Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 16160/Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 16160/Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT) which runs between MAQ to MS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

16160 / Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(MAQ - MS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Manjeshwar,MJS
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 07:11 27-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:08/07:04

07:09/07:05

1 min

Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:23/07:19

07:24/07:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:33/07:29

07:34/07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:41/07:37

07:43/07:39

2

-

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

07:57/07:53

07:58/07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:06/08:02

08:07/08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:13/08:09

08:14/08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:27/08:23

08:29/08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:38/08:34

08:39/08:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

08:48/08:44

08:49/08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:06/09:02

09:09/09:05

3

-

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:27/09:23

09:29/09:25

2

-

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:38/09:34

09:39/09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

09:52/09:48

09:54/09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:13/10:09

10:14/10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:34/10:30

10:39/10:35

5

-

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

10:58/10:54

10:59/10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:08/11:04

11:09/11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:23/11:19

11:24/11:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:33/11:29

11:34/11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:42/11:38

11:44/11:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

12:03/11:59

12:04/12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:23/12:19

12:24/12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:49/12:45

12:54/12:50

5

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:17/13:13

13:19/13:15

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

13:59/13:55

14:04/14:00

5

-

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

15:33/15:29

15:34/15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:46/15:42

15:49/15:45

3

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

15:58/15:54

15:59/15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:08/16:04

16:09/16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:37/16:33

16:39/16:35

2

-

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

16:58/16:54

16:59/16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:59/17:55

18:04/18:00

5

-

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:38/18:34

18:39/18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

18:53/18:49

18:54/18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:57/19:53

19:59/19:55

2

-

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:26/20:22

20:27/20:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:43/20:39

20:44/20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:38/21:34

21:40/21:36

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:59/21:55

22:09/22:05

10

-

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:27/22:23

22:29/22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:08/23:04

23:09/23:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:42/23:38

23:44/23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:52/00:48

00:54/00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:52/01:48

01:54/01:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:27/02:23

02:29/02:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:57/02:53

02:59/02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

03:18/03:14

03:19/03:15

1

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:39/03:35

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 26 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:29 27-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:17/07:04

07:18/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:33/07:19

07:34/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:47/07:29

07:49/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:58/07:37

07:59/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:13/07:53

08:14/07:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:24/08:02

08:25/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:31/08:09

08:35/08:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:49/08:23

08:50/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

09:00/08:34

09:01/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

09:07/08:44

09:08/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:20/09:02

09:26/09:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:40/09:23

09:41/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:52/09:34

09:53/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

10:05/09:48

10:06/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:20/10:09

10:21/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:42/10:30

10:48/10:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

11:01/10:54

11:02/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:09/11:04

11:10/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:22/11:19

11:23/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:34/11:29

11:35/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:43/11:38

11:45/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

11:58/11:59

12:00/12:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:21/12:19

12:22/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:37/12:45

12:51/12:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:10/13:13

13:15/13:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

13:44/13:55

14:00/14:00

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

14:53/15:29

15:30/15:30

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:44/15:42

15:49/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

15:58/15:54

15:59/15:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:07/16:04

16:08/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:43/16:33

16:45/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

17:09/16:54

17:10/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:51/17:55

18:01/18:00

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:38/18:34

18:49/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

19:03/18:49

19:04/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:21/19:53

19:55/19:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:24/20:22

20:25/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:43/20:39

21:02/20:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:39/21:34

21:43/21:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:57/21:55

22:07/22:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

Update/22:23

22:29/22:25

27388379 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:06/23:04

23:08/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:41/23:38

23:42/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:24/00:48

00:50/00:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:38/01:48

01:50/01:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:15/02:23

02:25/02:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:51/02:53

02:55/02:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 25 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:25 26-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:12/07:04

07:13/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:28/07:19

07:28/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:42/07:29

07:43/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:52/07:37

07:53/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:06/07:53

08:07/07:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:17/08:02

08:18/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:24/08:09

08:25/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:39/08:23

08:41/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:50/08:34

08:51/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

08:59/08:44

09:00/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:11/09:02

09:15/09:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:31/09:23

09:32/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:43/09:34

09:44/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

09:55/09:48

09:56/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:12/10:09

10:13/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:33/10:30

10:37/10:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

11:01/10:54

11:02/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:02/11:04

11:05/11:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:15/11:19

11:20/11:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:31/11:29

11:31/11:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:39/11:38

11:40/11:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

11:54/11:59

12:21/12:00

27 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:43/12:19

12:44/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:58/12:45

13:19/12:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:33/13:13

13:34/13:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

14:07/13:55

14:12/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

15:24/15:29

15:32/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:50/15:42

15:54/15:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

16:00/15:54

16:01/15:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:08/16:04

16:09/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:36/16:33

16:42/16:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

17:01/16:54

17:03/16:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:37/17:55

18:00/18:00

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:34/18:34

18:37/18:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

18:49/18:49

18:51/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:06/19:53

19:55/19:55

49 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:22/20:22

20:23/20:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:45/20:39

20:46/20:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:31/21:34

21:36/21:36

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:50/21:55

22:05/22:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:23/22:23

22:25/22:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:02/23:04

23:05/23:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:38/23:38

23:40/23:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:24/00:48

00:50/00:50

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:37/01:48

01:50/01:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:17/02:23

02:25/02:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:48/02:53

02:55/02:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 24 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:34 25-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:08/07:04

07:09/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:28/07:19

07:28/07:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:36/07:29

07:37/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:49/07:37

07:50/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:04/07:53

08:06/07:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:16/08:02

08:17/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:21/08:09

08:24/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:37/08:23

08:38/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:48/08:34

08:49/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

08:57/08:44

08:58/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:08/09:02

09:15/09:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:31/09:23

09:33/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:43/09:34

09:44/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

09:53/09:48

09:55/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:11/10:09

10:12/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:30/10:30

10:38/10:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

11:01/10:54

11:02/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:03/11:04

11:05/11:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:17/11:19

11:20/11:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:32/11:29

11:33/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:40/11:38

11:42/11:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

11:57/11:59

12:00/12:00

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:22/12:19

12:23/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:38/12:45

12:53/12:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:09/13:13

13:15/13:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

13:42/13:55

14:00/14:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

14:51/15:29

15:30/15:30

39 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:41/15:42

15:46/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

15:53/15:54

15:55/15:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:03/16:04

16:05/16:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:33/16:33

16:35/16:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

16:58/16:54

16:59/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:30/17:55

18:00/18:00

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:33/18:34

18:49/18:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

19:03/18:49

19:04/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:21/19:53

19:55/19:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:25/20:22

20:26/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:43/20:39

20:45/20:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:29/21:34

21:36/21:36

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:50/21:55

22:09/22:05

19 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:30/22:23

22:31/22:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:08/23:04

23:09/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:38/23:38

23:40/23:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:28/00:48

00:50/00:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:41/01:48

01:50/01:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:19/02:23

02:26/02:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:53/02:53

02:57/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:32/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 23 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:32 24-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:11/07:04

07:12/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:26/07:19

07:27/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:42/07:29

07:43/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:52/07:37

07:53/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:07/07:53

08:08/07:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:18/08:02

08:19/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:25/08:09

08:25/08:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:39/08:23

08:41/08:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:50/08:34

08:51/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

08:58/08:44

08:59/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:10/09:02

09:13/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:28/09:23

09:29/09:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:40/09:34

09:41/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

09:50/09:48

09:52/09:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:07/10:09

10:10/10:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:28/10:30

10:35/10:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

10:48/10:54

10:55/10:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:03/11:04

11:05/11:05

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:17/11:19

11:20/11:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:29/11:29

11:31/11:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:37/11:38

11:40/11:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

11:54/11:59

12:00/12:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:21/12:19

12:22/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:34/12:45

12:51/12:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:07/13:13

13:15/13:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

14:08/13:55

14:13/14:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

15:11/15:29

15:30/15:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:44/15:42

15:49/15:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

15:57/15:54

15:59/15:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:07/16:04

16:08/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:39/16:33

16:41/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

17:01/16:54

17:02/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:34/17:55

18:00/18:00

26 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:38/18:34

18:47/18:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

18:59/18:49

19:01/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:15/19:53

19:55/19:55

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:28/20:22

20:29/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:45/20:39

20:48/20:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:25/21:34

21:36/21:36

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:51/21:55

22:06/22:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:34/22:23

22:36/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:22/23:04

23:23/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:38/23:38

23:40/23:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:38/00:48

00:51/00:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:37/01:48

01:50/01:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:16/02:23

02:25/02:25

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:52/02:53

02:56/02:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 22 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:33 23-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:09/07:04

07:10/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:29/07:19

07:30/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:44/07:29

07:45/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:55/07:37

07:56/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:10/07:53

08:12/07:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:22/08:02

08:23/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:29/08:09

08:32/08:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:44/08:23

08:45/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:50/08:34

08:51/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

09:05/08:44

09:06/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:17/09:02

09:22/09:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:37/09:23

09:39/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:49/09:34

09:50/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

10:02/09:48

10:03/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:18/10:09

10:19/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:38/10:30

10:43/10:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

10:56/10:54

10:57/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:05/11:04

11:06/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:17/11:19

11:20/11:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:31/11:29

11:32/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

11:54/11:59

12:00/12:00

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:23/12:19

12:24/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:36/12:45

12:52/12:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:07/13:13

13:15/13:15

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

14:07/13:55

14:14/14:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

15:20/15:29

15:31/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:42/15:42

15:48/15:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

15:55/15:54

15:56/15:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:04/16:04

16:05/16:05

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:35/16:33

16:37/16:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

16:55/16:54

16:56/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:27/17:55

18:00/18:00

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:36/18:34

18:47/18:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

19:02/18:49

19:03/18:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:18/19:53

19:55/19:55

37 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:21/20:22

20:23/20:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:40/20:39

20:45/20:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:31/21:34

21:36/21:36

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:50/21:55

22:05/22:05

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:23/22:23

22:25/22:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:03/23:04

23:06/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:42/23:38

23:43/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:26/00:48

00:50/00:50

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:40/01:48

01:50/01:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:21/02:23

02:25/02:25

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:50/02:53

02:55/02:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Chennai Egmore,MS
  • Start Date 21 Jan 2022
  • Last Updated 03:27 22-Jan-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mangaluru Central (MAQ)

origin/origin

/06:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Manjeshwar (MJS)

07:18/07:04

07:19/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kumbala (KMQ)

07:33/07:19

07:34/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

07:47/07:29

07:49/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Kotikulam (KQK)

07:58/07:37

07:59/07:39

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

08:13/07:53

08:14/07:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nileshwar (NLE)

08:24/08:02

08:25/08:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Charvattur (CHV)

08:30/08:09

08:31/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

08:46/08:23

08:47/08:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Payangadi (PAZ)

08:57/08:34

08:58/08:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kannapuram (KPQ)

09:07/08:44

09:08/08:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

09:21/09:02

09:24/09:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

09:40/09:23

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mahe (MAHE)

09:54/09:34

09:55/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vadakara (BDJ)

10:05/09:48

10:06/09:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Koyilandy (QLD)

10:21/10:09

10:22/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

10:48/10:30

10:55/10:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ferok (FK)

11:08/10:54

11:09/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kadalundi (KN)

11:17/11:04

11:18/11:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Parappanangadi (PGI)

11:29/11:19

11:30/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Tanur (TA)

11:40/11:29

11:41/11:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

11:50/11:38

11:51/11:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kuttippuram (KTU)

12:04/11:59

12:06/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Pattambi (PTB)

12:27/12:19

12:28/12:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

12:42/12:45

12:51/12:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:04/13:13

13:15/13:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

14:10/13:55

14:14/14:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Podanur Junction (PTJ)

15:15/15:29

15:30/15:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:59/15:42

16:02/15:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Coimbatore North (CBF)

16:09/15:54

16:10/15:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Pilamedu (PLMD)

16:17/16:04

16:18/16:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

17:01/16:33

17:02/16:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Uttukuli (UKL)

17:19/16:54

17:20/16:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:48/17:55

18:00/18:00

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kodumudi (KMD)

18:38/18:34

18:46/18:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Pugalur (PGR)

18:58/18:49

19:00/18:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

19:15/19:53

19:55/19:55

40 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mahadanapuram (MMH)

20:27/20:22

20:28/20:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kulitalai (KLT)

20:43/20:39

20:53/20:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP)

21:30/21:34

21:36/21:36

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

21:53/21:55

22:06/22:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

22:28/22:23

22:30/22:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

23:07/23:04

23:08/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

23:40/23:38

23:43/23:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

00:21/00:48

00:50/00:50

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

01:36/01:48

01:50/01:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

02:17/02:23

02:25/02:25

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

02:48/02:53

02:55/02:55

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

Update/03:14

03:15/03:15

27387225 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 16160 / Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2022-01-26 2022-01-25 2022-01-24 2022-01-23 2022-01-22 2022-01-21 2022-01-20
Mangaluru Central (MAQ) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manjeshwar (MJS) 07:04 13 min 8 min 4 min 7 min 5 min 14 min 4 min
Kumbala (KMQ) 07:19 14 min 9 min 9 min 7 min 10 min 14 min 4 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 07:29 18 min 13 min 7 min 13 min 15 min 18 min 7 min
Kotikulam (KQK) 07:37 21 min 15 min 12 min 15 min 18 min 21 min 11 min
Kanhangad (KZE) 07:53 20 min 13 min 11 min 14 min 17 min 20 min 10 min
Nileshwar (NLE) 08:02 22 min 15 min 14 min 16 min 20 min 22 min 13 min
Charvattur (CHV) 08:09 22 min 15 min 12 min 16 min 20 min 21 min 12 min
Payyanur (PAY) 08:23 26 min 16 min 14 min 16 min 21 min 23 min 14 min
Payangadi (PAZ) 08:34 26 min 16 min 14 min 16 min 16 min 23 min 14 min
Kannapuram (KPQ) 08:44 23 min 15 min 13 min 14 min 21 min 23 min 14 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 09:02 18 min 9 min 6 min 8 min 15 min 19 min 10 min
Thalassery (TLY) 09:23 17 min 8 min 8 min 5 min 14 min 17 min 7 min
Mahe (MAHE) 09:34 18 min 9 min 9 min 6 min 15 min 20 min 10 min
Vadakara (BDJ) 09:48 17 min 7 min 5 min 2 min 14 min 17 min 7 min
Koyilandy (QLD) 10:09 11 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 9 min 12 min 3 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 10:30 12 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 8 min 18 min 6 min
Ferok (FK) 10:54 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 2 min 14 min 0 min
Kadalundi (KN) 11:04 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 13 min 0 min
Parappanangadi (PGI) 11:19 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Tanur (TA) 11:29 5 min 2 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 11 min 1 min
Tirur (TIR) 11:38 5 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 1 min
Kuttippuram (KTU) 11:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Pattambi (PTB) 12:19 2 min 24 min 3 min 2 min 4 min 8 min 4 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 12:45 0 min 13 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ottappalam (OTP) 13:13 0 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Palakkad Junction (PGT) 13:55 0 min 12 min 0 min 13 min 12 min 15 min 0 min
Podanur Junction (PTJ) 15:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 15:42 2 min 8 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 17 min 3 min
Coimbatore North (CBF) 15:54 4 min 6 min 0 min 3 min 1 min 15 min 3 min
Pilamedu (PLMD) 16:04 3 min 4 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 13 min 1 min
Tiruppur (TUP) 16:33 10 min 3 min 0 min 6 min 2 min 28 min 26 min
Uttukuli (UKL) 16:54 15 min 7 min 4 min 7 min 1 min 25 min 30 min
Erode Junction (ED) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min
Kodumudi (KMD) 18:34 4 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 4 min 25 min
Pugalur (PGR) 18:49 14 min 0 min 14 min 10 min 13 min 9 min 31 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 19:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mahadanapuram (MMH) 20:22 2 min 0 min 3 min 6 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Kulitalai (KLT) 20:39 4 min 6 min 4 min 6 min 1 min 4 min 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Fort (TP) 21:34 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 21:55 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Srirangam (SRGM) 22:23 0 min 0 min 7 min 11 min 0 min 5 min 3 min
Ariyalur (ALU) 23:04 2 min 0 min 4 min 18 min 0 min 3 min 4 min
Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI) 23:38 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 4 min 2 min 8 min
Villupuram Junction (VM) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Melmaruvathur (MLMR) 01:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 02:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tambaram (TBM) 02:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min
Mambalam (MBM) 03:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chennai Egmore (MS) 03:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Express(14206) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 18:26 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ayodhya Cantt

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam SF Express(12862) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 18:22 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)(11125) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Express(19716) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Bhuj - Pune Express(11091) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 13:26 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Nagarsol SF Express (via Warangal)(12787) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Nagarsol(NSL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagarsol 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14707) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express(19302) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar