Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15107/BSBS LKO EXP

Check the current running status of 15107/BSBS LKO EXP which runs between BSBS to LKO Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15107 / BSBS LKO EXP(BSBS - LKO) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:24 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

05:58/05:58

06:02/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:31/06:28

06:33/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:50/06:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

07:58/07:58

07:59/07:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:21/08:11

08:23/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:36/08:26

08:38/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

08:55/08:42

08:56/08:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:18/09:10

09:22/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:05/11:00

11:05/Destination

0 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 21 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:51 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

05:58/05:58

06:02/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:52/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

07:58/07:58

07:59/07:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:13/08:11

08:15/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:27/08:26

08:29/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

08:45/08:42

08:46/08:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:14/09:10

09:18/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:04 22-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

06:02/05:58

06:04/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:29/06:28

06:32/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

07:01/06:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

07:58/07:58

07:59/07:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:17/08:11

08:19/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:34/08:26

08:36/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

08:51/08:42

08:53/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:16/09:10

09:21/09:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:15/11:00

11:15/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 19 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:48 21-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

05:58/05:58

06:02/06:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:28/06:28

06:34/06:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:50/06:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:42/07:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

08:03/07:58

08:04/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:18/08:11

08:21/08:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:43/08:26

08:45/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

09:00/08:42

09:01/08:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:28/09:10

09:31/09:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:19/11:00

11:19/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 18 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:54 20-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:06/Origin

05:06/05:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

06:02/05:58

06:04/06:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:29/06:28

06:31/06:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:52/06:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:45/07:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

08:06/07:58

08:07/07:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:22/08:11

08:24/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:40/08:26

08:41/08:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

09:00/08:42

09:02/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:30/09:10

09:32/09:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:04/11:00

11:04/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:57 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:40/05:40

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

05:59/05:58

06:02/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:28/06:28

06:31/06:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:51/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

07:58/07:58

08:00/07:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:14/08:11

08:16/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:30/08:26

08:32/08:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

08:48/08:42

08:49/08:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:15/09:10

09:19/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:31/11:00

11:31/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Lucknow
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:05 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Banaras (BSBS)

05:05/Origin

05:05/05:05

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Sewapuri (SWPR)

05:39/05:39

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhadohi (BOY)

05:59/05:58

06:02/06:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Janghai Jn (JNH)

06:28/06:28

06:32/06:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Badshahpur (BSE)

06:49/06:49

06:50/06:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP)

07:30/07:30

07:35/07:35

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

MCDD Antu (MCDA)

07:58/07:58

07:59/07:59

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amethi (AME)

08:14/08:11

08:16/08:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

GauriGanj (GNG)

08:28/08:26

08:31/08:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Jais (JAIS)

08:46/08:42

08:48/08:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

09:12/09:10

09:16/09:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

11:00/11:00

11:00/Destination

-

On Time

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15107 / BSBS LKO EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-21 2024-06-20 2024-06-19 2024-06-18 2024-06-17 2024-06-15
Banaras (BSBS) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sewapuri (SWPR) 05:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhadohi (BOY) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Janghai Jn (JNH) 06:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Badshahpur (BSE) 06:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MBDD Pratapgarh Jn (MBDP) 07:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MCDD Antu (MCDA) 07:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amethi (AME) 08:11 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GauriGanj (GNG) 08:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jais (JAIS) 08:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 11:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BSBS LKO EXP(15107) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived