Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 15076/TRIVENI EXP

Check the current running status of 15076/TRIVENI EXP which runs between TPU to SKTN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

15076 / TRIVENI EXP (TPU - SKTN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Tue
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 23 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 06:25 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:10 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 20 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:48 23-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 18 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:13 20-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 16 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 18-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 14 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:15 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Tanakpur
  • Start Date 13 Jul 2024
  • Last Updated 01:53 16-Jul-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tanakpur (TPU)

Origin/Origin

08:35/08:35

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khatima (KHMA)

08:56/08:56

09:01/09:01

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Majhola Pakarya (MJZ)

09:16/09:16

09:18/09:18

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pilibhit Jn (PBE)

09:41/09:41

09:46/09:46

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Izzatnagar (IZN)

10:43/10:43

10:48/10:48

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Bareilly City (BC)

11:05/11:05

11:10/11:10

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Bareilly Jn (BE)

11:25/11:25

11:30/11:30

5 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN)

12:31/12:31

12:33/12:33

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Hardoi (HRI)

13:50/13:50

13:52/13:52

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Sandila (SAN)

14:33/14:33

14:35/14:35

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Alamnagar (AMG)

15:27/15:27

15:28/15:28

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:55/15:55

16:05/16:05

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Nigohan (NHN)

16:51/16:51

16:52/16:52

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Bachhrawan (BCN)

17:03/17:03

17:05/17:05

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Harchandpur (HCP)

17:19/17:19

17:20/17:20

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

17:45/17:45

17:50/17:50

5 min

On Time

1

N.A

Lachhmanpur (LMN)

18:19/18:19

18:20/18:20

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Unchahar Jn (UCR)

18:33/18:33

18:35/18:35

2 min

On Time

1

N.A

Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN)

18:54/18:54

18:55/18:55

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Garhi Manikpur (GRMR)

19:09/19:09

19:10/19:10

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM)

19:29/19:29

19:30/19:30

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

LalgopalGanj (LGO)

19:44/19:44

19:45/19:45

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 1

Ram Chaura Road (RMC)

19:59/19:59

20:00/20:00

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Phaphamau Jn (PFM)

20:57/20:57

20:58/20:58

1 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayag Jn (PRG)

21:29/21:29

21:31/21:31

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 3

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

22:00/22:00

22:20/22:20

20 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Naini Jn (NYN)

22:40/22:40

22:42/22:42

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

Meja Road (MJA)

23:15/23:15

23:16/23:16

1 min

On Time

1

N.A

Vindhyachal (BDL)

00:38/00:38

00:40/00:40

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Mirzapur (MZP)

01:00/01:00

01:05/01:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Chunar Jn (CAR)

02:10/02:10

02:15/02:15

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

Saktesgarh (SKGH)

02:45/02:45

02:46/02:46

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Lusa (LUSA)

03:19/03:19

03:20/03:20

1 min

On Time

2

N.A

Sonbhadra (SBDR)

04:00/04:00

04:05/04:05

5 min

On Time

2

N.A

Churk (CUK)

04:19/04:19

04:20/04:20

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Chopan (CPU)

05:50/05:50

06:00/06:00

10 min

On Time

2

N.A

Anpara (ANPR)

07:01/07:01

07:03/07:03

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Shaktinagar (SKTN)

08:20/08:20

08:20/Destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 15076 / TRIVENI EXP

Station Arrival 2024-07-21 2024-07-20 2024-07-18 2024-07-16 2024-07-14 2024-07-13 2024-07-11
Tanakpur (TPU) Origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khatima (KHMA) 08:56 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Majhola Pakarya (MJZ) 09:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 09:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Izzatnagar (IZN) 10:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly City (BC) 11:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bareilly Jn (BE) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 12:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hardoi (HRI) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sandila (SAN) 14:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alamnagar (AMG) 15:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 15:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nigohan (NHN) 16:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bachhrawan (BCN) 17:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harchandpur (HCP) 17:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lachhmanpur (LMN) 18:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unchahar Jn (UCR) 18:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 18:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 19:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 19:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LalgopalGanj (LGO) 19:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 19:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 20:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayag Jn (PRG) 21:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ) 22:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Naini Jn (NYN) 22:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Meja Road (MJA) 23:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mirzapur (MZP) 01:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chunar Jn (CAR) 02:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Saktesgarh (SKGH) 02:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lusa (LUSA) 03:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sonbhadra (SBDR) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Churk (CUK) 04:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Chopan (CPU) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anpara (ANPR) 07:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shaktinagar (SKTN) 08:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • TRIVENI EXP (15076) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived