Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15643/PURI KYQ EXPRES

Check the current running status of 15643/PURI KYQ EXPRES which runs between PURI to KYQ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15643 / PURI KYQ EXPRES(PURI - KYQ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Puri
  • Start Date 13 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 06:42 13-Apr-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:50/Origin

22:55/22:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

23:50/23:50

23:55/23:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:49/01:49

01:51/01:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:22/04:22

04:30/04:30

8 min

On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:30/07:30

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:06/09:06

09:08/09:08

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:37/09:37

09:41/09:41

4 min

On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:37/10:37

10:42/10:42

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:26/11:26

11:28/11:28

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:47/11:47

11:52/11:52

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

15:55/15:55

15:57/15:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:30/16:30

16:32/16:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raja Bhat Khawa
  • Start Date 06 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 08-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:12/Origin

22:12/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

23:05/22:50

23:11/22:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:31/23:25

23:40/23:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

00:13/23:50

00:18/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:26/00:48

01:29/00:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:57/01:49

02:00/01:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:22/04:22

04:30/04:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:30/07:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:39/08:33

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:20/09:06

09:23/09:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:41/09:37

09:45/09:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:37/10:37

10:43/10:42

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:35/11:26

11:37/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:54/11:47

11:58/11:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

16:02/15:55

16:05/15:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:46/16:30

16:49/16:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:35/17:15

17:39/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

18:55/18:55

19:15/19:05

20 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

21:22/20:55

21:24/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

23:52/23:35

23:53/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

23:52/01:45

23:53/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:02/02:30

02:03/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raja Bhat Khawa
  • Start Date 30 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 01-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:12/Origin

22:12/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

23:08/22:50

23:22/22:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 4

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

00:41/23:50

00:44/23:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:58/00:48

02:00/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

02:30/01:49

02:34/01:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

05:11/04:22

05:16/04:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:26/07:05

08:08/07:30

42 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:58/08:31

09:03/08:33

5 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:45/09:06

09:47/09:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

10:02/09:37

10:06/09:41

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:45/10:37

10:50/10:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:31/11:26

11:33/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:50/11:47

12:06/11:52

16 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

15:59/15:55

16:02/15:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:42/16:30

16:44/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:27/17:15

17:30/17:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

18:55/18:55

19:23/19:05

28 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

19:46/19:45

19:50/19:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

21:02/20:55

21:04/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

23:36/23:35

23:40/23:40

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

23:36/01:45

23:40/01:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:46/02:30

01:50/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Raja Bhat Khawa
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 25-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:11/Origin

22:11/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

22:56/22:50

23:04/22:55

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:44/23:25

23:53/23:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

00:28/23:50

00:33/23:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:42/00:48

01:44/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

02:18/01:49

02:21/01:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:26/04:22

04:35/04:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:30/07:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:15/09:06

09:16/09:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:37/09:37

09:47/09:41

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:37/10:37

10:42/10:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:33/11:26

11:35/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:55/13:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:11/15:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

16:19/15:55

16:21/15:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:58/16:30

16:59/16:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

18:01/17:15

18:05/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

19:07/18:55

19:25/19:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

20:08/19:45

20:13/19:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

21:18/20:55

21:20/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

23:52/23:35

23:53/23:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

23:52/01:45

23:53/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:02/02:30

02:03/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Puri,PURI
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 16-Mar-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station PURI
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 20:33 16-Mar-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:50/Origin

22:55/22:10

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

23:50/23:50

23:55/23:55

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:49/01:49

01:51/01:51

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:22/04:22

04:30/04:30

8 min

On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:30/07:30

25 min

On Time

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:06/09:06

09:08/09:08

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:37/09:37

09:41/09:41

4 min

On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:37/10:37

10:42/10:42

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:26/11:26

11:28/11:28

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:47/11:47

11:52/11:52

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

15:55/15:55

15:57/15:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:30/16:30

16:32/16:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)

23:35/23:35

23:40/23:40

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:45/01:45

01:50/01:50

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hasimara
  • Start Date 09 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 00:55 11-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:12/Origin

22:12/22:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

23:05/22:50

23:09/22:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

00:23/23:50

00:27/23:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

01:36/00:48

01:38/00:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

02:10/01:49

02:15/01:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:22/04:22

04:30/04:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:31/07:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:41/08:33

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:18/09:06

09:21/09:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:48/09:37

09:56/09:41

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:41/10:37

10:46/10:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:34/11:26

11:36/11:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:52/11:47

11:56/11:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

16:11/15:55

16:21/15:57

10 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:58/16:30

17:00/16:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

18:19/17:15

18:24/17:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

19:30/18:55

20:14/19:05

44 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 9min

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

20:33/19:45

20:35/19:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

21:44/20:55

21:46/20:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

00:28/01:45

00:29/01:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:45/02:30

01:50/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Banarhat
  • Start Date 02 Mar 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 04-Mar-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puri (PURI)

22:10/Origin

22:10/22:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 8

Khurda Road Jn (KUR)

22:50/22:50

22:55/22:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

23:25/23:25

23:30/23:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Cuttack Jn (CTC)

23:50/23:50

23:55/23:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR)

00:48/00:48

00:50/00:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhadrak (BHC)

01:49/01:49

01:51/01:51

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

04:22/04:22

04:30/04:30

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Howrah Jn (HWH)

07:05/07:05

07:30/07:30

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 14

Bandel Jn (BDC)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:06/09:06

09:08/09:08

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

09:37/09:37

09:41/09:41

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katwa Jn (KWAE)

10:37/10:37

10:42/10:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

11:26/11:26

11:28/11:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Azimganj Jn (AZ)

11:47/11:47

11:52/11:52

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

New Farakka Jn (NFK)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Malda Town (MLDT)

15:00/15:00

15:10/15:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Harischandrapur (HCR)

15:55/15:55

15:57/15:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Barsoi Jn (BOE)

16:30/16:30

16:32/16:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

KishanGanj (KNE)

17:15/17:15

17:17/17:17

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)

18:55/18:55

19:05/19:05

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)

19:45/19:45

19:50/19:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Mal Jn (NMZ)

20:55/20:55

20:57/20:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)

01:29/01:45

01:30/01:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

3

Platform 1

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

01:46/02:30

01:51/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

Platform 2

Kamakhya Jn (KYQ)

05:10/05:10

05:10/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15643 / PURI KYQ EXPRES

Station Arrival 2024-04-06 2024-03-30 2024-03-23 2024-03-16 2024-03-09 2024-03-02 2024-02-24
Puri (PURI) Origin 2 min 2 min 2 min 0 min 2 min 2 min 2 min
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 22:50 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 23:25 16 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 16 min 16 min
Cuttack Jn (CTC) 23:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadrak (BHC) 01:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 04:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandel Jn (BDC) 08:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 09:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 09:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katwa Jn (KWAE) 10:37 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 11:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Azimganj Jn (AZ) 11:47 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Malda Town (MLDT) 15:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harischandrapur (HCR) 15:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 16:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KishanGanj (KNE) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 18:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 19:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 20:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 01:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 05:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 23:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PURI KYQ EXPRES(15643) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived