Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16325/Nilambur Road - Kottayam Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 16325/Nilambur Road - Kottayam Intercity Express (UnReserved) which runs between NIL to KTYM Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16325 / Nilambur Road - Kottayam Intercity Express (UnReserved)(NIL - KTYM) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:42 08-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

15:10/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:27/15:24

15:28/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Angadippuram (AAM)

Update/15:48

15:53/15:50

27667343 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:40/16:40

16:50/16:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:20/17:14

17:21/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:35/17:25

17:36/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:47/17:34

17:48/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:55/17:41

17:56/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:00/17:44

18:02/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:19/18:11

18:20/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:32/18:24

18:33/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:39/18:32

18:41/18:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

18:51/18:42

18:52/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:59/18:49

19:00/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:14/19:20

19:22/19:22

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:35/19:36

19:37/19:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:48/19:55

20:00/20:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:21/20:25

20:26/20:26

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:38/20:39

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:52/20:54

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:01/21:02

21:03/21:03

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:13/21:10

21:14/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:27/21:24

21:28/21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:13/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 07 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:43 07-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

15:10/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:29/15:24

15:30/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Angadippuram (AAM)

15:55/15:48

15:56/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:37/16:40

17:05/16:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:14/17:14

17:15/17:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:29/17:25

17:30/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:41/17:34

17:42/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:48/17:41

17:49/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

17:52/17:44

17:57/17:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:10/18:11

18:24/18:12

14 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:34/18:24

18:35/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:41/18:32

18:42/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

18:52/18:42

18:53/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:59/18:49

19:00/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:16/19:20

19:22/19:22

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:35/19:36

19:37/19:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:47/19:55

20:00/20:00

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:19/20:25

20:26/20:26

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:39/20:39

20:40/20:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:52/20:54

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:13/21:10

21:14/21:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:27/21:24

21:28/21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:13/22:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 06 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:47 06-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

15:10/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:27/15:24

16:05/15:25

38 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

16:30/15:48

16:32/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:37/16:40

17:05/16:50

28 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:38/17:14

17:39/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:52/17:25

17:53/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

18:04/17:34

18:05/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

18:12/17:41

18:13/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:15/17:44

18:19/17:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:35/18:11

18:46/18:12

11 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:56/18:24

18:57/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

19:04/18:32

19:05/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

19:14/18:42

19:15/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

19:23/18:49

19:24/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:34/19:20

19:36/19:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:49/19:36

19:51/19:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

20:04/19:55

20:08/20:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:26/20:25

20:27/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:38/20:39

20:40/20:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:52/20:54

20:55/20:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:10/21:10

21:11/21:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 05 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:43 05-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

15:10/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:29/15:24

15:31/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Angadippuram (AAM)

15:56/15:48

15:58/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:29/16:40

17:02/16:50

33 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:15/17:14

17:16/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:29/17:25

17:30/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:41/17:34

17:42/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:48/17:41

17:49/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

17:52/17:44

17:57/17:46

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:11/18:11

18:12/18:12

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:23/18:24

18:25/18:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:32/18:32

18:33/18:33

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

18:42/18:42

18:43/18:43

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

18:52/18:49

18:53/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:06/19:20

19:22/19:22

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:36/19:36

19:37/19:37

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:50/19:55

20:00/20:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:21/20:25

20:26/20:26

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:39/20:39

20:40/20:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:53/20:54

20:55/20:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:10/21:10

21:11/21:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 04 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:58 04-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:36/15:24

15:37/15:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Angadippuram (AAM)

16:01/15:48

16:02/15:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:32/16:40

17:01/16:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:13/17:14

17:15/17:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:29/17:25

17:48/17:26

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

18:00/17:34

18:01/17:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 3

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

17:48/17:41

17:49/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:14/17:44

18:18/17:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:32/18:11

18:33/18:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:45/18:24

18:46/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:53/18:32

18:54/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

19:07/18:42

19:08/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

19:15/18:49

19:16/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:28/19:20

19:29/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:43/19:36

19:44/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:57/19:55

20:06/20:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:27/20:25

20:28/20:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:40/20:39

20:41/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:53/20:54

20:55/20:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:10/21:10

21:11/21:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 03 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:42 03-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nilambur Road (NIL)

origin/origin

15:10/15:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

15:29/15:24

15:31/15:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Angadippuram (AAM)

15:56/15:48

15:58/15:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

16:32/16:40

17:01/16:50

29 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

17:23/17:14

17:24/17:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

17:38/17:25

17:39/17:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

17:52/17:34

17:52/17:35

0 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

18:00/17:41

18:01/17:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:05/17:44

18:07/17:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

18:22/18:11

18:34/18:12

12 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

18:46/18:24

18:47/18:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

18:53/18:32

18:54/18:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

19:05/18:42

19:06/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

19:14/18:49

19:15/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:26/19:20

19:27/19:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

19:42/19:36

19:43/19:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

19:56/19:55

20:01/20:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

20:18/20:25

20:26/20:26

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

20:39/20:39

20:40/20:40

1

On Time

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

20:54/20:54

20:55/20:55

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

21:02/21:02

21:03/21:03

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

21:10/21:10

21:11/21:11

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

21:24/21:24

21:25/21:25

1

On Time

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

22:10/22:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16325 / Nilambur Road - Kottayam Intercity Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2022-08-08 2022-08-07 2022-08-06 2022-08-05 2022-08-04 2022-08-03 2022-08-02
Nilambur Road (NIL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vaniyambalam (VNB) 15:24 3 min 5 min 3 min 5 min 12 min 5 min 2 min
Angadippuram (AAM) 15:48 3 min 7 min 42 min 8 min 13 min 8 min 6 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 16:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 17:14 6 min 0 min 24 min 1 min 0 min 9 min 0 min
Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI) 17:25 10 min 4 min 27 min 4 min 4 min 13 min 1 min
Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 17:34 13 min 7 min 30 min 7 min 26 min 18 min 2 min
Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 17:41 14 min 7 min 31 min 7 min 7 min 19 min 19 min
Thrissur (TCR) 17:44 16 min 8 min 31 min 8 min 30 min 21 min 8 min
Pudukkad (PUK) 18:11 8 min 0 min 24 min 0 min 21 min 11 min 0 min
Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 18:24 8 min 10 min 32 min 0 min 21 min 22 min 0 min
Chalakkudy (CKI) 18:32 7 min 9 min 32 min 0 min 21 min 21 min 0 min
Karukkutty (KUC) 18:42 9 min 10 min 32 min 0 min 25 min 23 min 0 min
Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 18:49 10 min 10 min 34 min 3 min 26 min 25 min 1 min
Aluva (AWY) 19:20 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 8 min 6 min 0 min
Idappally (IPL) 19:36 0 min 0 min 13 min 0 min 7 min 6 min 2 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 19:55 0 min 0 min 9 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 0 min
Thrippunithura (TRTR) 20:25 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Mulanturutti (MNTT) 20:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Piravom Road (PVRD) 20:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vaikom Road (VARD) 21:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 21:10 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Ettumanur (ETM) 21:24 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Kottayam (KTYM) 22:10 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Express(14728) Departed from Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at 17:45 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:46 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Aurangabad 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)(12603) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dharwad - Mysuru Express(17302) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chamarajanagar - Tirupati Express(16219) Departed from CHAMARAJANAGAR(CMNR) at 15:31 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Patliputra Express(18621) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia