Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16217/Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express

Check the current running status of 16217/Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express which runs between MYS to SNSI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16217 / Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express(MYS - SNSI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 15 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 09:26 16-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:12/06:11

06:13/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:14/07:16

07:17/07:17

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

07:52/07:55

08:06/08:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 5

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:16/08:15

08:19/08:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

09:07/09:07

27682777 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

10:39/10:20

10:54/10:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:27/11:00

11:30/11:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

Update/11:48

12:17/11:50

27682967 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:13/12:30

13:16/12:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

14:30/13:55

14:34/13:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

15:45/16:35

16:45/16:45

60 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

18:05/17:50

18:33/17:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

19:00/18:28

19:03/18:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:59/19:18

20:07/19:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:38/20:35

21:39/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:07/21:25

22:11/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:10/00:05

00:22/00:15

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:00/03:00

03:18/03:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:24/04:04

04:26/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:18/06:25

06:33/06:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:14/08:15

08:18/08:18

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:23/09:20

09:25/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

09:48/09:45

10:03/10:00

15 min

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

11:28/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 01 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 10:12 02-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:09/06:11

06:13/06:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:25/07:16

07:28/07:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:01/07:55

08:11/08:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 5

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:23/08:15

08:25/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

09:20/09:07

27682790 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Update/10:20

10:48/10:25

27682878 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:21/11:00

11:24/11:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:16/11:48

12:22/11:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:02/12:30

13:04/12:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

14:28/13:55

14:36/13:57

8 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

15:45/16:35

16:45/16:45

60 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

18:09/17:50

18:22/17:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

19:00/18:28

19:02/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:50/19:18

19:58/19:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:42/20:35

21:43/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:14/21:25

22:18/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:28/00:05

00:30/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:50/03:00

03:05/03:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:23/04:04

04:25/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

07:17/06:25

07:33/06:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:13/08:15

09:15/08:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

10:09/09:20

10:11/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

10:34/09:45

10:49/10:00

15 min

Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

12:14/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 25 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:30 26-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:12/06:11

06:15/06:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:21/07:16

07:31/07:17

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:22/07:55

08:26/08:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 5

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:49/08:15

08:53/08:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

09:40/09:07

27682810 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:00/10:20

11:11/10:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:44/11:00

11:47/11:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:42/11:48

12:47/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:28/12:30

13:29/12:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

Update/13:55

13:57/13:57

27683067 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

16:18/16:35

16:45/16:45

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

Update/17:50

17:55/17:55

27683305 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

18:40/18:28

18:42/18:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:32/19:18

19:38/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:34/20:35

21:35/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:09/21:25

22:12/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:10/00:05

00:34/00:15

24 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:48/03:00

03:05/03:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:15/04:04

04:17/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:26/06:25

06:54/06:30

28 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:16/08:15

08:20/08:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:18/09:20

09:22/09:22

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

09:45/09:45

10:00/10:00

15 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

11:25/11:25

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:22 19-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:20/06:11

06:21/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:24/07:16

07:31/07:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

09:05/07:55

09:10/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

Platform 5

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Update/08:15

09:27/08:17

27682797 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

10:18/09:07

27682848 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:36/10:20

11:46/10:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

12:16/11:00

12:20/11:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

13:19/11:48

13:24/11:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

Update/12:30

14:08/12:32

27683078 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

Update/13:55

15:01/13:57

27683131 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

17:06/16:35

17:30/16:45

24 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 1

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

18:55/17:50

19:09/17:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

19:41/18:28

19:42/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:55/19:18

21:02/19:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

22:55/20:35

22:56/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 20min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

23:28/21:25

23:31/21:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 4min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

01:42/00:05

01:49/00:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 34min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:57/03:00

04:47/03:05

50 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 42min

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

05:56/04:04

05:58/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

07:25/06:25

07:37/06:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:09/08:15

09:12/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

10:23/09:20

10:23/09:22

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

10:48/09:45

11:01/10:00

13 min

Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

12:28/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 11 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 10:09 12-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:14/06:11

06:15/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:22/07:16

07:31/07:17

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:36/07:55

08:41/08:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 5

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:01/08:15

09:05/08:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

09:53/09:07

27682823 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

11:06/10:20

11:18/10:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:54/11:00

11:58/11:02

4 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

12:45/11:48

12:47/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:18/12:30

13:21/12:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

15:13/13:55

15:16/13:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

16:29/16:35

17:00/16:45

31 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

18:34/17:50

18:48/17:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

19:22/18:28

19:28/18:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

20:51/19:18

20:57/19:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

22:27/20:35

22:29/20:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:59/21:25

23:03/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:48/00:05

00:56/00:15

8 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:05/03:00

03:22/03:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:32/04:04

04:34/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:51/06:25

07:24/06:30

33 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

09:04/08:15

09:07/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

10:07/09:20

10:09/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

10:32/09:45

10:47/10:00

15 min

Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

12:12/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Puntamba Junction,PB
  • Start Date 04 Jul 2022
  • Last Updated 09:57 05-Jul-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

05:31/05:30

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

06:13/06:11

06:14/06:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kengeri (KGI)

07:19/07:16

07:31/07:17

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

08:18/07:55

08:25/08:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:43/08:15

08:45/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

Update/09:05

09:32/09:07

27682802 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

10:50/10:20

11:02/10:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

11:45/11:00

11:48/11:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

Update/11:48

12:23/11:50

27682973 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Chitradurga (CTA)

13:20/12:30

13:24/12:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

14:39/13:55

14:43/13:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

15:45/16:35

16:45/16:45

60 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

18:08/17:50

18:19/17:55

11 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

18:46/18:28

18:47/18:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

19:41/19:18

19:45/19:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Badami (BDM)

21:36/20:35

21:37/20:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

22:12/21:25

22:16/21:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

00:07/00:05

00:15/00:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

02:12/03:00

03:05/03:05

53 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

04:16/04:04

04:18/04:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Daund Junction (DD)

06:26/06:25

06:42/06:30

16 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 5

Ahmednagar (ANG)

08:31/08:15

08:34/08:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Belapur (BAP)

09:56/09:20

09:58/09:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

Puntamba Junction (PB)

10:21/09:45

10:36/10:00

15 min

Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

12:01/11:25

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16217 / Mysuru - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express

Station Arrival 2022-08-15 2022-08-08 2022-08-01 2022-07-25 2022-07-18 2022-07-11 2022-07-04
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Mandya (MYA) 06:11 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 9 min 3 min 2 min
Kengeri (KGI) 07:16 0 min 0 min 9 min 5 min 8 min 6 min 3 min
KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) 07:55 0 min 0 min 6 min 27 min 70 min 41 min 23 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 08:15 1 min 0 min 8 min 34 min 70 min 46 min 28 min
Tumakuru (TK) 09:05 0 min 0 min 13 min 33 min 71 min 46 min 25 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 10:20 19 min 0 min 0 min 40 min 76 min 46 min 30 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 11:00 27 min 0 min 21 min 44 min 76 min 54 min 45 min
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 11:48 11 min 0 min 28 min 54 min 91 min 57 min 33 min
Chitradurga (CTA) 12:30 43 min 0 min 32 min 58 min 96 min 48 min 50 min
Rayadurg Junction (RDG) 13:55 35 min 0 min 33 min 0 min 64 min 78 min 44 min
Ballari Junction (BAY) 16:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 31 min 0 min 0 min
Hosapete Junction (HPT) 17:50 15 min 0 min 19 min 0 min 65 min 44 min 18 min
Koppal (KBL) 18:28 32 min 0 min 32 min 12 min 73 min 54 min 18 min
Gadag Junction (GDG) 19:18 44 min 0 min 35 min 17 min 100 min 96 min 26 min
Badami (BDM) 20:35 63 min 0 min 67 min 59 min 140 min 112 min 61 min
Bagalkot Junction (BGK) 21:25 42 min 0 min 49 min 44 min 123 min 94 min 47 min
Vijayapura (BJP) 00:05 5 min 0 min 23 min 5 min 97 min 43 min 2 min
Solapur (SUR) 03:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 57 min 5 min 0 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 04:04 20 min 0 min 19 min 11 min 112 min 28 min 12 min
Daund Junction (DD) 06:25 0 min 0 min 52 min 1 min 60 min 26 min 1 min
Ahmednagar (ANG) 08:15 0 min 0 min 58 min 1 min 54 min 49 min 16 min
Belapur (BAP) 09:20 3 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 63 min 47 min 36 min
Puntamba Junction (PB) 09:45 3 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 63 min 47 min 36 min
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 11:25 3 min 0 min 49 min 0 min 63 min 47 min 36 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(22537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 67 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express(19168) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express(14674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:05 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Dekargaon Express (UnReserved)(15814) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination DEKARGAON(DKGN) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived DEKARGAON 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)(12134) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 62 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lohit Express (PT)(15652) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 22:45 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express(19490) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 21:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival