Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) which runs between SBC to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(SBC - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station KSR Bengaluru City Junction,SBC
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:15/17:15

17:20/17:20

5

On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2

On Time

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:09/21:09

21:10/21:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:20/01:20

01:25/01:25

5

On Time

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

01:58/01:58

02:00/02:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:30/05:30

05:40/05:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:08/06:08

06:10/06:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:30/07:30

07:32/07:32

2

On Time

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:25/08:25

08:30/08:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:45/12:45

12:50/12:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:12/15:12

15:15/15:15

3

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:45/18:45

18:50/18:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:32/21:32

21:35/21:35

3

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:40/22:40

22:45/22:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:29/00:29

00:34/00:34

5

On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:36/01:36

01:46/01:46

10

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:12/03:12

03:22/03:22

10

On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:52/03:52

03:54/03:54

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:45/05:45

05:55/05:55

10

On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:40/09:40

09:50/09:50

10

On Time

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:20/12:20

12:25/12:25

5

On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:53/12:53

12:58/12:58

5

On Time

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:10/14:10

14:12/14:12

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:35/14:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:32 09-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:27/17:15

17:31/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:12/18:38

19:14/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:26/20:30

20:44/20:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:18/21:09

21:30/21:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:34/22:45

22:53/22:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

23:52/00:05

00:10/00:10

-1422 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:21/01:20

01:27/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

01:55/01:58

02:00/02:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:48/04:00

04:02/04:02

74 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:05/05:30

05:40/05:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

06:24/06:08

06:28/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:37/07:30

07:41/07:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:38/08:25

08:45/08:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

11:30/12:45

12:50/12:50

80 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:41/15:12

15:44/15:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:44/18:45

18:58/18:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:38/21:32

21:41/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:29/22:40

22:45/22:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:51/00:29

00:54/00:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:57/01:36

02:04/01:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:30/03:12

03:57/03:22

27 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:31/03:52

04:33/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:40/05:45

06:00/05:55

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

09:34/09:40

09:50/09:50

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:17/12:20

12:25/12:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:55/12:53

13:14/12:58

19 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:18/14:10

14:21/14:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:27/14:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 31 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:19 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:24/17:15

17:28/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:05/18:38

19:07/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:21/20:30

21:00/20:35

39 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:52/21:09

21:54/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:57/22:45

23:06/22:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:04/00:05

00:10/00:10

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:33/01:20

01:39/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:10/01:58

02:12/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:58/04:00

04:02/04:02

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:13/05:30

05:40/05:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

06:14/06:08

06:18/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:27/07:30

07:33/07:32

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:30/08:25

08:36/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

11:23/12:45

12:50/12:50

87 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:06/15:12

15:15/15:15

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:36/18:45

18:50/18:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:42/21:32

21:45/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:56/22:40

23:03/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:48/00:29

00:51/00:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:47/01:36

01:54/01:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:25/03:12

03:36/03:22

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:12/03:52

04:15/03:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:37/05:45

06:08/05:55

31 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

09:36/09:40

09:50/09:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:09/12:20

12:25/12:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:51/12:53

13:17/12:58

26 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:06/14:10

14:12/14:12

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:35/14:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 15:17 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:22/17:15

17:25/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

19:00/18:38

19:05/18:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:21/20:30

21:09/20:35

48 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:49/21:09

21:51/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:58/22:45

23:03/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/00:05

00:19/00:10

27673609 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:30/01:20

01:35/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:00/01:58

02:02/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:48/04:00

04:02/04:02

74 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

04:55/05:30

05:40/05:40

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

06:08/06:08

06:12/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:21/07:30

08:25/07:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:26/08:25

09:37/08:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:11/12:45

12:50/12:50

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:12/15:12

15:15/15:15

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:52/18:45

19:04/18:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:48/21:32

21:52/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:46/22:40

22:53/22:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:49/00:29

00:52/00:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:45/01:36

01:50/01:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:12/03:12

03:24/03:22

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:06/03:52

04:08/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:38/05:45

05:59/05:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

09:40/09:40

09:52/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:14/12:20

12:25/12:25

11 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:00/12:53

13:04/12:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:38/14:10

14:41/14:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

15:03/14:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 29 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 17 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:43 18-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:24/17:15

17:26/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:06/18:38

19:07/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:19/20:30

20:45/20:35

26 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:27/21:09

21:32/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:36/22:45

23:13/22:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:03/00:05

00:15/00:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:26/01:20

01:30/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

01:56/01:58

02:01/02:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:45/04:00

04:02/04:02

77 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:12/05:30

05:40/05:40

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

06:11/06:08

06:15/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:28/07:30

07:33/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

Update/08:25

08:44/08:30

27674114 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:29/09:29

09:44/09:30

15 min

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:45/12:45

13:04/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:12/15:12

15:29/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:45/18:45

19:04/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:32/21:32

21:49/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:40/22:40

22:59/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:29/00:29

00:48/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:36/01:36

02:00/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:12/03:12

03:36/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:52/03:52

04:08/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:45/05:45

06:09/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:40/09:40

10:04/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:20/12:20

12:39/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:53/12:53

13:12/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:10/14:10

14:26/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:35/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 10 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 08:40 11-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:26/17:15

17:28/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:12/18:38

19:15/18:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:17/20:30

20:35/20:35

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:23/21:09

21:26/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:27/22:45

22:50/22:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:09/00:05

00:12/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:25/01:20

01:29/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

01:58/01:58

02:01/02:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:58/04:00

04:02/04:02

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

04:54/05:30

05:40/05:40

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

06:07/06:08

06:11/06:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:25/07:30

07:33/07:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:40/08:25

08:52/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:44/09:29

09:45/09:30

1 min

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

13:00/12:45

13:05/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:27/15:12

15:30/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

19:00/18:45

19:05/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:47/21:32

21:50/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:55/22:40

23:00/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:44/00:29

00:49/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:51/01:36

02:01/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:27/03:12

03:37/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:07/03:52

04:09/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:00/05:45

06:10/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:55/09:40

10:05/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:35/12:20

12:40/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:08/12:53

13:13/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:25/14:10

14:27/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:50/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Miraj Junction,MRJ
  • Start Date 03 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 14:08 04-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

17:05/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:19/17:15

17:21/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:54/18:38

18:55/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:25/20:30

21:11/20:35

46 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:49/21:09

21:50/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:53/22:45

23:52/22:50

59 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:41/00:05

00:48/00:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:49/01:20

01:54/01:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:23/01:58

02:25/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:14/04:00

04:03/04:02

49 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:08/05:30

05:41/05:40

33 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:04/06:08

06:11/06:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:25/07:30

07:34/07:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:33/08:25

08:39/08:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:37/09:29

09:39/09:30

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:53/12:45

12:59/12:50

6 min

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:20/15:12

15:24/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:53/18:45

18:59/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:40/21:32

21:44/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:48/22:40

22:54/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:37/00:29

00:43/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:44/01:36

01:55/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:20/03:12

03:31/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:00/03:52

04:03/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:53/05:45

06:04/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:48/09:40

09:59/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:28/12:20

12:34/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:01/12:53

13:07/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:18/14:10

14:21/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:43/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-08-07 2022-07-31 2022-07-24 2022-07-17 2022-07-10 2022-07-03 2022-06-26
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:15 9 min 6 min 4 min 6 min 8 min 1 min 7 min
Hindupur (HUP) 18:38 33 min 26 min 21 min 27 min 33 min 15 min 23 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anantapur (ATP) 21:09 9 min 43 min 40 min 18 min 14 min 40 min 30 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:45 0 min 12 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 15 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 36 min 5 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 01:20 1 min 13 min 10 min 6 min 5 min 29 min 21 min
Koppal (KBL) 01:58 0 min 12 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 26 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharwad (DWR) 06:08 16 min 6 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Londa Junction (LD) 07:30 7 min 0 min 51 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Belagavi (BGM) 08:25 13 min 5 min 61 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 09:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Satara (STR) 15:12 29 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 18:45 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:32 6 min 10 min 16 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:40 0 min 16 min 6 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Valsad (BL) 00:29 22 min 19 min 20 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Surat (ST) 01:36 21 min 11 min 9 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:12 18 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 03:52 39 min 20 min 14 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Abu Road (ABR) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 12:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 12:53 2 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 14:10 8 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 14:35 0 min 0 min 28 min 0 min 15 min 8 min 21 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 23:50 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mumbai Central

  • Tirupati - Puri Express (PT)(17480) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 08:45 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janki Express(15284) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Manihari(MHI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Manihari 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved)(14729) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at 04:40 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Fazilka Junction(FKA) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Fazilka Junction

  • Alipur Duar Jn. - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15769) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Express (PT)(13351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha