Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16534/KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) which runs between SBC to JU Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(SBC - JU) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 17 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 17 Nov 2019 17:39
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

origin/origin

17:00/17:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

17:15/17:15

17:20/17:20

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:38/18:38

18:40/18:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:30/20:30

20:35/20:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:09/21:09

21:10/21:10

1

On Time

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:30/22:30

22:35/22:35

5

On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

00:25/00:25

00:30/00:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

02:29/02:29

02:30/02:30

1

On Time

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

03:38/03:38

03:40/03:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

06:25/06:25

06:35/06:35

10

On Time

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

06:58/06:58

07:00/07:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

08:23/08:23

08:25/08:25

2

On Time

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:35/09:35

09:40/09:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

12:40/12:40

12:45/12:45

5

On Time

2

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

13:24/13:24

13:25/13:25

1

On Time

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

15:02/15:02

15:05/15:05

3

On Time

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

18:45/18:45

18:50/18:50

5

On Time

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:27/21:27

21:30/21:30

3

On Time

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5

On Time

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2

On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

02:45/02:45

02:55/02:55

10

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

04:38/04:38

04:52/04:52

14

On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

05:23/05:23

05:25/05:25

2

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

06:55/06:55

07:05/07:05

10

On Time

3

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

09:06/09:06

09:08/09:08

2

On Time

3

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

11:45/11:45

11:55/11:55

10

On Time

3

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

14:35/14:35

14:40/14:40

5

On Time

3

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

15:07/15:07

15:12/15:12

5

On Time

3

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

16:20/16:20

16:22/16:22

2

On Time

3

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

16:50/16:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16534 / KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-10 2019-11-03 2019-10-27 2019-10-20 2019-10-13 2019-10-06 2019-09-29
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) origin 1 min 1 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 17:15 5 min -2 min 3 min 4 min 3 min 9 min -10 min
Hindupur (HUP) 18:38 32 min 30 min 12 min 28 min 64 min 37 min diverted
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 20:30 14 min 8 min -2 min 6 min 15 min 4 min diverted
Anantapur (ATP) 21:09 9 min 12 min 3 min 1 min 20 min 1 min diverted
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:30 20 min 18 min 4 min 10 min 45 min 28 min diverted
Ballari Junction (BAY) 00:25 0 min -32 min -35 min -33 min 5 min -11 min 121 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 01:45 0 min 24 min 7 min 2 min 12 min 7 min 175 min
Koppal (KBL) 02:29 12 min 12 min 6 min -2 min 3 min 12 min 179 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 03:38 23 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 0 min -5 min 167 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 06:25 -11 min -5 min -9 min -75 min -29 min -8 min 68 min
Dharwad (DWR) 06:58 9 min 2 min 17 min 17 min 8 min 14 min 79 min
Londa Junction (LD) 08:23 -2 min -11 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 4 min 67 min
Belagavi (BGM) 09:35 34 min 14 min 6 min 20 min -15 min -18 min 81 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 12:40 -12 min -24 min -33 min -24 min -29 min -31 min 30 min
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 13:24 11 min 3 min 11 min 7 min 2 min 2 min 39 min
Satara (STR) 15:02 0 min 4 min 10 min -5 min 16 min 2 min 20 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 18:45 -5 min 10 min -16 min -10 min -10 min -20 min -15 min
Lonavala (LNL) 19:59 -15 min 7 min 2 min 2 min -6 min -1 min 6 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:27 72 min 18 min 69 min 59 min 70 min 48 min 32 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 22:50 41 min 1 min 38 min 32 min 46 min 26 min 1 min
Valsad (BL) 01:16 35 min 2 min 7 min 9 min 15 min 5 min 4 min
Surat (ST) 02:45 0 min -3 min 0 min -5 min -4 min -8 min -10 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 04:38 -1 min -1 min -9 min -5 min -7 min 0 min -6 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 05:23 7 min 8 min -1 min 12 min 6 min 1 min 5 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 06:55 -6 min -9 min -19 min -4 min -8 min -8 min 2 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 09:06 24 min 14 min -1 min 5 min 24 min -4 min 7 min
Abu Road (ABR) 11:45 15 min 15 min 4 min -35 min 23 min -2 min 51 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 14:35 -10 min -24 min -35 min -28 min -4 min -37 min 18 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 15:07 1 min 8 min -2 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 13 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 16:20 5 min 14 min 6 min 10 min 5 min 0 min 2 min
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 16:50 -14 min -5 min -10 min 0 min -7 min -16 min 2 min