Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15818/DONYI POLO EXP

Check the current running status of 15818/DONYI POLO EXP which runs between NHLN to SKHV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15818 / DONYI POLO EXP(NHLN - SKHV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 26 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:03 26-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

Origin/Origin

20:20/20:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:50/20:50

20:55/20:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:10/23:10

23:20/23:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:15/04:15

04:30/04:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

05:55/05:55

05:57/05:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

06:30/06:30

06:32/06:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

06:44/06:44

06:46/06:46

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

07:28/07:28

07:33/07:33

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:12/08:12

08:14/08:14

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

08:45/08:45

08:47/08:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:04 25-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

Origin/Origin

20:20/20:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:50/20:50

20:55/20:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:10/23:10

23:20/23:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:15/04:15

04:30/04:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

05:55/05:55

05:57/05:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

06:30/06:30

06:32/06:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

06:44/06:44

06:46/06:46

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

07:28/07:28

07:33/07:33

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:12/08:12

08:14/08:14

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

08:45/08:45

08:47/08:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Naharlagun
  • Start Date 24 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:04 24-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

Origin/Origin

20:20/20:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:31/20:31

20:33/20:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:50/20:50

20:55/20:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:10/23:10

23:20/23:20

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:53

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:15/04:15

04:30/04:30

15 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

05:55/05:55

05:57/05:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

06:30/06:30

06:32/06:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

06:44/06:44

06:46/06:46

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

07:28/07:28

07:33/07:33

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:12/08:12

08:14/08:14

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

08:45/08:45

08:47/08:47

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Lumding Junction
  • Start Date 23 May 2024
  • Last Updated 08:37 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:34/20:31

20:36/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:52/20:50

20:57/20:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:12/21:11

21:14/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:35/21:33

21:36/21:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:17/22:15

22:20/22:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:10/23:10

23:20/23:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:59/04:15

05:21/04:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

06:50/05:55

06:52/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

07:28/06:30

07:30/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

07:42/06:44

07:44/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

09:04/07:28

09:05/07:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

09:04/08:12

09:05/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

09:37/08:45

09:38/08:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

10:22/09:30

10:22/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sukhovi
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:34 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:37/20:31

20:38/20:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:53/20:50

20:57/20:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:15/21:11

21:17/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:38/21:33

21:40/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:20/22:15

22:22/22:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:15/23:10

23:23/23:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

03:51/03:51

03:53/03:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:15/04:15

04:33/04:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

06:03/05:55

06:05/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

06:37/06:30

06:39/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

06:53/06:44

06:54/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

07:28/07:28

07:33/07:33

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:23/08:12

08:27/08:14

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

09:00/08:45

09:02/08:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:30/09:30

09:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sukhovi
  • Start Date 21 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:30 24-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:34/20:31

20:36/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:50/20:50

20:55/20:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:12/21:11

21:14/21:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:10/23:10

23:20/23:20

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

00:36/00:36

00:38/00:38

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:00/01:00

01:02/01:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:15/02:15

02:25/02:25

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

04:05/03:51

04:07/03:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

04:32/04:15

04:59/04:30

27 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

07:05/05:55

07:07/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

07:40/06:30

07:41/06:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

07:50/06:44

07:51/06:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

08:15/07:28

08:20/07:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

08:48/08:12

08:50/08:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

09:17/08:45

09:18/08:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:40/09:30

09:40/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Sukhovi
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:25 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naharlagun (NHLN)

20:22/Origin

20:22/20:20

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Gumto (GMTO)

20:33/20:31

20:35/20:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Harmuti Jn (HMY)

20:50/20:50

20:55/20:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Tatibahar (TBH)

21:11/21:11

21:13/21:13

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Gohpur (GPZ)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Viswanath Charali (VNE)

22:15/22:15

22:17/22:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangapara North Jn (RPAN)

23:11/23:10

23:35/23:20

24 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Udalguri (ULG)

01:03/00:36

01:05/00:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

Tangla (TNL)

01:24/01:00

01:26/01:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Rangiya Jn (RNY)

02:35/02:15

02:55/02:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

04:08/03:51

04:42/03:53

34 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Guwahati (GHY)

05:00/04:15

05:22/04:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Chaparmukh Jn (CPK)

07:20/05:55

07:22/05:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

2

Platform 2

Hojai (HJI)

07:54/06:30

07:56/06:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Lanka (LKA)

08:08/06:44

08:10/06:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

N.A

Lumding Jn (LMG)

08:49/07:28

08:53/07:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

2

N.A

Diphu (DPU)

10:08/08:12

10:09/08:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

2

N.A

Dhansiri Jn (DSR)

10:29/08:45

10:30/08:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

2

N.A

Shokhuvi (SKHV)

09:45/09:30

09:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 15818 / DONYI POLO EXP

Station Arrival 2024-05-25 2024-05-24 2024-05-23 2024-05-22 2024-05-21 2024-05-20 2024-05-19
Naharlagun (NHLN) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gumto (GMTO) 20:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harmuti Jn (HMY) 20:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tatibahar (TBH) 21:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gohpur (GPZ) 21:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viswanath Charali (VNE) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangapara North Jn (RPAN) 23:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udalguri (ULG) 00:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tangla (TNL) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 02:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 03:51 0 min 0 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min 34 min
Guwahati (GHY) 04:15 0 min 0 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min 55 min
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 05:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hojai (HJI) 06:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lanka (LKA) 06:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lumding Jn (LMG) 07:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Diphu (DPU) 08:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhansiri Jn (DSR) 08:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shokhuvi (SKHV) 09:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • DONYI POLO EXP(15818) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived