Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15754/Sifhung Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 15754/Sifhung Express (UnReserved) which runs between GHY to APDJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15754 / Sifhung Express (UnReserved)(GHY - APDJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Guwahati,GHY
  • Start Date 14 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 14:55 14-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

Update/12:55

/12:57

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Agthori (AGT)

Update/13:07

/13:08

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

Update/13:30

/13:31

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Baihata (BIZ)

Update/13:42

/13:43

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kendukona (KDKN)

Update/13:50

/13:51

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

Update/14:02

/14:04

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

Update/14:13

/14:14

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Nalbari (NLV)

Update/14:23

/14:24

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

16:40/14:50

16:41/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

Platform 1

Tihu (TIHU)

16:55/15:05

16:56/15:06

1

-

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

17:04/15:14

17:05/15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

17:12/15:22

17:13/15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

17:24/15:34

17:25/15:35

1

-

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

17:33/15:43

17:34/15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

17:42/15:52

17:44/15:54

2

-

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

18:05/16:15

18:06/16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

18:15/16:25

18:16/16:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

19:00/17:10

19:10/17:20

10

-

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

19:20/17:30

19:21/17:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

19:52/18:02

19:53/18:03

1

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

20:10/18:20

20:15/18:25

5

-

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

20:32/18:42

20:33/18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

20:43/18:53

20:44/18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

20:51/19:01

20:52/19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

21:00/19:10

21:01/19:11

1

-

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

21:13/19:23

21:14/19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

22:50/21:00

destination/destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Fakiragram Junction,FKM
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:27 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:54/12:55

12:57/12:57

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

13:09/13:07

13:14/13:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

13:24/13:30

13:31/13:31

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:43/13:42

13:44/13:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

13:52/13:50

13:54/13:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:04/14:02

14:06/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:17/14:13

14:48/14:14

31 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

15:00/14:23

15:05/14:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

15:16/14:50

15:20/14:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

15:30/15:05

15:32/15:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

15:39/15:15

27674529 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:45/15:22

15:47/15:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

15:57/15:34

16:05/15:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

16:13/15:44

27674563 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

16:21/15:52

16:31/15:54

10 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

16:40/16:15

17:10/16:16

30 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

17:25/16:25

17:29/16:26

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

17:38/17:10

17:50/17:20

12 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:04/17:30

18:05/17:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:21/18:02

18:22/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:30/18:20

18:30/18:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Dangtal (DTX)

19:03/18:42

19:03/18:43

0 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

19:12/18:53

19:13/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

19:20/19:01

19:25/19:02

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:33/19:10

19:34/19:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

19:47/19:23

20:01/19:24

14 min

Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

Update/21:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Fakiragram Junction,FKM
  • Start Date 12 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:27 13-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

12:41/12:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:10/12:55

13:12/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

13:21/13:07

13:21/13:08

0 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

13:30/13:30

13:31/13:31

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:46/13:42

13:48/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

13:57/13:50

14:01/13:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:15/14:02

14:17/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:31/14:13

14:33/14:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

14:45/14:23

14:47/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

15:01/14:50

15:07/14:51

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

15:22/15:05

15:23/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

15:30/15:15

27674520 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:57/15:22

15:57/15:23

0 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

16:03/15:34

16:04/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

16:12/15:44

27674562 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

16:15/15:52

16:16/15:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

16:28/16:15

16:56/16:16

28 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

17:11/16:25

17:28/16:26

17 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

17:48/17:10

17:50/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:01/17:30

18:02/17:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:13/18:02

18:14/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:25/18:20

18:30/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

18:45/18:42

18:46/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

18:57/18:53

18:58/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

19:10/19:01

19:25/19:02

15 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:33/19:10

19:34/19:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

19:54/19:23

19:57/19:24

3 min

Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

Update/21:00

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 11 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:08 11-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

13:10/12:55

13:12/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Agthori (AGT)

13:15/13:07

13:17/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

13:28/13:30

13:31/13:31

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:42/13:42

13:44/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

13:53/13:50

13:54/13:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:06/14:02

14:08/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:19/14:13

14:20/14:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

14:30/14:23

14:35/14:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

14:46/14:50

14:51/14:51

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

15:01/15:05

15:06/15:06

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

15:15/15:15

27674505 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:21/15:22

15:23/15:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

15:35/15:34

15:51/15:35

16 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

15:59/15:44

27674549 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

16:08/15:52

16:13/15:54

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

16:26/16:15

16:59/16:16

33 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

17:10/16:25

17:30/16:26

20 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

17:46/17:10

17:53/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:10/17:30

18:11/17:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:18/18:02

18:19/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:25/18:20

18:28/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

18:53/18:42

18:54/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

19:06/18:53

19:07/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

19:15/19:01

19:16/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

19:33/19:10

19:34/19:11

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

19:42/19:23

19:43/19:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:58/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 10 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:57/12:55

12:58/12:57

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

13:09/13:07

13:11/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

13:20/13:30

13:31/13:31

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:41/13:42

13:46/13:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

13:54/13:50

13:55/13:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:06/14:02

14:35/14:04

29 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:45/14:13

14:47/14:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

14:56/14:23

15:20/14:24

24 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

15:31/14:50

15:32/14:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Tihu (TIHU)

15:42/15:05

15:43/15:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 2

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

15:51/15:15

27674541 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:56/15:22

16:32/15:23

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

16:43/15:34

16:47/15:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

16:55/15:44

27674605 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

17:03/15:52

17:05/15:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

17:19/16:15

17:21/16:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

17:29/16:25

17:39/16:26

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

17:53/17:10

18:03/17:20

10 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:12/17:30

18:13/17:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:18/18:02

18:19/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:25/18:20

18:28/18:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

19:00/18:42

19:01/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

19:12/18:53

19:13/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

19:19/19:01

19:20/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/19:10

19:28/19:11

27674758 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

19:45/19:23

19:46/19:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:59/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 09 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:54/12:55

12:57/12:57

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Agthori (AGT)

13:09/13:07

13:11/13:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Changsari (CGS)

13:24/13:30

13:31/13:31

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:43/13:42

13:44/13:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

13:54/13:50

13:55/13:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:05/14:02

14:07/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:19/14:13

14:20/14:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

14:30/14:23

14:32/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

14:43/14:50

14:51/14:51

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

15:01/15:05

15:06/15:06

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

15:15/15:15

27674505 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

15:20/15:22

15:35/15:23

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

15:43/15:34

15:44/15:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

15:44/15:44

27674534 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

16:00/15:52

16:13/15:54

13 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

16:28/16:15

17:40/16:16

72 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

17:48/16:25

17:49/16:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

17:59/17:10

18:10/17:20

11 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Chaprakata (CPQ)

18:28/17:30

18:29/17:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

18:18/18:02

18:19/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:49/18:20

18:54/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

19:05/18:42

19:06/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

19:19/18:53

19:20/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

19:26/19:01

19:52/19:02

26 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/19:10

20:01/19:11

27674791 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

20:13/19:23

20:14/19:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:59/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

  • Current Station Alipur Duar Junction,APDJ
  • Start Date 08 Aug 2022
  • Last Updated 21:09 10-Aug-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guwahati (GHY)

origin/origin

/12:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

12:59/12:55

13:06/12:57

7 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Agthori (AGT)

13:20/13:07

13:21/13:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Changsari (CGS)

13:30/13:30

13:43/13:31

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Baihata (BIZ)

13:56/13:42

13:58/13:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Kendukona (KDKN)

14:08/13:50

14:09/13:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rangiya Junction (RNY)

14:22/14:02

14:24/14:04

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Ghograpar (GOE)

14:34/14:13

14:44/14:14

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Nalbari (NLV)

15:02/14:23

15:04/14:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Kaithalkuchi (KTCH)

15:15/14:50

15:32/14:51

17 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Tihu (TIHU)

15:42/15:05

16:00/15:06

18 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Nizsariha Halt (NSRH)

Update/15:14

16:08/15:15

27674558 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Pathsala (PBL)

16:15/15:22

16:16/15:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Sorupeta (SPQ)

16:26/15:34

17:36/15:35

70 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 1min

1

N.A

Guagachha (GSA)

Update/15:43

17:44/15:44

27674654 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Barpeta Road (BPRD)

17:51/15:52

17:53/15:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 59min

1

N.A

Sorbhog Junction (SBE)

18:03/16:15

18:14/16:16

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

N.A

Patiladaha (PTLD)

18:24/16:25

18:35/16:26

11 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 9min

1

N.A

Bijni (BJF)

18:55/17:10

18:56/17:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 45min

1

N.A

Chaprakata (CPQ)

19:09/17:30

19:11/17:31

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Bongaigaon (BNGN)

19:25/18:02

19:26/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

18:49/18:20

18:54/18:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Dangtal (DTX)

20:04/18:42

20:05/18:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

20:13/18:53

20:14/18:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

20:22/19:01

20:23/19:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

Update/19:10

20:32/19:11

27674822 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

20:45/19:23

20:46/19:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ)

20:59/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 15754 / Sifhung Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2022-08-13 2022-08-12 2022-08-11 2022-08-10 2022-08-09 2022-08-08 2022-08-07
Guwahati (GHY) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 12:55 0 min 15 min 15 min 2 min 0 min 4 min 0 min
Agthori (AGT) 13:07 2 min 14 min 8 min 2 min 2 min 13 min 0 min
Changsari (CGS) 13:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Baihata (BIZ) 13:42 1 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 14 min 12 min
Kendukona (KDKN) 13:50 2 min 7 min 3 min 4 min 4 min 18 min 17 min
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 14:02 2 min 13 min 4 min 4 min 3 min 20 min 15 min
Ghograpar (GOE) 14:13 4 min 18 min 6 min 32 min 6 min 21 min 28 min
Nalbari (NLV) 14:23 37 min 22 min 7 min 33 min 7 min 39 min 31 min
Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 14:50 26 min 11 min 0 min 41 min 0 min 25 min 26 min
Tihu (TIHU) 15:05 25 min 17 min 0 min 37 min 0 min 37 min 28 min
Nizsariha Halt (NSRH) 15:14 24 min 15 min 0 min 36 min 0 min 53 min 27 min
Pathsala (PBL) 15:22 23 min 35 min 0 min 34 min 0 min 53 min 26 min
Sorupeta (SPQ) 15:34 23 min 29 min 1 min 69 min 9 min 52 min 32 min
Guagachha (GSA) 15:43 29 min 28 min 15 min 71 min 0 min 120 min 32 min
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 15:52 29 min 23 min 16 min 71 min 8 min 119 min 31 min
Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 16:15 25 min 13 min 11 min 64 min 13 min 108 min 45 min
Patiladaha (PTLD) 16:25 60 min 46 min 45 min 64 min 83 min 119 min 48 min
Bijni (BJF) 17:10 28 min 38 min 36 min 43 min 49 min 105 min 21 min
Chaprakata (CPQ) 17:30 34 min 31 min 40 min 42 min 58 min 99 min 32 min
Bongaigaon (BNGN) 18:02 19 min 11 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 83 min 17 min
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 18:20 10 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 29 min 29 min 9 min
Dangtal (DTX) 18:42 21 min 3 min 11 min 18 min 23 min 82 min 11 min
Basugaon (BSGN) 18:53 19 min 4 min 13 min 19 min 26 min 80 min 12 min
Salakati (SLKX) 19:01 19 min 9 min 14 min 18 min 25 min 81 min 13 min
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 19:10 23 min 23 min 23 min 17 min 50 min 81 min 13 min
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 19:23 24 min 31 min 19 min 22 min 50 min 82 min 16 min
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 21:00 25 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tatanagar - Katihar Express(28181) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 21:27 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:55 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express(20889) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar) (PT)(12993) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ernakulam SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)(22644) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 14:03 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express(12716) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 04:25 on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janhit Express(13206) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 09:11 on 2022-08-14 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction