Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) which runs between SBC to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(SBC - JU) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 26 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 09:02 27-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:25/17:15

17:27/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:02/18:38

19:04/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:29/20:30

20:58/20:35

29 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:39/21:09

21:42/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:00/22:45

23:08/22:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:10/00:05

00:35/00:10

25 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:41/01:20

01:52/01:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:24/01:58

02:26/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:16/04:00

04:02/04:02

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:19/05:30

05:40/05:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:11/06:08

06:16/06:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:34/07:30

07:43/07:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:46/08:25

09:30/08:30

44 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:50/09:29

09:51/09:30

1 min

Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

13:06/12:45

13:11/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:33/15:12

15:36/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

19:06/18:45

19:11/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:53/21:32

21:56/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:01/22:40

23:06/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:50/00:29

00:55/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:57/01:36

02:07/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:33/03:12

03:43/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:13/03:52

04:15/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:06/05:45

06:16/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

10:01/09:40

10:11/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:41/12:20

12:46/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:14/12:53

13:19/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:31/14:10

14:33/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:56/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:29 20-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:17/17:15

17:21/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:00/18:38

19:01/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:37/20:30

20:44/20:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:20/21:09

21:22/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:33/22:45

22:50/22:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:00/00:05

00:10/00:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:28/01:20

01:32/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:07/01:58

02:09/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:58/04:00

04:02/04:02

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

Update/05:30

05:40/05:40

27607690 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:03/06:08

06:11/06:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:25/07:30

07:33/07:32

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:29/08:25

08:42/08:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:33/09:29

09:34/09:30

1 min

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:49/12:45

12:54/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:16/15:12

15:19/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:49/18:45

18:54/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:36/21:32

21:39/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:44/22:40

22:49/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:33/00:29

00:38/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:40/01:36

01:50/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:16/03:12

03:26/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:56/03:52

03:58/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:49/05:45

05:59/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:44/09:40

09:54/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:24/12:20

12:29/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:57/12:53

13:02/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:14/14:10

14:16/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:39/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Ghataprabha,GPB
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 08:32 13-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

17:05/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:22/17:15

17:24/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:52/18:38

18:54/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

Update/20:30

20:44/20:35

27608594 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:33/21:09

21:35/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:42/22:45

22:53/22:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/00:05

00:10/00:10

27607360 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:32/01:20

01:36/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:05/01:58

02:07/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

02:54/04:00

04:02/04:02

68 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

04:59/05:30

05:40/05:40

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:05/06:08

06:11/06:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

07:28/07:30

07:33/07:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

08:31/08:25

08:43/08:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:35/09:29

09:36/09:30

1 min

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:51/12:45

12:56/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:18/15:12

15:21/15:15

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:51/18:45

18:56/18:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:38/21:32

21:41/21:35

3

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:46/22:40

22:51/22:45

5

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

00:35/00:29

00:40/00:34

5

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:42/01:36

01:52/01:46

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:18/03:12

03:28/03:22

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:58/03:52

04:00/03:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:51/05:45

06:01/05:55

10

-

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

09:46/09:40

09:56/09:50

10

-

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:26/12:20

12:31/12:25

5

-

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:59/12:53

13:04/12:58

5

-

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:16/14:10

14:18/14:12

2

-

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:41/14:35

destination/destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 05 Jun 2022
  • Last Updated 14:39 07-Jun-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:29/17:15

17:35/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:21/18:38

19:23/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:34/20:30

21:02/20:35

28 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:49/21:09

21:54/21:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:52/22:45

23:57/22:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/00:05

01:20/00:10

27607430 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

02:34/01:20

02:38/01:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

03:07/01:58

03:09/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

04:06/04:00

04:10/04:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:06/06:10

06:20/06:20

74 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:45/06:48

06:51/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:00/08:06

08:09/08:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:16/09:35

09:40/09:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:04/12:45

12:50/12:50

46 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

14:52/15:12

15:15/15:15

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:17/18:45

18:50/18:50

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:50/21:32

21:53/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:45/22:40

22:50/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:50/00:29

00:52/00:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:44/01:36

01:52/01:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:38/03:12

03:47/03:22

9 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:22/03:52

04:24/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:31/05:45

05:55/05:55

24 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

09:49/09:40

10:01/09:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

3

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:09/12:20

12:25/12:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:54/12:53

13:17/12:58

23 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:25/14:10

14:30/14:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:38/14:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 29 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:34 31-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:40/17:15

17:43/17:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 3

Hindupur (HUP)

19:08/18:38

19:11/18:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:32/20:30

20:59/20:35

27 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:43/21:09

21:46/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:48/22:45

23:12/22:50

24 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/00:05

00:10/00:10

27607360 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:52/01:20

01:58/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:25/01:58

02:26/02:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:20/04:00

04:02/04:02

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:03/06:10

06:20/06:20

77 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

07:06/06:48

07:11/06:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:31/08:06

08:41/08:08

10 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

10:06/09:35

10:19/09:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:42/12:45

12:53/12:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

14:50/15:12

15:15/15:15

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:53/18:45

19:01/18:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:45/21:32

21:48/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:43/22:40

22:48/22:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:37/00:29

00:41/00:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:51/01:36

01:59/01:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:39/03:12

03:52/03:22

13 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:28/03:52

04:30/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:56/05:45

06:10/05:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

10:23/09:40

10:33/09:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

3

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:26/12:20

12:30/12:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

13:07/12:53

13:20/12:58

13 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:18/14:10

14:22/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:43/14:35

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 22 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:22 24-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

17:10/17:05

-

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:22/17:15

17:26/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

19:13/18:38

19:14/18:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:32/20:30

20:41/20:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:20/21:09

21:22/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:34/22:45

22:53/22:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

23:42/00:05

00:10/00:10

-1412 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:50/01:20

01:56/01:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:30/01:58

02:32/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:45/04:00

04:15/04:02

30 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:16/06:10

06:20/06:20

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:59/06:48

07:03/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:47/08:06

08:56/08:08

9 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

10:12/09:35

10:23/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:56/12:45

13:10/12:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:02/15:12

15:15/15:15

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:14/18:45

18:50/18:50

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:38/21:32

21:41/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:38/22:40

22:45/22:45

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

00:24/00:29

00:35/00:34

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:52/01:36

01:56/01:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:31/03:12

03:38/03:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:18/03:52

04:20/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:40/05:45

06:04/05:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

10:07/09:40

10:18/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

3

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:09/12:20

12:25/12:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:51/12:53

12:58/12:58

7 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:10/14:10

14:14/14:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:21/14:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 15 May 2022
  • Last Updated 14:24 17-May-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

17:05/17:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:23/17:15

17:27/17:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:58/18:38

19:00/18:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:45/20:30

20:57/20:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:36/21:09

21:40/21:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:07/22:45

23:19/22:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

Update/00:05

00:10/00:10

27607360 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:46/01:20

01:49/01:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:15/01:58

02:17/02:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:08/04:00

04:02/04:02

54 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

05:16/06:10

06:20/06:20

64 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:59/06:48

07:04/06:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:20/08:06

08:35/08:08

15 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:52/09:35

10:11/09:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:36/12:45

12:55/12:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:00/15:12

15:15/15:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:33/18:45

18:50/18:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:58/21:32

22:03/21:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:02/22:40

23:12/22:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 4

Valsad (BL)

01:05/00:29

01:08/00:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:57/01:36

02:04/01:46

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

03:32/03:12

03:40/03:22

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

3

Platform 2

Anand Junction (ANND)

04:22/03:52

04:24/03:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

05:54/05:45

06:08/05:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Abu Road (ABR)

09:48/09:40

09:59/09:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 1

Marwar Junction (MJ)

12:21/12:20

12:27/12:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

Platform 1

Pali Marwar (PMY)

12:53/12:53

13:23/12:58

30 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

14:14/14:10

14:17/14:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

14:24/14:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-06-26 2022-06-19 2022-06-12 2022-06-05 2022-05-29 2022-05-22 2022-05-15
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:15 7 min 0 min 4 min 11 min 22 min 4 min 5 min
Hindupur (HUP) 18:38 23 min 21 min 13 min 42 min 29 min 34 min 19 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:30 0 min 7 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 2 min 15 min
Anantapur (ATP) 21:09 30 min 11 min 24 min 40 min 34 min 11 min 27 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:45 15 min 0 min 0 min 67 min 3 min 0 min 22 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 00:05 5 min 0 min 0 min 45 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 01:20 21 min 8 min 12 min 74 min 32 min 30 min 26 min
Koppal (KBL) 01:58 26 min 9 min 7 min 69 min 27 min 32 min 17 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 06:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharwad (DWR) 06:48 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 11 min 11 min
Londa Junction (LD) 08:06 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 25 min 41 min 14 min
Belagavi (BGM) 09:35 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 31 min 37 min 17 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:45 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 11 min 0 min
Satara (STR) 15:12 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 18:45 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:32 21 min 4 min 6 min 18 min 13 min 6 min 26 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:40 21 min 4 min 6 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 22 min
Valsad (BL) 00:29 21 min 4 min 6 min 21 min 8 min 0 min 36 min
Surat (ST) 01:36 21 min 4 min 6 min 8 min 15 min 16 min 21 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:12 21 min 4 min 6 min 26 min 27 min 19 min 20 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 03:52 21 min 4 min 6 min 30 min 36 min 26 min 30 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:45 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 11 min 0 min 9 min
Abu Road (ABR) 09:40 21 min 4 min 6 min 9 min 43 min 27 min 8 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 12:20 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 1 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 12:53 21 min 4 min 6 min 1 min 14 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 14:10 21 min 4 min 6 min 15 min 8 min 0 min 4 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 14:35 21 min 4 min 6 min 3 min 8 min 0 min 0 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 09:29 21 min 4 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express(22464) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Suhaildev Express (Via Prayagraj)(22433) Departed from Ghazipur City(GCT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express(14646) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:25 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12720) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamrup Express (via Guwahati) (PT)(15960) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 18:41 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Superfast Express(12745) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:45 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Manuguru

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16865) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Thanjavur Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival