Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16561/

Check the current running status of 16561/Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16561 / Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 09:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

15:20

-

-

1

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

16:03

16:05

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

19:47

19:50

3

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

20:47

20:50

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

21:33

21:35

2

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

02:10

02:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

03:32

03:35

3

-

2

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

05:17

05:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kochuveli (KCVL)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hampi Express(16591) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 324 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express(12556) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya)(12302) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Vindhyachal Express(11271) Departed from Itarsi Junction(ET) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Express(14116) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagarsol - Narasapur Superfast Express (Via Warangal)(12788) Departed from Nagarsol(NSL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16086) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Arakkonam Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:27 on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main