Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Check the current running status of 16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT) which runs between JU to SBC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16533 / Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)(JU - SBC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

05:47

05:50

3

-

1

N.A

Pali Marwar (PMY)

06:32

06:37

5

-

1

N.A

Marwar Junction (MJ)

07:23

07:38

15

-

1

N.A

Abu Road (ABR)

10:10

10:20

10

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

13:00

13:02

2

-

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:08

16:10

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:53

17:03

10

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

01:02

01:05

3

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

02:42

02:45

3

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:15

04:20

5

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

07:12

07:15

3

-

2

N.A

Kirloskarvadi (KOV)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

13:05

13:10

5

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

15:54

15:55

1

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

16:45

16:55

10

-

2

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

17:53

17:55

2

-

2

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

18:48

18:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:15

22:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

00:45

00:50

5

-

3

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

02:18

02:20

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:45

04:50

5

-

3

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16533 / Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal) (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-04-14 2021-04-07 2021-03-31 2021-03-24 2021-03-17 2021-03-10 2021-03-03
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:23 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Luni Junction (LUNI) 05:47 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:32 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Marwar Junction (MJ) 07:23 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Abu Road (ABR) 10:10 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 13:00 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 14:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 16:08 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:53 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 19:05 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 20:25 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:25 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 01:02 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 02:42 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 04:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satara (STR) 07:12 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 08:49 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 10:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belagavi (BGM) 13:05 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Londa Junction (LD) 14:08 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharwad (DWR) 15:54 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 16:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 17:53 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Koppal (KBL) 18:48 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 19:33 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 21:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:15 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hindupur (HUP) 02:18 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:45 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 05:30 cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hate Bazare Special Fare Special (via Mansi)(03163) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02259) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:01 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Valsad - Umargam Road MEMU Special(09154) Departed from Valsad(BL) at 11:40 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Umargam Road(UBR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Umargam Road 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Churu DEMU Special(04859) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 10:40 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction

  • Lalitpur - Bina Express Special(01820) Departed from Lalitpur Junction(LAR) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bina Junction(BINA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bina Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special(03693) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at 09:35 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special(06257) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 09:27 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gatiman Express(12050) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:10 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jhansi Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express Special(07023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Jaisalmer Special(04810) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival