KAGHAZNAGAR EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-16 2024-06-15
Balharshah (BPQ) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikgarh (MAGH) 03:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rechni Road (RECH) 05:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Peddapalli Jn (PDPL) 06:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jammikunta (JMKT) 07:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Uppal (OPL) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 07:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 08:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • KAGHAZNAGAR EXP(17036) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived