Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 01665/Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 01665/Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special which runs between RKMP to AGTL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

01665 / Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special(RKMP - AGTL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Thu
  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 25 May 2023
  • Last Updated 15:36 25-May-2023
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

15:30/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 18 May 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 11 May 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 04 May 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Rani Kamlapati,RKMP
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2023
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

origin/origin

/15:30

-

On Time

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:05/17:05

17:25/17:25

20

On Time

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:13/18:13

18:15/18:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Gadarwara (GAR)

19:13/19:13

19:15/19:15

2

On Time

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

21:15/21:15

21:25/21:25

10

On Time

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

23:46/23:46

23:48/23:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:05/00:05

00:15/00:15

10

On Time

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

01:48/01:48

01:50/01:50

2

On Time

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

03:30/03:30

03:35/03:35

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2

On Time

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

07:08/07:08

07:18/07:18

10

On Time

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

08:18/08:18

08:20/08:20

2

On Time

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

08:58/08:58

09:00/09:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

09:38/09:38

09:40/09:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Patliputra Junction (PPTA)

10:00/10:00

10:10/10:10

10

On Time

2

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

12:30/12:30

12:40/12:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

13:01/13:01

13:03/13:03

2

On Time

2

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

13:46/13:46

13:48/13:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Naugachia (NNA)

14:46/14:46

14:48/14:48

2

On Time

2

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

16:30/16:30

16:40/16:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:55/17:55

17:57/17:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

19:25/19:25

19:35/19:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

21:28/21:28

21:33/21:33

5

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

23:50/23:50

23:52/23:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

3

N.A

Guwahati (GHY)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15

On Time

3

N.A

Chaparmukh Junction (CPK)

05:32/05:32

05:34/05:34

2

On Time

3

N.A

New Haflong (NHLG)

10:10/10:10

10:15/10:15

5

On Time

3

N.A

Badarpur Junction (BPB)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10

On Time

3

N.A

New Karimganj (NKMG)

14:20/14:20

14:25/14:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Dharmanagar (DMR)

16:00/16:00

16:05/16:05

5

On Time

3

N.A

Kumarghat (KUGT)

16:48/16:48

16:50/16:50

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ambassa (ABSA)

17:44/17:44

17:46/17:46

2

On Time

3

N.A

Teliamura (TLMR)

18:22/18:22

18:24/18:24

2

On Time

3

N.A

Agartala (AGTL)

19:55/19:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 01665 / Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2023-06-01 2023-05-25 2023-05-18 2023-05-11 2023-05-04 2023-04-27 2023-04-20
Rani Kamlapati (RKMP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hoshangabad (HBD) 16:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pipariya (PPI) 18:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gadarwara (GAR) 19:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Narsinghpur (NU) 19:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 21:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Maihar (MYR) 23:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 01:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU) 07:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Buxar (BXR) 08:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ara Junction (ARA) 08:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Danapur (DNR) 09:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Patliputra Junction (PPTA) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 11:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barauni Junction (BJU) 12:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begusarai (BGS) 13:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagaria Junction (KGG) 13:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naugachia (NNA) 14:46 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katihar Junction (KIR) 16:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 19:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 02:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guwahati (GHY) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 05:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Haflong (NHLG) 10:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badarpur Junction (BPB) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Karimganj (NKMG) 14:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmanagar (DMR) 16:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kumarghat (KUGT) 16:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambassa (ABSA) 17:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Teliamura (TLMR) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agartala (AGTL) 19:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 101 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:41 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(22996) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar SF Express(12924) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Singrauli - Patna Express(13349) Departed from Singrauli(SGRL) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12733) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15817) Departed from Shokhuvi(SKHV) at 17:45 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Naharlagun(NHLN) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Naharlagun